Gdynia Gdynia Koordynatorzy
Karol Złonkiewicz (608845235)
Wojciech Staniszewski (504255902)

Zawodnik Drużyna Strzelonych bramek
Kacper Czechowicz (2007) Niemcy Gdynia 53
Norbert Lemke (2007) Kolumbia Gdynia 53
Mateusz Niklasiński (2007) Francja Gdynia 36
Kacper Piątkowski (2007) Kolumbia Gdynia 30
Szymon Biliński (2007) Peru Gdynia 29
Michał Osowski (2008) Polska Gdynia 29
Paweł Hołowacz (2008) Peru Gdynia 28
Michał Pruc (2007) Litwa Gdynia 22
Ali Eski (2007) Niemcy Gdynia 21
Marcel Formella (2007) Włochy Gdynia 21
Emil Mościpan (2007) Francja Gdynia 21
Kacper Starba (2007) Peru Gdynia 21
Ksawery Lewandowski (2007) Litwa Gdynia 19
Hubert Wincek (2007) Peru Gdynia 19
Paweł Bojke (2007) Litwa Gdynia 18
Stanisław Kiepuszewski (2008) Niemcy Gdynia 17
Jakub Konkol (2007) Kolumbia Gdynia 17
Fabian Robaszkiewicz (2008) Polska Gdynia 17
Franciszek Siuda (2007) Peru Gdynia 17
Piotr Białas (2007) Polska Gdynia 16
Jordan Stemplewski (2007) Kolumbia Gdynia 16
Szymon Błażejewicz (2007) Kolumbia Gdynia 15
Robert Blok (2007) Litwa Gdynia 15
Aureliusz Cichosz (2009) Australia Gdynia 15
Olaf Roppel (2007) Kolumbia Gdynia 14
Szymon Lemański (2007) Peru Gdynia 13
Oskar Rakowski (2007) Niemcy Gdynia 13
Marcel Szulc (2008) Niemcy Gdynia 13
Mateusz Tarnowski (2007) Litwa Gdynia 13
Artur Wasilewski (2007) Kolumbia Gdynia 13
Adam Gdaniec (2008) Australia Gdynia 12
Maciej Łoś (2007) Niemcy Gdynia 12
Stanisław Satrjan (2008) Nigeria Gdynia 12
Krzysztof Woźniak (2007) Francja Gdynia 12
Szymon Bieńkowski (2007) Urugwaj Gdynia 11
Maciej Fredrich (2008) Portugalia Gdynia 11
Mateusz Grzech (2009) Australia Gdynia 11
Oliwer Mocarski (2007) Peru Gdynia 11
Adam Trzmielewski (2007) Litwa Gdynia 11
Dominik Wolszon (2007) Chorwacja Gdynia 11
Szymon Ziemann (2007) Kolumbia Gdynia 11
Aleksander Molenda (2007) Francja Gdynia 10
Nikodem Zawadzki (2008) Polska Gdynia 10
Milan Domaszk (2007) Portugalia Gdynia 9
Mikołaj Dylak (2007) Urugwaj Gdynia 9
Dawid Górecki (2007) Anglia Gdynia 9
Patryk Madej (2007) Chorwacja Gdynia 9
Jakub Kondracki (2007) Niemcy Gdynia 8
Borys Michałowski (2007) Francja Gdynia 8
Filip Mulinek (2008) Anglia Gdynia 8
Bartosz Pepliński (2007) Włochy Gdynia 8
Maciej Wargowski (2007) Litwa Gdynia 8
Kacper Becker (2007) Holandia Gdynia 7
Jakub Chromiński (2007) Niemcy Gdynia 7
Kuba Lademann (2007) Argentyna Gdynia 7
Antoni Maciejewski (2008) Grecja Gdynia 7
Alan Mudlaff (2008) Grecja Gdynia 7
Kuba Pawłowski (2007) Holandia Gdynia 7
Franciszek Pleger (2008) Grecja Gdynia 7
Jan Pstrągowski (2007) Holandia Gdynia 7
Olaf Stanulewicz (2007) Holandia Gdynia 7
Patryk Elwardt (2007) Włochy Gdynia 6
Stanisław Kaczyński (2007) Holandia Gdynia 6
Nikodem Kownatke (2008) Grecja Gdynia 6
Dorian Kupc (2007) Litwa Gdynia 6
Jakub Walczyk (2007) Chorwacja Gdynia 6
Oskar Wawrzyniak (2007) Polska Gdynia 6
Jeremi Jankowski (2007) Portugalia Gdynia 5
Mikołaj Jędrzejczyk (2008) Australia Gdynia 5
Maciej Jeżowski (2008) Nigeria Gdynia 5
Patryk Jończyk (2007) Francja Gdynia 5
Kacper Kozikowski (2008) Chorwacja Gdynia 5
Stanisław Kutarba (2008) Brazylia Gdynia 5
Igor Lange (2007) Włochy Gdynia 5
Bartosz Łupina (2008) Grecja Gdynia 5
Mateusz Pietruszka (2007) Niemcy Gdynia 5
Filip Raucki (2007) Chorwacja Gdynia 5
Oskar Wasilewski (2007) Włochy Gdynia 5
Kacper Angowski (2007) Holandia Gdynia 4
Tomasz Budych (2007) Argentyna Gdynia 4
Tymon Galant (2007) Nigeria Gdynia 4
Mateusz Jankowski (2007) Polska Gdynia 4
Igor Juszkiewicz (2009) Nigeria Gdynia 4
Tymon Karenkiewicz (2007) Chorwacja Gdynia 4
Kordian Pienczyn (2008) Grecja Gdynia 4
Michał Polaszek (2007) Włochy Gdynia 4
Patryk Rybczyński (2007) Polska Gdynia 4
Adam Siłakowski (2007) Anglia Gdynia 4
Filip Wachowski (2007) Kolumbia Gdynia 4
Kamil Wydrowski (2008) Australia Gdynia 4
Kacper Adamus (2008) Nigeria Gdynia 3
Artur Arent (2008) Hiszpania Gdynia 3
Jan Borowiec (2008) Nigeria Gdynia 3
Antoni Brzoskowski (2007) Urugwaj Gdynia 3
Adam Buksiński (2007) Francja Gdynia 3
Tymoteusz Burandt (2008) Australia Gdynia 3
Mikołaj Głowacki (2008) Portugalia Gdynia 3
Mikołaj Grzesiak (2008) Paragwaj Gdynia 3
Szymon Jakubaszko (2007) Portugalia Gdynia 3
Krystian Kąkol (2008) Australia Gdynia 3
Alek Kołakowski (2008) Hiszpania Gdynia 3
Grzegorz Menzel (2008) Polska Gdynia 3
Jakub Soudani (2008) Brazylia Gdynia 3
Igor Stenka (2007) Urugwaj Gdynia 3
Robert Szymiczek (2007) Anglia Gdynia 3
Amelia Wolszon (2007) Chorwacja Gdynia 3
Kajetan Wysocki (2007) Holandia Gdynia 3
Gracjan Ziemiańczyk (2007) Peru Gdynia 3
Filip Babiarz (2008) Grecja Gdynia 2
Mikołaj Cioch (2008) Argentyna Gdynia 2
Bartosz Ćwiek (2007) Francja Gdynia 2
Jakub Czop (2008) Hiszpania Gdynia 2
Kacper Ferra (2007) Peru Gdynia 2
Aleks Główczyk (2008) Brazylia Gdynia 2
Maciej Haligowski (2007) Anglia Gdynia 2
Hubert Jankuniec (2007) Urugwaj Gdynia 2
Mateusz Kozdra (2007) Argentyna Gdynia 2
Mateusz Krause (2008) Grecja Gdynia 2
Szymon Libich (2007) Anglia Gdynia 2
Jan Malek (2007) Anglia Gdynia 2
Piotr Murawiński (2008) Hiszpania Gdynia 2
Konrad Osiecki (2007) Urugwaj Gdynia 2
Bruno Stafanik-Malinowski (2007) Portugalia Gdynia 2
Mateusz Tarkiewicz (2008) Brazylia Gdynia 2
Tymoteusz Bala (2007) Holandia Gdynia 1
Piotr Bielang (2008) Paragwaj Gdynia 1
Agata Bulman (2007) Włochy Gdynia 1
Stanisław Ciechowicz (2008) Portugalia Gdynia 1
Filip Goździewicz (2008) Brazylia Gdynia 1
Szymon Janiec (2007) Urugwaj Gdynia 1
Jakub Jóskowski (2008) Australia Gdynia 1
Mikołaj Korzeniewski (2007) Paragwaj Gdynia 1
Dorian Łakomski (2008) Chorwacja Gdynia 1
Oliwia Majewska (2008) Hiszpania Gdynia 1
Szymon Makander (2007) Holandia Gdynia 1
Aleksander Miller (2009) Niemcy Gdynia 1
Filip Pactwa (2008) Brazylia Gdynia 1
Kacper Prokopowicz (2007) Portugalia Gdynia 1
Szymon Pyciński (2007) Holandia Gdynia 1
Kacper Smogulecki (2007) Paragwaj Gdynia 1
Fabian Trojanowski (2007) Francja Gdynia 1

PARTNERZY

PARTNER MEDIALNY
PARTNER TYTULARNY