Grudziądz Grudziądz Koordynator
Jacek Linowski (785642121)

Zawodnik Drużyna Strzelonych bramek
Nikodem Kwaśniewski (2007) Włochy Grudziądz 42
Łukasz Filipkowski (2007) Argentyna Grudziądz 37
Dominik Dobrowolski (2007) Argentyna Grudziądz 33
Aleks Szpak (2007) Francja Grudziądz 31
Łukasz Banacki (2007) Anglia Grudziądz 27
Max Łęgowski (2007) Włochy Grudziądz 23
Aleksander Olszewski (2007) Francja Grudziądz 23
Alex Koczur (2008) Chorwacja Grudziądz 21
Maciej Ryszawa (2007) Argentyna Grudziądz 19
Arkadiusz Sieklicki (2007) Belgia Grudziądz 19
Igor Czyżak (2007) Francja Grudziądz 18
Oskar Sobieszyński (2007) Argentyna Grudziądz 18
Dawid Osiński (2007) Polska Grudziądz 17
Wojciech Tarkowski (2007) Włochy Grudziądz 16
Szymon Mielnik (2007) Argentyna Grudziądz 15
Wojciech Karwowski (2007) Włochy Grudziądz 14
Wiktor Gencel (2007) Belgia Grudziądz 13
Patryk Modrak (2008) Argentyna Grudziądz 13
Konrad Zieliński (2007) Argentyna Grudziądz 13
Wiktor Anuszewski (2007) Francja Grudziądz 12
Mikołaj Dybowski (2008) Chorwacja Grudziądz 12
Wiktor Kaczorowski (2008) Chorwacja Grudziądz 12
Bartosz Knuth (2008) Nigeria Grudziądz 12
Igor Kurzyński (2007) Polska Grudziądz 12
Szymon Piątkowski (2007) Włochy Grudziądz 12
Szymon Sowa (2007) Francja Grudziądz 12
Jakub Zieliński (2007) Argentyna Grudziądz 12
Kacper Kotapka (2009) Holandia Grudziądz 11
Konrad Kozikowski (2008) Chorwacja Grudziądz 11
Karol Kamińczyk (2008) Niemcy Grudziądz 10
Maciej Netz (2007) Belgia Grudziądz 10
Oscar Pawłowski (2008) Nigeria Grudziądz 10
Maksymilian Rudnicki (2007) Belgia Grudziądz 10
Piotr Tamiła (2007) Belgia Grudziądz 10
Paweł Brudniewicz (2008) Chorwacja Grudziądz 9
Jakub Chojnacki (2007) Włochy Grudziądz 9
Robert Małek (2008) Niemcy Grudziądz 9
Maksymilian Gołata (2007) Francja Grudziądz 8
Krystian Górski (2007) Francja Grudziądz 8
Bartosz Grubecki (2007) Polska Grudziądz 8
Kacper Grzegorek (2008) Nigeria Grudziądz 8
Franciszek Nowakowski (2008) Nigeria Grudziądz 8
Kamil Rumocki (2007) Francja Grudziądz 8
Oskar Borkowski (2007) Belgia Grudziądz 7
Kacper Kowalik (2008) Anglia Grudziądz 7
Aleksander Siebert (2007) Polska Grudziądz 7
Filip Szewczuk (2008) Brazylia Grudziądz 7
Natan Dębicki (2008) Anglia Grudziądz 6
Niwes Kalinowski (2007) Włochy Grudziądz 6
Maksymilian Kamiński (2008) Nigeria Grudziądz 6
Nikodem Kaszuba (2008) Irlandia Grudziądz 6
Bartłomiej Próchniak (2007) Argentyna Grudziądz 6
Jakub Konieczniak (2007) Włochy Grudziądz 5
Maksymilian Madej (2007) Anglia Grudziądz 5
Konrad Waruszewski (2008) Portugalia Grudziądz 5
Borys Wętkowski (2008) Irlandia Grudziądz 5
Wiktor Wojciechowski (2008) Anglia Grudziądz 5
Mateusz Barański (2008) Niemcy Grudziądz 4
Aleks Grala (2008) Irlandia Grudziądz 4
Borys Kuczyński (2008) Niemcy Grudziądz 4
Alan Pacholski (2008) Anglia Grudziądz 4
Marcin Puc (2007) Belgia Grudziądz 4
Wojciech Szewczuk (2010) Brazylia Grudziądz 4
Hubert Wałęga (2008) Niemcy Grudziądz 4
Mateusz Wiśniewski (2009) Nigeria Grudziądz 4
Wiktor Aniołowski (2008) Irlandia Grudziądz 3
Wiktor Kołodziejczak (2008) Hiszpania Grudziądz 3
Oliwier Kosiński (2008) Brazylia Grudziądz 3
Paweł Manerowski (2009) Holandia Grudziądz 3
Igor Marcinkowski (2008) Chorwacja Grudziądz 3
Karol Miedziński (2007) Francja Grudziądz 3
Marcel Myśliński (2007) Hiszpania Grudziądz 3
Mikołaj Wunsch (2007) Polska Grudziądz 3
Hubert Chojnowski (2007) Belgia Grudziądz 2
Filip Flery (2008) Irlandia Grudziądz 2
Alan Herzke (2008) Nigeria Grudziądz 2
Borys Jabłoński (2008) Polska Grudziądz 2
Maciej Jakubicz (2008) Portugalia Grudziądz 2
Kuba Malewicz (2010) Anglia Grudziądz 2
Igor Napierski (2008) Chorwacja Grudziądz 2
Jakub Pikulski (2009) Brazylia Grudziądz 2
Jakub Świątkowski (2008) Nigeria Grudziądz 2
Mateusz Wojtczak (2007) Polska Grudziądz 2
Dawid Baturo (2007) Polska Grudziądz 1
Ksawier Bogusz (2009) Holandia Grudziądz 1
Jakub Brzeziński (2008) Irlandia Grudziądz 1
Adam Iwaniuk (2007) Belgia Grudziądz 1
Jakub Lica (2008) Brazylia Grudziądz 1
Kacper Malinowski (2008) Portugalia Grudziądz 1
Sebastian Marchlewicz (2008) Nigeria Grudziądz 1
Karol Nizwantowski (2007) Polska Grudziądz 1
Maciej Orylski (2008) Portugalia Grudziądz 1
Jakub Papierz (2008) Holandia Grudziądz 1
Stanisław Piątek (2008) Hiszpania Grudziądz 1
Igor Zabłotny (2007) Włochy Grudziądz 1

PARTNERZY

PARTNER MEDIALNY
PARTNER TYTULARNY