Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Koordynator
Andrzej Magowski (602331113)

1/32 finału
niedziela, 11-06-2017
10:40 - 11:05
Kolumbia Bydgoszcz 0 - 7 Polska Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
10:40 - 11:05
Belgia Bydgoszcz 3 - 2 Irlandia Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
11:05 - 11:30
Szwajcaria Bydgoszcz 0 - 5 Dania Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
11:05 - 11:30
Kamerun Bydgoszcz 6 - 0 USA Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
11:05 - 11:30
Sri-Lanka Bydgoszcz 3 - 3 (1-3)karne Brazylia Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
11:05 - 11:30
Grecja Bydgoszcz 4 - 1 Niemcy Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
11:30 - 11:55
Serbia  Bydgoszcz 1 - 2 Słowacja Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
11:30 - 11:55
Chorwacja Bydgoszcz 13 - 0 Holandia Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
11:30 - 11:55
Indie Bydgoszcz 0 - 7 Anglia Bydgoszcz
1/16 finału
niedziela, 11-06-2017
11:30 - 11:55
Czarnogóra Bydgoszcz 1 - 4 Chile Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
11:55 - 12:20
Urugwaj Bydgoszcz 0 - 7 Australia Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
11:55 - 12:20
Bhutan Bydgoszcz 3 - 1 Gruzja Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
11:55 - 12:20
Slowenia Bydgoszcz 2 - 4 Nigeria Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
11:55 - 12:20
Nowa Zelandia Bydgoszcz 2 - 1 Szwecja Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
12:20 - 12:45
Ghana Bydgoszcz 7 - 1 Słowacja Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
12:20 - 12:45
Chorwacja Bydgoszcz 0 - 2 Hiszpania Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
12:20 - 12:45
Islandia Bydgoszcz 7 - 0 Portugalia Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
12:20 - 12:45
Szkocja Bydgoszcz 1 - 5 Paragwaj Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
12:45 - 13:10
Francja Bydgoszcz 2 - 1 Dania Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
12:45 - 13:10
Kamerun Bydgoszcz 1 - 4 Finlandia Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
12:45 - 13:10
Grecja Bydgoszcz 1 - 4 WKS Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
12:45 - 13:10
Peru Bydgoszcz 3 - 1 Anglia Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
13:10 - 13:35
Meksyk Bydgoszcz 10 - 2 Polska Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
13:10 - 13:35
Argentyna Bydgoszcz 10 - 1 Brazylia Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
13:10 - 13:35
Belgia Bydgoszcz 0 - 12 Włochy Bydgoszcz
1/8 finału
niedziela, 11-06-2017
13:35 - 14:00
Ghana Bydgoszcz 3 - 0 Hiszpania Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
13:35 - 14:00
Francja Bydgoszcz 3 - 0 Australia Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
14:00 - 14:25
Meksyk Bydgoszcz 6 - 0 Chile Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
14:00 - 14:25
Bhutan Bydgoszcz 3 - 5 Finlandia Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
14:00 - 14:25
Argentyna Bydgoszcz 0 - 2 Nigeria Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
14:00 - 14:25
Islandia Bydgoszcz 2 - 1 WKS Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
14:00 - 14:25
Peru Bydgoszcz 2 - 3 Paragwaj Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
14:00 - 14:25
Nowa Zelandia Bydgoszcz 0 - 5 Włochy Bydgoszcz
Ćwierćfinał
niedziela, 11-06-2017
14:50 - 15:15
Meksyk Bydgoszcz 7 - 0 Ghana Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
14:50 - 15:15
Francja Bydgoszcz 1 - 3 Finlandia Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
14:50 - 15:15
Nigeria Bydgoszcz 1 - 5 Islandia Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
14:50 - 15:15
Paragwaj Bydgoszcz 1 - 4 Włochy Bydgoszcz
Półfinał
niedziela, 11-06-2017
15:30 - 15:55
Meksyk Bydgoszcz 5 - 2 Finlandia Bydgoszcz
niedziela, 11-06-2017
15:30 - 15:55
Islandia Bydgoszcz 1 - 6 Włochy Bydgoszcz
Mecz o 3-cie miejsce
niedziela, 11-06-2017
16:05 - 16:30
Finlandia Bydgoszcz 4 - 3 Islandia Bydgoszcz
Finał
niedziela, 11-06-2017
16:30 - 16:55
Meksyk Bydgoszcz 2 - 1 Włochy Bydgoszcz

PARTNERZY

PARTNER MEDIALNY
PARTNER TYTULARNY