Lublin Lublin Koordynatorzy
S. Kotko (deichmann.lublin.koordynator@gmail.com) (889609770)
Marek Basaj (721 992 294)

1/64 finału
sobota, 09-06-2018
00:00 - 00:25
Rumunia Lublin 3 - 0 Chorwacja Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
00:00 - 00:25
Egipt Lublin 3 - 0 Finlandia Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
00:00 - 00:25
Australia Lublin 3 - 0 WKS Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
00:00 - 00:25
Dania Lublin 3 - 0 Haiti Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
00:00 - 00:25
RPA Lublin 3 - 0 Łotwa Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
00:00 - 00:25
Katar Lublin 3 - 0 Litwa Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
08:00 - 08:25
Niemcy Lublin 0 - 5 Meksyk Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
08:00 - 08:25
Kamerun Lublin 1 - 3 Indie Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
08:00 - 08:25
Belgia Lublin 1 - 0 Ekwador Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
08:25 - 08:50
Urugwaj Lublin 5 - 2 Maroko Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
08:25 - 08:50
Nowa Zelandia Lublin 1 - 1 (1-2)karne Irlandia Północna Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
08:25 - 08:50
Ukraina Lublin 4 - 0 Kostaryka Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
08:25 - 08:50
Polska Lublin 0 - 0 (1-2)karne Brazylia Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
08:50 - 09:15
Madagaskar Lublin 5 - 0 Kanada Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
08:50 - 09:15
Holandia Lublin 0 - 5 Honduras Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
08:50 - 09:15
Mołdawia Lublin 0 - 3 Szwecja Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
08:50 - 09:15
Ghana Lublin 0 - 1 Hiszpania Lublin
1/32 finału
sobota, 09-06-2018
00:00 - 00:25
Szwajcaria Lublin 3 - 0 Nigeria Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
00:00 - 00:25
Madagaskar Lublin 3 - 0 Watykan Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
00:00 - 00:25
Bośnia i H Lublin 3 - 0 Włochy Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
00:00 - 00:25
Slowenia Lublin 3 - 0 Gibraltar  Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
00:00 - 00:25
Islandia Lublin 0 - 3 Czechy Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
09:15 - 09:40
Wenezuela Lublin 2 - 0 Rumunia Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
09:15 - 09:40
Nikaragua Lublin 9 - 1 Irlandia Północna Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
09:15 - 09:40
Bułgaria Lublin 0 - 8 Armenia Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
09:15 - 09:40
Cypr Lublin 10 - 0 Dominika Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
09:40 - 10:05
Słowacja Lublin 11 - 1 Urugwaj Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
09:40 - 10:05
Egipt Lublin 1 - 6 Portugalia Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
09:40 - 10:05
Turcja Lublin 8 - 0 Australia Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
09:40 - 10:05
Jamajka Lublin 2 - 6 Walia Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
10:05 - 10:30
Dania Lublin 0 - 10 Węgry Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
10:05 - 10:30
Francja Lublin 11 - 1 RPA Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
10:05 - 10:30
Malta  Lublin 4 - 0 San Marino  Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
10:05 - 10:30
Katar Lublin 0 - 15 Kolumbia Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
10:30 - 10:55
Dominikana Lublin 9 - 0 Meksyk Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
10:30 - 10:55
Paragwaj Lublin 2 - 0 Irlandia Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
10:30 - 10:55
Ukraina Lublin 0 - 4 Japonia Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
10:30 - 10:55
Macedonia Lublin 10 - 2 Brazylia Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
10:55 - 11:20
Norwegia Lublin 2 - 1 Austria  Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
10:55 - 11:20
Chile Lublin 7 - 0 Kuba Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
10:55 - 11:20
Indie Lublin 1 - 11 Gruzja Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
10:55 - 11:20
Serbia  Lublin 9 - 0 Honduras Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
11:20 - 11:45
Czarnogóra Lublin 0 - 11 Grecja Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
11:20 - 11:45
USA Lublin 1 - 3 Anglia Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
11:20 - 11:45
Belgia Lublin 0 - 5 Peru Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
11:20 - 11:45
Monaco  Lublin 3 - 0 Szwecja Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
11:45 - 12:10
Szkocja Lublin 3 - 5 Panama Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
11:45 - 12:10
Boliwia Lublin 2 - 0 Indonezja Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
11:45 - 12:10
Hiszpania Lublin 0 - 8 Argentyna Lublin
1/16 finału
sobota, 09-06-2018
12:10 - 12:35
Słowacja Lublin 12 - 0 Szwajcaria Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
12:10 - 12:35
Wenezuela Lublin 6 - 0 Madagaskar Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
12:10 - 12:35
Nikaragua Lublin 2 - 0 Armenia Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
12:10 - 12:35
Bośnia i H Lublin 0 - 6 Portugalia Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
12:35 - 13:00
Turcja Lublin 2 - 0 Walia Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
12:35 - 13:00
Cypr Lublin 2 - 5 Węgry Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
12:35 - 13:00
Francja Lublin 4 - 0 Slowenia Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
12:35 - 13:00
Malta  Lublin 1 - 5 Kolumbia Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
13:00 - 13:25
Dominikana Lublin 6 - 0 Czechy Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
13:00 - 13:25
Paragwaj Lublin 0 - 2 Japonia Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
13:00 - 13:25
Macedonia Lublin 3 - 1 Norwegia Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
13:00 - 13:25
Chile Lublin 0 - 4 Gruzja Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
13:25 - 13:50
Serbia  Lublin 5 - 0 Grecja Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
13:25 - 13:50
Anglia Lublin 2 - 3 Peru Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
13:25 - 13:50
Monaco  Lublin 6 - 2 Panama Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
13:25 - 13:50
Boliwia Lublin 1 - 3 Argentyna Lublin
1/8 finału
sobota, 09-06-2018
13:50 - 14:15
Słowacja Lublin 4 - 1 Wenezuela Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
13:50 - 14:15
Nikaragua Lublin 1 - 4 Portugalia Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
13:50 - 14:15
Turcja Lublin 2 - 2 (0-2)karne Węgry Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
13:50 - 14:15
Francja Lublin 0 - 1 Kolumbia Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
14:15 - 14:40
Dominikana Lublin 6 - 0 Japonia Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
14:15 - 14:40
Macedonia Lublin 1 - 3 Gruzja Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
14:15 - 14:40
Serbia  Lublin 3 - 2 Peru Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
14:15 - 14:40
Monaco  Lublin 1 - 10 Argentyna Lublin
Ćwierćfinał
sobota, 09-06-2018
14:50 - 15:15
Słowacja Lublin 3 - 2 Portugalia Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
14:50 - 15:15
Węgry Lublin 1 - 3 Kolumbia Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
14:50 - 15:15
Dominikana Lublin 3 - 2 Gruzja Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
14:50 - 15:15
Serbia  Lublin 3 - 1 Argentyna Lublin
Półfinał
sobota, 09-06-2018
15:30 - 15:55
Słowacja Lublin 4 - 2 Kolumbia Lublin
sobota, 09-06-2018
15:30 - 15:55
Dominikana Lublin 5 - 0 Serbia  Lublin
Mecz o 3-cie miejsce
sobota, 09-06-2018
16:00 - 16:25
Kolumbia Lublin 2 - 1 Serbia  Lublin
Finał
sobota, 09-06-2018
16:00 - 16:25
Słowacja Lublin 6 - 2 Dominikana Lublin

PARTNERZY

PARTNER MEDIALNY
PARTNER TYTULARNY