Białystok Białystok Koordynator
Białystok - Monika Chańko (665 695 224)

Zawodnik Drużyna Strzelonych bramek
Oskar Świderski (2006) Watykan Białystok 32
Mateusz Wilczewski (2006) Czad Białystok 27
Kuba Lewicki (2006) Watykan Białystok 25
Kuba Adamczuk (2006) Watykan Białystok 23
Michał Klejno (2006) Czad Białystok 22
Krzysztof Sacharewicz (2006) Watykan Białystok 22
Jakub Awruk (2006) Polska Białystok 21
Karol Chilmon (2006) Dania Białystok 21
Szymon Perkowski (2006) Czad Białystok 21
Julian Andruszkiewicz (2006) Gibraltar  Białystok 20
Patryk Mazur (2006) Argentyna Białystok 20
Cezary Kuciński (2006) Czad Białystok 19
Karol Filipowicz (2006) Kolumbia Białystok 16
Szymon Roszkowski (2006) Gruzja Białystok 16
Hubert Gieleżyński (2006) Argentyna Białystok 15
Dawid Koc (2006) Czad Białystok 15
Bartosz Nieciecki (2006) Dania Białystok 15
Jakub Gulc (2006) San Marino  Białystok 14
Adam Łazarski (2006) Gibraltar  Białystok 14
Dawid Sakowicz (2006) Watykan Białystok 14
Fabian Dąbrowski (2005) Gruzja Białystok 13
Wiktor Gęgotek (2006) Ghana Białystok 13
Patryk Skulimowski (2006) Francja Białystok 13
Mateusz Szakowski (2006) Lichtenstein Białystok 13
Teofil Żołnierski (2005) Brazylia Białystok 13
Dawid Bałdyga (2005) Meksyk Białystok 12
Dominik Giro (2006) Czad Białystok 12
Kacper Harasimczuk (2006) Czad Białystok 12
Tomek Sacharzewski (2006) Polska Białystok 12
Michał Sarosiek (2006) Gibraltar  Białystok 12
Kacper Czyżkowski (2005) RPA Białystok 11
Daniel Grygoruk (2006) Polska Białystok 11
Kuba Grześ (2006) Kolumbia Białystok 11
Mateusz Ogiński (2005) Meksyk Białystok 11
Emil Płoński (2006) Watykan Białystok 11
Mikołaj Urban (2006) Czad Białystok 11
Wojciech Woronowicz (2006) Wyspy Owcze Białystok 11
Dawid Żakiewicz (2005) Gruzja Białystok 11
Patryk Kuźmicz (2006) Watykan Białystok 10
Jakub Witkowski (2005) Bośnia i H Białystok 10
Kacper Wojszel (2006) Watykan Białystok 10
Samuel Woronecki (2006) Dania Białystok 10
Kacper Bernacki (2006) San Marino  Białystok 9
Tomasz Jankowski (2006) Wyspy Owcze Białystok 9
Daniel Krasowski (2006) Kuba Białystok 9
Miłosz Perkowski (2006) Gruzja Białystok 9
Oliwier Sadowski (2006) Polska Białystok 9
Mikołaj Siemieniuk (2006) Dania Białystok 9
Stanisław Sobecki (2006) San Marino  Białystok 9
Maciej Szot (2006) Wyspy Owcze Białystok 9
Filip Woroszyło (2006) Wyspy Owcze Białystok 9
Patryk Klim (2006) Watykan Białystok 8
Andrzej Kondraciuk (2006) Dania Białystok 8
Eryk Kozłowski (2006) Dania Białystok 8
Bartosz Kujawa (2006) San Marino  Białystok 8
Kamil Malewicki (2005) Kolumbia Białystok 8
Wiktor Sobolewski (2005) Brazylia Białystok 8
Oskar Truchel (2005) Meksyk Białystok 8
Jędrzej Wawiernia (2006) Hiszpania Białystok 8
Alex Wiśniewski (2006) Ghana Białystok 8
Michal Woronowicz (2005) Bośnia i H Białystok 8
Olaf Barcewicz (2006) Dania Białystok 7
Mateusz Bućko (2006) Wyspy Owcze Białystok 7
Gracjan Cichanowicz (2006) Jamajka Białystok 7
Iwo Czajkowski (2006) Dania Białystok 7
Krzysztof Dryl (2006) Wyspy Owcze Białystok 7
Krzysztof Jakubik (2005) RPA Białystok 7
Łukasz Krasowski (2005) RPA Białystok 7
Bartek Paszko (2006) Chorwacja Białystok 7
Patryk Rasiński (2006) Francja Białystok 7
Kacper Szczepański (2005) Meksyk Białystok 7
Filip Zajko (2006) Francja Białystok 7
Kamil Boroda (2006) San Marino  Białystok 6
Konrad Dzierżanowski (2006) Cypr Białystok 6
Damian Gryc (2006) Cypr Białystok 6
Oskar Klich (2006) Gibraltar  Białystok 6
Oskar Kozłowski (2006) Wyspy Owcze Białystok 6
Michał Łupiński (2006) Argentyna Białystok 6
Daniel Mojsak (2006) Grecja Białystok 6
Kuba Pawlak (2006) Chorwacja Białystok 6
Wiktor Pietroczuk (2006) Kuba Białystok 6
Krzysztof Półtorak (2006) Argentyna Białystok 6
Mateusz Sawicki (2006) Grecja Białystok 6
Damian Skorulski (2005) Kolumbia Białystok 6
Krystian Dąbkowski (2006) Argentyna Białystok 5
Patryk Drygiel (2006) Gibraltar  Białystok 5
Tymek Kazberuk (2006) Gibraltar  Białystok 5
Łukasz Komenda (2006) Bośnia i H Białystok 5
Jakub Mozyrski (2005) RPA Białystok 5
Szymon Pietraszko (2006) Francja Białystok 5
Michał Pluszczewicz (2006) Wyspy Owcze Białystok 5
Armin Wasiluk (2006) Grecja Białystok 5
Dawid Zaniewski (2006) Czad Białystok 5
Ksawery Żukowski (2006) Kuba Białystok 5
Łukasz Chomczyk (2006) Grecja Białystok 4
Kacper Dubiński (2005) Brazylia Białystok 4
Mateusz Grześ (2005) Kolumbia Białystok 4
Krzysztof Jabłoński (2006) Lichtenstein Białystok 4
Dawid Jaroszewicz (2005) Meksyk Białystok 4
Adam Krasowski (2006) Luksemburg Białystok 4
Tomasz Krzyżanowski (2006) San Marino  Białystok 4
Jakub Łajkowski (2005) Gruzja Białystok 4
Karol Lange (2006) Polska Białystok 4
Marcel Lipski (2006) Chorwacja Białystok 4
Sebastian Lisek (2006) Cypr Białystok 4
Mateusz Miszczuk (2006) Kuba Białystok 4
Damian Szubzda (2006) Cypr Białystok 4
Patryk Talipski (2006) Ghana Białystok 4
Patryk Taranta (2006) Chorwacja Białystok 4
Dawid Treszczotko (2006) Grecja Białystok 4
Kacper Czyżewski (2006) Gibraltar  Białystok 3
Kamil Dawidowski (2006) Lichtenstein Białystok 3
Paweł Drągowski (2006) Hiszpania Białystok 3
Patryk Grabiński (2006) Luksemburg Białystok 3
Damian Horvath (2006) Gibraltar  Białystok 3
Kamil Kisiel (2006) Cypr Białystok 3
Aleksander Kołodziejczyk (2006) Argentyna Białystok 3
Julian Kondraciuk (2006) Ghana Białystok 3
Kacper Kotowicz (2006) Bośnia i H Białystok 3
Oliwier Kotowicz (2005) Bośnia i H Białystok 3
Tymoteusz Kulik (2006) Grecja Białystok 3
Max Łaciński (2006) Kuba Białystok 3
Marcin Łazarski (2006) Lichtenstein Białystok 3
Wojciech Łuczaj (2006) Polska Białystok 3
Kamil Małoń (2006) Kuba Białystok 3
Wojciech Nowicki (2006) Ghana Białystok 3
Bartek Piśmienny (2006) Francja Białystok 3
Milena Radulska (2006) Finlandia Białystok 3
Szymon Sawicki (2006) Francja Białystok 3
Oskar Szatyłowicz (2006) Chorwacja Białystok 3
Patryk Szejda (2006) Kuba Białystok 3
Miłosz Szulżuk (2006) Ghana Białystok 3
Krzysztof Żebrowski (2006) Kuba Białystok 3
Patryk Borys (2006) Hiszpania Białystok 2
Paweł Czarkowski (2006) Szwecja Białystok 2
Kornel Dolida (2006) Luksemburg Białystok 2
Szymon Gierałtowski (2006) Chorwacja Białystok 2
Michał Jakubik (2005) RPA Białystok 2
Mateusz Kasperowicz (2006) Węgry Białystok 2
Bartosz Kondrat (2006) Jamajka Białystok 2
Maksymilian Kuziemski (2006) Lichtenstein Białystok 2
Krystian Kuźma (2006) Bośnia i H Białystok 2
Aleks Łazarczyk (2006) Lichtenstein Białystok 2
Kornel Łupiński (2006) Luksemburg Białystok 2
Patryk Maksymiuk (2006) Chorwacja Białystok 2
Aleksander Malesza (2006) Jamajka Białystok 2
Igor Niemancewicz (2007) Grecja Białystok 2
Oskar Niewiński (2006) Polska Białystok 2
Szymon Ostaszewski (2006) Gibraltar  Białystok 2
Filip Piotrowski (2006) Gruzja Białystok 2
Maciej Romanowski (2006) Andora Białystok 2
Patryk Sańko (2006) Meksyk Białystok 2
Hanna Tupalska (2005) Finlandia Białystok 2
Borys Tupalski (2007) Ghana Białystok 2
Hubert Woźniel (2006) Dania Białystok 2
Mikołaj Zajkowski (2006) Węgry Białystok 2
Stanisław Zolnik (2006) Jamajka Białystok 2
Bartek Baczar (2006) Węgry Białystok 1
Patryk Baranowski (2005) Meksyk Białystok 1
Kacper Bartczak (2006) Wyspy Owcze Białystok 1
Dominika Bartko (2005) Finlandia Białystok 1
Mateusz Czarnecki (2006) Ghana Białystok 1
Maciej Czarniecki (2006) Jamajka Białystok 1
Kajetan Dąbrowski (2006) Grecja Białystok 1
Kacper Dubiło (2006) Luksemburg Białystok 1
Michał Dubowski (2006) Jamajka Białystok 1
Wojciech Dunaj (2006) Luksemburg Białystok 1
Damian Fajfer (2006) Dania Białystok 1
Patryk Gierej (2006) Węgry Białystok 1
Paweł Haponiuk (2006) Luksemburg Białystok 1
Adam Ignatowski (2005) RPA Białystok 1
Beniamin Konopko (2007) Gruzja Białystok 1
Dawid Krajewski (2006) Czad Białystok 1
Adam Kużelewski (2006) Kazachstan Białystok 1
Jeremiasz Kuźmicki (2006) Francja Białystok 1
Jakub Łapiński (2006) Andora Białystok 1
Piotr Lulewicz (2005) Bośnia i H Białystok 1
Łukasz Makal (2006) Węgry Białystok 1
Mateusz Malinowski (2006) Jamajka Białystok 1
Julia Matwiejczyk (2005) Finlandia Białystok 1
Eliasz Mizgier (2006) Kazachstan Białystok 1
Oliwier Mościbrocki (2006) Hiszpania Białystok 1
Kacper Nalewajko (2006) Kuba Białystok 1
Dawid Niedziecki (2006) Chorwacja Białystok 1
Filip Nieścieruk (2006) Norwegia Białystok 1
Jacob Olizarowicz (2006) Norwegia Białystok 1
Szymon Patejczuk (2006) Szwecja Białystok 1
Miłosz Pawłowski (2006) Kazachstan Białystok 1
Robert Perkowski (2006) Cypr Białystok 1
Batrosz Pietruszkiewicz (2006) Andora Białystok 1
Paweł Przestrzelski (2005) Kolumbia Białystok 1
Patryk Puciłowski (2006) Szwecja Białystok 1
Robert Pul (2006) Jamajka Białystok 1
Łukasz Rafałko (2006) Lichtenstein Białystok 1
Rafal Rogalewski (2005) RPA Białystok 1
Szymon Romaniuk (2006) San Marino  Białystok 1
Seweryn Skiścim (2005) Kazachstan Białystok 1
Nikolas Sokół (2006) Andora Białystok 1
Gabriel Szafran (2007) Norwegia Białystok 1
Krzysztof Truszkowski (2006) Argentyna Białystok 1
Patryk Tylicki (2006) Cypr Białystok 1
Dorota Uszyńska (2006) Finlandia Białystok 1
Szymon Wilk (2005) Brazylia Białystok 1
Kajetan Wołosik (2006) Kazachstan Białystok 1
Łukasz Żyłkiewicz (2006) San Marino  Białystok 1

PARTNERZY

PARTNER MEDIALNY
PARTNER TYTULARNY