Białystok Białystok Koordynator
Białystok - Monika Chańko (665 695 224)

Zawodnik Drużyna Strzelonych bramek
Tomasz Piekut (2007) Argentyna Białystok 38
Michał Dębek (2007) Szwajcaria Białystok 33
Kacper Dybowski (2007) Szwajcaria Białystok 27
Jakub Romańczuk (2007) Argentyna Białystok 27
Jakub Jaroszuk (2007) Chorwacja Białystok 23
Mateusz Lange (2007) Chorwacja Białystok 23
Szymon Mikulski (2007) Argentyna Białystok 22
Paweł Pakieła (2007) Szwecja Białystok 21
Damian Miłosiewicz (2008) Japonia Białystok 20
Beniamin Konopko (2007) Gruzja Białystok 18
Bartosz Dekarz (2007) Argentyna Białystok 17
Maciej Dmochowski (2008) Szwajcaria Białystok 16
Bartosz Milewski (2007) Argentyna Białystok 16
Maksymilian Dyśko (2007) Madagaskar Białystok 15
Jakub Iwaniuk (2007) Turcja Białystok 15
Kamil Kondraciuk (2008) Meksyk Białystok 15
Oskar Pietuszewski (2008) Chorwacja Białystok 15
Igor Lutostański (2007) Szwajcaria Białystok 14
Oskar Walko (2007) Brazylia Białystok 14
Bartłomiej Rolak (2007) Brazylia Białystok 12
Jakub Bołtuć (2007) Kolumbia Białystok 11
Antoś Gawryluk (2008) Meksyk Białystok 11
Robert Gryszko (2007) Kolumbia Białystok 11
Jan Korecki (2007) Kolumbia Białystok 11
Patryk Owłasiuk (2009) Paragwaj Białystok 11
Mateusz Zieniuk (2007) Paragwaj Białystok 11
Maciej Kuczyński (2007) Chorwacja Białystok 10
Tomasz Wysocki (2007) Madagaskar Białystok 10
Wiktor Balik (2007) Szwajcaria Białystok 9
Franciszek Czeremcha (2007) Paragwaj Białystok 9
Kacper Hołownia (2007) Watykan Białystok 9
Dominik Ościłowski (2007) Argentyna Białystok 9
Marek Pietroczuk (2007) Monaco  Białystok 9
Borys Borysiuk (2007) Brazylia Białystok 8
Damian Danilewicz (2007) Chorwacja Białystok 8
Cyprian Dołżyński (2007) Gruzja Białystok 8
Wiktor Dudaryk (2007) Chile Białystok 8
Patryk Dziekoński (2008) Meksyk Białystok 8
Jakub Głowicki (2007) Urugwaj Białystok 8
Igor Kamiński (2007) Kolumbia Białystok 8
Albert Sawicki (2007) Polska Białystok 8
Łukasz Steckiewicz (2008) Watykan Białystok 8
Aleks Zajko (2008) Kolumbia Białystok 8
Jakub Bach (2005) Brazylia Białystok 7
Oskar Bednarz (2007) Turcja Białystok 7
Bartosz Brysiewicz (2007) Paragwaj Białystok 7
Michał Klim (2007) Paragwaj Białystok 7
Mateusz Skłodowski (2007) Chorwacja Białystok 7
Konrad Sobolewski (2008) Francja Białystok 7
Mateusz Targoński (2008) Meksyk Białystok 7
Michał Trzeszczkowski (2007) Słowacja Białystok 7
Maksymilian Wróblewski (2007) Francja Białystok 7
Olaf Wysocki (2007) Turcja Białystok 7
Jakub Wyszkowski (2007) Turcja Białystok 7
Michal Gieleżyński (2008) Meksyk Białystok 6
Kacper Jasionek (2007) Chile Białystok 6
Gabriel Rzepniewski (2007) Chorwacja Białystok 6
Bruno Wojciulik (2008) Watykan Białystok 6
Allan Gajewski (2008) Holandia Białystok 5
Adam Jakimiuk (2007) Paragwaj Białystok 5
Jan Jastrzębski (2007) Paragwaj Białystok 5
Igor Kuniewicz (2008) Francja Białystok 5
Cezary Kuprianowicz (2008) Madagaskar Białystok 5
Eryk Stankiewicz (2007) Chorwacja Białystok 5
Marek Szkiłądz (2007) Madagaskar Białystok 5
Mateusz Wasilczyk (2007) Madagaskar Białystok 5
Kacper Golan (2007) Hiszpania Białystok 4
Alan Iwanowski (2007) Szwajcaria Białystok 4
Dawid Kiersnowski (2007) Madagaskar Białystok 4
Kornel Kulesza (2007) Argentyna Białystok 4
Michał Marques (2007) Francja Białystok 4
Błażej Mironowicz (2007) Gruzja Białystok 4
Damian Monachowicz (2007) Turcja Białystok 4
Kacper Orłowski (2007) Chile Białystok 4
Miłosz Osik (2007) Słowacja Białystok 4
Mateusz Ostapczuk (2008) Japonia Białystok 4
Paweł Ostasiewicz (2008) Serbia  Białystok 4
Krystian Partyka (2007) Gruzja Białystok 4
Jakub Rabiczko (2007) Paragwaj Białystok 4
Maksymilian Rolecki (2007) Turcja Białystok 4
Kuba Romańczuk (2008) Meksyk Białystok 4
Piotr Ruszewski (2007) Polska Białystok 4
Oktawian Samul (2007) Kolumbia Białystok 4
Kuba Szymkowiak (2008) RPA Białystok 4
Marcel Topczewski (2007) Japonia Białystok 4
Kornel Wardziński (2007) Słowacja Białystok 4
Błażej Zaniewski (2008) Japonia Białystok 4
Hubert Bogdanowicz (2007) Monaco  Białystok 3
Krzysztof Borowski (2007) Chorwacja Białystok 3
Karol Czajkowski (2007) Madagaskar Białystok 3
Maksymilian Daniszewski (2007) Monaco  Białystok 3
Kamil Drozdowski (2007) Cypr Białystok 3
Mateusz Filipczuk (2008) Holandia Białystok 3
Wojtek Gawryluk (2007) Portugalia Białystok 3
Artur Guziejko (2007) Urugwaj Białystok 3
Błażej Jung (2007) Portugalia Białystok 3
Adam Kochański (2007) Brazylia Białystok 3
Kacper Malinowski (2007) Polska Białystok 3
Krzys Micewicz (2008) Meksyk Białystok 3
Mateusz Micewicz (2008) Meksyk Białystok 3
Aleks Mordasewicz (2007) Japonia Białystok 3
Wiktor Nowel (2007) Cypr Białystok 3
Bartłomiej Panas (2007) Urugwaj Białystok 3
Aleksander Piasecki (2007) Kolumbia Białystok 3
Eryk Pieczyński (2007) Turcja Białystok 3
Cezary Piesiecki (2007) Argentyna Białystok 3
Maciej Przezdębski (2008) RPA Białystok 3
Kacper Sawicki (2007) Portugalia Białystok 3
Michał Śliski (2007) Gruzja Białystok 3
Karol Sokół (2007) Urugwaj Białystok 3
Kacper Szczytko (2007) Portugalia Białystok 3
Michał Szymiel (2008) Japonia Białystok 3
Kacper Tołcz (2008) Włochy Białystok 3
Jakub Aleksiejczuk (2007) Urugwaj Białystok 2
Julian Bielecki (2007) Szwecja Białystok 2
Piotr Bielecki (2007) Polska Białystok 2
Kuba Fiesiak (2008) RPA Białystok 2
Paweł Gogol (2008) Holandia Białystok 2
Bartosz Górski (2008) Włochy Białystok 2
Bartosz Grądzki (2007) Urugwaj Białystok 2
Kacper Granos (2007) Portugalia Białystok 2
Kacper Grudziński (2008) Cypr Białystok 2
Mateusz Jabłoński (2008) Madagaskar Białystok 2
Mikołaj Kazberuk (2007) Watykan Białystok 2
Kasjan Klebus (2007) Brazylia Białystok 2
Piotr Kołakowski (2007) Urugwaj Białystok 2
Paweł Krasowski (2007) Szwecja Białystok 2
Igor Krywoszej (2008) Holandia Białystok 2
Krystian Ładyński (2007) Polska Białystok 2
Igor Ludew (2007) Gruzja Białystok 2
Filip Maciejczuk (2008) Holandia Białystok 2
Juliusz Majewski (2007) Urugwaj Białystok 2
Daniel Matuszewski (2008) Serbia  Białystok 2
Szymon Sadowski (2007) Cypr Białystok 2
Damian Sak (2008) Paragwaj Białystok 2
Arkadiusz Sidz (2008) Japonia Białystok 2
Igor Sokołowski (2007) Anglia Białystok 2
Damian Surowiec (2007) Watykan Białystok 2
Filip Szymczyk (2007) Kolumbia Białystok 2
Damian Tomaszewicz (2007) Monaco  Białystok 2
Kacper Zawadzki (2007) Słowacja Białystok 2
Miłosz Zdanowicz (2009) Meksyk Białystok 2
Kacper Zimnoch (2007) Madagaskar Białystok 2
Kinga Zuchwalska (2007) Finlandia Białystok 2
Dawid Żużel (2007) Turcja Białystok 2
Maksymilian Bach (2008) Hiszpania Białystok 1
Beniamin Bączyk (2007) Chile Białystok 1
Jakub Bańkowski (2007) Gruzja Białystok 1
Igor Bartoszuk (2008) Japonia Białystok 1
Tomasz Bartoszuk (2007) Japonia Białystok 1
Michał Bobier (2007) Kolumbia Białystok 1
Jakub Chawastek (2007) Polska Białystok 1
Norbert Choiński (2007) Słowacja Białystok 1
Maurycy Ciećwierz (2008) RPA Białystok 1
Michelle Dakowicz (2006) Finlandia Białystok 1
Błażej Fuks (2007) Brazylia Białystok 1
Jeremi Grodzki (2008) Watykan Białystok 1
Bartosz Gulewicz (2007) Turcja Białystok 1
Jakub Jemielity (2007) Watykan Białystok 1
Jakub Kaziród (2008) Watykan Białystok 1
Piotr Konończuk (2008) Serbia  Białystok 1
Antoni Kowalczyk (2007) Anglia Białystok 1
Marcel Kulikowski (2008) Włochy Białystok 1
Marcin Kużbiel (2007) Brazylia Białystok 1
Wiktor Majstrowicz (2008) Watykan Białystok 1
Patryk Mowel (2007) Anglia Białystok 1
Adrian Olechno (2007) Polska Białystok 1
Kacper Oleksiuk (2008) Holandia Białystok 1
Błażej Ostasiewicz (2007) Brazylia Białystok 1
Patryk Pachwicewicz (2007) Hiszpania Białystok 1
Bartosz Pietrzycki (2008) Cypr Białystok 1
Kacper Puchalski (2008) Holandia Białystok 1
Bartosz Różański (2007) Urugwaj Białystok 1
Jakub Samulski (2008) Holandia Białystok 1
Dawid Sobczak (2008) Słowacja Białystok 1
Miłosz Święcki (2007) Chile Białystok 1
Jakub Szarkowski (2007) Kolumbia Białystok 1
Kacper Szutkiewicz (2007) Hiszpania Białystok 1
Artur Tylicki (2007) Madagaskar Białystok 1
Jakub Wildowicz (2007) Gruzja Białystok 1
Dawid Wojciulik (2007) Polska Białystok 1
Miłosz Wojno (2009) Włochy Białystok 1
Szymon Żmiejko (2007) Brazylia Białystok 1

PARTNERZY

PARTNER MEDIALNY
PARTNER TYTULARNY