Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Koordynator
Andrzej Magowski (602331113)

1/32 finału
niedziela, 11-06-2017
07:45 - 08:10
Czechy Bydgoszcz 3 - 0 USA Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
07:45 - 08:10
Serbia  Bydgoszcz 1 - 2 Austria  Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
07:45 - 08:10
Szwecja Bydgoszcz 2 - 1 Kolumbia Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
07:45 - 08:10
Australia Bydgoszcz 1 - 0 Kamerun Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
08:10 - 08:35
Meksyk Bydgoszcz 2 - 4 Islandia Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
08:10 - 08:35
Paragwaj Bydgoszcz 12 - 1 Urugwaj Bydgoszcz
1/16 finału
niedziela, 11-06-2017
08:10 - 08:35
Holandia Bydgoszcz 3 - 0 Finlandia Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
08:10 - 08:35
Kuba Bydgoszcz 1 - 2 Bhutan Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
08:35 - 09:00
Peru Bydgoszcz 0 - 3 Ekwador Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
08:35 - 09:00
Nigeria Bydgoszcz 3 - 0 Chile Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
08:35 - 09:00
Belgia Bydgoszcz 0 - 2 Grecja Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
08:35 - 09:00
Hiszpania Bydgoszcz 11 - 0 Anglia Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
09:00 - 09:25
Francja Bydgoszcz 1 - 3 Argentyna Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
09:00 - 09:25
Sri-Lanka Bydgoszcz 0 - 2 WKS Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
09:00 - 09:25
Polska Bydgoszcz 3 - 0 Wenezuela Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
09:00 - 09:25
Japonia Bydgoszcz 2 - 5 Katar Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
09:25 - 09:50
Slowenia Bydgoszcz 11 - 0 Islandia Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
09:25 - 09:50
Austria  Bydgoszcz 0 - 8 Włochy Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
09:25 - 09:50
Brazylia Bydgoszcz 11 - 0 Szwecja Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
09:25 - 09:50
Paragwaj Bydgoszcz 0 - 3 Portugalia Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
09:50 - 10:15
Niemcy Bydgoszcz 12 - 0 Czechy Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
09:50 - 10:15
Australia Bydgoszcz 0 - 5 Dania Bydgoszcz
1/8 finału
niedziela, 11-06-2017
09:50 - 10:15
Niemcy Bydgoszcz 7 - 1 Holandia Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
09:50 - 10:15
Argentyna Bydgoszcz 1 - 3 WKS Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
10:15 - 10:40
Slowenia Bydgoszcz 1 - 2 Ekwador Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
10:15 - 10:40
Nigeria Bydgoszcz 1 - 3 Włochy Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
10:15 - 10:40
Brazylia Bydgoszcz 9 - 0 Grecja Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
10:15 - 10:40
Hiszpania Bydgoszcz 0 - 2 Portugalia Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
10:40 - 11:05
Polska Bydgoszcz 1 - 1 (3-2)karne Katar Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
10:40 - 11:05
Bhutan Bydgoszcz 3 - 1 Dania Bydgoszcz
Ćwierćfinał
niedziela, 11-06-2017
14:25 - 14:50
Niemcy Bydgoszcz 8 - 0 WKS Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
14:25 - 14:50
Ekwador Bydgoszcz 0 - 2 Włochy Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
14:25 - 14:50
Brazylia Bydgoszcz 5 - 0 Portugalia Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
14:25 - 14:50
Polska Bydgoszcz 0 - 1 Bhutan Bydgoszcz
Półfinał
niedziela, 11-06-2017
15:30 - 15:55
Niemcy Bydgoszcz 5 - 2 Włochy Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
15:30 - 15:55
Brazylia Bydgoszcz 2 - 1 Bhutan Bydgoszcz
Mecz o 3-cie miejsce
niedziela, 11-06-2017
16:05 - 16:30
Włochy Bydgoszcz 8 - 0 Bhutan Bydgoszcz
Finał
niedziela, 11-06-2017
16:30 - 16:55
Niemcy Bydgoszcz 3 - 1 Brazylia Bydgoszcz

PARTNERZY

PARTNER MEDIALNY
PARTNER TYTULARNY