Łódź Łódź Koordynatorzy
Łódź - Magdalena Wańdoch (608 202 705)
Oskar Kulik (-)

1/32 finału
sobota, 02-06-2018
08:00 - 08:25
Bahrajn Łódź 0 - 3 Belize Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
08:00 - 08:25
Nowa Zelandia Łódź 0 - 4 Dem Kongo Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
08:00 - 08:25
Polska Łódź 0 - 3 Szwecja Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
08:00 - 08:25
Szwajcaria Łódź 1 - 2 Ekwador Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
08:00 - 08:25
RPA Łódź 1 - 1 (2-3)karne Ukraina Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
08:00 - 08:25
Fidzi Łódź 3 - 0 Niemcy Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
08:30 - 08:55
Czechy Łódź 0 - 1 Slowenia Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
08:30 - 08:55
Kanada Łódź 1 - 2 Wenezuela Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
08:30 - 08:55
Belgia Łódź 0 - 7 Irlandia Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
08:30 - 08:55
Meksyk Łódź 6 - 0 WKS Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
09:00 - 09:25
Peru Łódź 2 - 1 Norwegia Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
09:00 - 09:25
Dominikana Łódź 3 - 0 Australia Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
09:00 - 09:25
Hiszpania Łódź 3 - 2 Barbados Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
09:00 - 09:25
Finlandia Łódź 0 - 5 Chile Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
09:30 - 09:55
Nigeria Łódź 6 - 3 Grecja Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
09:30 - 09:55
Portugalia Łódź 8 - 0 Dania Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
09:30 - 09:55
Chorwacja Łódź 3 - 1 Włochy Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
09:30 - 09:55
Indonezja Łódź 3 - 0 Francja Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
10:00 - 10:25
Urugwaj Łódź 2 - 3 Senegal Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
10:00 - 10:25
Czarnogóra Łódź 5 - 1 Monaco  Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
10:00 - 10:25
Islandia Łódź 10 - 0 Madagaskar Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
10:00 - 10:25
Kuba Łódź 1 - 5 Serbia  Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
10:30 - 10:55
Kamerun Łódź 4 - 2 Argentyna Łódź
1/16 finału
poniedziałek, 28-05-2018
15:17 - 15:42
Nigeria Łódź 3 - 0 Belize Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
10:30 - 10:55
Anglia Łódź 4 - 1 Dem Kongo Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
10:30 - 10:55
Szwecja Łódź 0 - 10 Jamajka Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
10:30 - 10:55
Japonia Łódź 3 - 0 Ekwador Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
11:00 - 11:25
Slowenia Łódź 2 - 1 Dominikana Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
11:00 - 11:25
Czarnogóra Łódź 0 - 5 Wenezuela Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
11:00 - 11:25
Ukraina Łódź 2 - 4 Irlandia Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
11:00 - 11:25
Islandia Łódź 4 - 1 Serbia  Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
11:30 - 11:55
Austria  Łódź 10 - 0 Peru Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
11:30 - 11:55
Senegal Łódź 0 - 9 Holandia Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
11:30 - 11:55
Chile Łódź 2 - 7 USA Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
11:30 - 11:55
Paragwaj Łódź 9 - 0 Chorwacja Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
12:00 - 12:25
Kolumbia Łódź 0 - 3 Portugalia Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
12:00 - 12:25
Meksyk Łódź 3 - 1 Hiszpania Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
12:00 - 12:25
Fidzi Łódź 3 - 0 Indonezja Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
12:00 - 12:25
Kamerun Łódź 0 - 9 Brazylia Łódź
1/8 finału
sobota, 02-06-2018
12:30 - 12:55
Austria  Łódź 8 - 0 Nigeria Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
12:30 - 12:55
Anglia Łódź 1 - 2 Holandia Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
12:30 - 12:55
Portugalia Łódź 0 - 9 Slowenia Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
12:30 - 12:55
Wenezuela Łódź 0 - 8 Jamajka Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
13:00 - 13:25
Japonia Łódź 3 - 1 Irlandia Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
13:00 - 13:25
Meksyk Łódź 0 - 7 USA Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
13:00 - 13:25
Paragwaj Łódź 6 - 3 Fidzi Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
13:00 - 13:25
Islandia Łódź 1 - 4 Brazylia Łódź
Ćwierćfinał
sobota, 02-06-2018
13:30 - 13:55
Austria  Łódź 2 - 1 Holandia Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
13:30 - 13:55
Paragwaj Łódź 0 - 4 Brazylia Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
13:40 - 14:05
Slowenia Łódź 1 - 11 Jamajka Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
13:40 - 14:05
Japonia Łódź 4 - 2 USA Łódź
Półfinał
sobota, 02-06-2018
14:20 - 14:45
Austria  Łódź 3 - 2 Jamajka Łódź
sobota, 02-06-2018
14:20 - 14:45
Japonia Łódź 3 - 4 Brazylia Łódź
Mecz o 3-cie miejsce
sobota, 02-06-2018
15:00 - 15:25
Jamajka Łódź 2 - 4 Japonia Łódź
Finał
sobota, 02-06-2018
15:10 - 15:35
Austria  Łódź 2 - 2 (2-3)karne Brazylia Łódź

PARTNERZY

PARTNER MEDIALNY
PARTNER TYTULARNY