Grudziądz Grudziądz Koordynator
Jacek Linowski (785642121)

Zawodnik Drużyna Strzelonych bramek
Safin Kader (2009) Portugalia Grudziądz 27
Bartosz Stankiewicz (2010) Włochy Grudziądz 26
Filip Nowacki (2009) Hiszpania Grudziądz 21
Szymon Jasiński (2009) Argentyna Grudziądz 19
Jan Górzyński (2009) Francja Grudziądz 18
Jakub Sowa (2009) Hiszpania Grudziądz 18
Mikołaj Marks (2009) Hiszpania Grudziądz 16
Fabian Rożek (2009) Argentyna Grudziądz 15
Szymon Stachurski (2009) Hiszpania Grudziądz 15
Dominik Badaczewski (2010) Urugwaj Grudziądz 14
Franciszek Wolski (2009) Hiszpania Grudziądz 14
Piotr Zieliński (2009) Hiszpania Grudziądz 13
Hubert Sobolewski (2009) Argentyna Grudziądz 12
Maciej Murawski (2009) Argentyna Grudziądz 11
Adam Rogoziński (2010) Urugwaj Grudziądz 10
Seweryn Borowski (2009) Portugalia Grudziądz 8
Kuba Kamiński (2009) Argentyna Grudziądz 8
Nikodem Meler (2010) Urugwaj Grudziądz 7
Wiktor Pilkiewicz (2010) Polska Grudziądz 7
Marcel Pleskot (2010) Portugalia Grudziądz 7
Leon Krajewski (2010) Urugwaj Grudziądz 6
Ksawery Pesta (2010) Francja Grudziądz 6
Maksymilian Dziełak (2009) Hiszpania Grudziądz 5
Piotr Falkowski (2009) Włochy Grudziądz 5
Maciej Kowalski (2009) Włochy Grudziądz 5
Hubert Kowarowski (2009) Portugalia Grudziądz 5
Amadeusz Mac (2009) Dania Grudziądz 5
Miłosz Myśliński (2010) Urugwaj Grudziądz 5
Michał Pawlak (2010) Nigeria Grudziądz 5
Alan Dąbrowski (2010) Włochy Grudziądz 4
Filip Jurkiewicz (2009) Chorwacja Grudziądz 4
Karol Kupczyk (2011) Urugwaj Grudziądz 4
Franciszek Milewski (2010) Francja Grudziądz 4
Igor Nowak (2010) Włochy Grudziądz 4
Oskar Pokora (2009) Chorwacja Grudziądz 4
Gabrysia Pusz (2009) Francja Grudziądz 4
Alan Rudnicki (2009) Argentyna Grudziądz 4
Oskar Sitkiewicz (2009) Argentyna Grudziądz 4
Bartłomiej Więcek (2009) Hiszpania Grudziądz 4
Filip Wiśniewski (2009) Portugalia Grudziądz 4
Daniel Aleksandrowicz (2009) Portugalia Grudziądz 3
Franciszek Guentzel (2010) Nigeria Grudziądz 3
Michał Klugowski (2009) Argentyna Grudziądz 3
Filip Kwaśniewski (2009) Hiszpania Grudziądz 3
Aleksander Zientarski (2010) Dania Grudziądz 3
Krzysztof Czaplewski (2010) Portugalia Grudziądz 2
Oskar Jułkowski (2010) Nigeria Grudziądz 2
Nikodem Kaczor (2009) Chorwacja Grudziądz 2
Wiktor Melkowski (2009) Chorwacja Grudziądz 2
Mateusz Piotrowski (2010) Włochy Grudziądz 2
Wojciech Warachowski (2010) Polska Grudziądz 2
Filip Antczak (2010) Francja Grudziądz 1
Wiktor Borowiak (2010) Holandia Grudziądz 1
Franciszek Bytner (2009) Włochy Grudziądz 1
Filip Chmielewski (2009) Chorwacja Grudziądz 1
Piotr Czerwonka (2010) Nigeria Grudziądz 1
Mikołaj Karpus (2011) Polska Grudziądz 1
Olaf Karwowski (2010) Holandia Grudziądz 1
Jakub Kawski (2009) Włochy Grudziądz 1
Aleks Kopciński (2010) Polska Grudziądz 1
Maciej Kuczmarski (2010) Holandia Grudziądz 1
Maik Matuszak (2009) Portugalia Grudziądz 1
Wojciech Rydzyński (2010) Holandia Grudziądz 1
Emil Sternicki (2009) Polska Grudziądz 1
Igor Zawadzki (2009) Chorwacja Grudziądz 1
Bartosz Żmijewski (2010) Nigeria Grudziądz 1

PARTNERZY

PARTNER MEDIALNY
PARTNER TYTULARNY