Lublin Lublin Koordynatorzy
S. Kotko (deichmann.lublin.koordynator@gmail.com) (889609770)
Marek Basaj (721 992 294)

Zawodnik Drużyna Strzelonych bramek
Wiktor Samonek (2009) Słowacja Lublin 49
Damian Szalast (2009) Słowacja Lublin 45
Szymon Podjadek (2009) Armenia Lublin 35
Jan Piekutowski (2010) Anglia Lublin 31
Michał Ciechan (2010) Walia Lublin 27
Tomasz Stachorzecki (2009) Gruzja Lublin 27
Philippe Munzadi (2009) Slowenia Lublin 25
Dominik Gruszka (2010) Kolumbia Lublin 23
Alan Lipski (2009) Dominikana Lublin 23
Jakub Ślązak (2009) Islandia Lublin 23
Maciej Kubiniec (2009) Grecja Lublin 22
Szymon Stec (2010) Meksyk Lublin 22
Bartłomiej Ejtel (2010) Niemcy Lublin 21
Wojciech Łuszczak (2009) USA Lublin 21
Igor Skrzetuski (2010) Indie Lublin 21
Sebastian Wojtaluk (2009) Kolumbia Lublin 21
Antek Bajek (2009) Australia Lublin 20
Mikołaj Podsiadły (2009) Norwegia Lublin 20
Szymon Badach (2010) Madagaskar Lublin 19
Michał Bodziachowski (2009) Cypr Lublin 19
Adam Geneja (2009) Argentyna Lublin 19
Maksymilian Kloc (2009) Dominikana Lublin 19
Mateusz Mamełka (2009) Portugalia Lublin 19
Marcel Ostrowski (2009) Macedonia Lublin 19
Hubert Chmielewski (2010) Nowa Zelandia Lublin 18
Wiktor Cichosz (2010) Anglia Lublin 18
Bartłomiej Kamieniecki (2009) Nigeria Lublin 18
Tymon Karczmarczuk (2009) Slowenia Lublin 18
Miłosz Posturzyński (2009) Armenia Lublin 18
Aleks Skulimowski (2010) Urugwaj Lublin 18
Maksymilian Szczepaniak (2010) Szkocja Lublin 18
Hubert Krzyżanek (2009) Nikaragua Lublin 17
Bartosz Lupa (2010) Irlandia Północna Lublin 17
Antek Zieliński (2009) Dania Lublin 17
Kacper Cheliński (2010) Hiszpania Lublin 16
Juliusz Cieśliński (2010) Nigeria Lublin 16
Mateusz Filozof (2009) Norwegia Lublin 16
Bartek Górzyński (2010) Kolumbia Lublin 16
Maksym Rabaniuk (2009) Panama Lublin 16
Bruno Bandurski (2009) Chile Lublin 15
Hubert Gutek (2009) Norwegia Lublin 15
Szymon Mirosław (2009) Słowacja Lublin 15
Dominik Psuja (2009) Dominikana Lublin 15
Błażej Stefańczyk (2009) Słowacja Lublin 15
Miłosz Wójtowicz (2010) Meksyk Lublin 15
Fabian Ciempiel (2011) Meksyk Lublin 14
Oliwier Idzikowski (2009) Gruzja Lublin 14
Daniel Konik (2010) Portugalia Lublin 14
Jan Matysiak (2009) Irlandia Lublin 14
Radosław Mazur (2010) Ghana Lublin 14
Tomasz Budzyński (2009) Grecja Lublin 13
Luis Grymuza (2010) Serbia  Lublin 13
Ernest Harasim (2009) Chorwacja Lublin 13
Adam Kornacki (2010) Grecja Lublin 13
Piotr Sikora (2011) Francja Lublin 13
Hubert Sobiesiak (2009) Cypr Lublin 13
Krystian Sysa (2009) Węgry Lublin 13
Franciszek Wankiewicz (2009) USA Lublin 13
Marcin Woźniak (2011) Kanada Lublin 13
Oskar Złotnik (2009) Bośnia i H Lublin 13
Dominik Bukowski (2009) Chile Lublin 12
Alan Ferbes (2010) Walia Lublin 12
Adrian Gromek (2009) Cypr Lublin 12
Nataniel Kanty (2010) San Marino  Lublin 12
Mateusz Panasiuk (2009) Turcja Lublin 12
Mikołaj Pikula (2009) Szwecja Lublin 12
Adam Podkościelny (2009) Bośnia i H Lublin 12
Adrian Pyć (2010) Honduras Lublin 12
Oliwier Sternik (2009) Turcja Lublin 12
Antoś Suchodolski (2011) Urugwaj Lublin 12
Hubert Szeremeta (2009) Włochy Lublin 12
Łukasz Wójtowicz (2009) Brazylia Lublin 12
Wiktor Bobrzyński (2009) Ukraina Lublin 11
Oskar Borowski (2009) Argentyna Lublin 11
Karol Cieśla (2009) Serbia  Lublin 11
Krystian Kosznik (2010) Ghana Lublin 11
Szymon Kowalik (2009) Islandia Lublin 11
Kajetan Pożarowczyk (2010) Anglia Lublin 11
Oliwier Prucnal (2009) Armenia Lublin 11
Jan Puchacz (2009) Argentyna Lublin 11
Kacper Sobów (2009) Malta  Lublin 11
Bartosz Strawa (2010) Egipt Lublin 11
Michał Świetlicki (2010) Hiszpania Lublin 11
Filip Szwiec (2009) Malta  Lublin 11
Jakub Bielecki (2009) Szwecja Lublin 10
Igor Figiel (2011) Holandia Lublin 10
Szymon Gałązka (2009) Bośnia i H Lublin 10
Wojciech Grabowski (2009) Boliwia Lublin 10
Gabriel Grzesiak (2010) Australia Lublin 10
Michał Kutnik (2009) Austria  Lublin 10
Antoni Lewicki (2009) Włochy Lublin 10
Nikodem Massalski (2009) Japonia Lublin 10
Michał Misiejuk (2009) Argentyna Lublin 10
Igor Nizioł (2010) Austria  Lublin 10
Bartosz Pągowski (2009) USA Lublin 10
Igor Sagan (2010) Szkocja Lublin 10
Hubert Waga (2010) Portugalia Lublin 10
Marcel Wójcik (2009) Malta  Lublin 10
Michał Chmielewski (2009) Walia Lublin 9
Michał Dyjach (2009) San Marino  Lublin 9
Ksawery Fidut (2009) Indonezja Lublin 9
Marcel Grzegorczyk (2009) Peru Lublin 9
Aleksy Karpiński (2009) Czechy Lublin 9
Stanisław Konefał (2009) Argentyna Lublin 9
Wojtek Kot (2011) Szkocja Lublin 9
Antoni Kozak (2010) RPA Lublin 9
Kacper Partyka (2010) Indie Lublin 9
Szymon Pasieczny (2009) Brazylia Lublin 9
Dawid Pawłowski (2010) Hiszpania Lublin 9
Antoni Perduta (2009) Turcja Lublin 9
Jan Pietrzak (2009) USA Lublin 9
Mateusz Poliwczak (2009) Nigeria Lublin 9
Szymon Skwarzyński (2009) Chile Lublin 9
Michał Stachurski (2010) Ghana Lublin 9
Michał Świdroń (2010) Maroko Lublin 9
Oliwier Szczepaniak (2009) Indonezja Lublin 9
Piotr Wójcik (2009) Nikaragua Lublin 9
Oliwier Zinkiewicz (2010) WKS Lublin 9
Robert Adamczyk (2010) Urugwaj Lublin 8
Filip Bednarczyk (2010) Hiszpania Lublin 8
Bartłomiej Delmanowicz (2009) Czechy Lublin 8
Krystian Drozd (2010) Mołdawia Lublin 8
Antek Drzewiecki (2009) Indonezja Lublin 8
Igor Gano (2010) Szkocja Lublin 8
Patryk Gil (2009) Belgia Lublin 8
Bartosz Gotner (2009) Macedonia Lublin 8
Aleksander Jasiński (2009) Chile Lublin 8
Antoni Kossakowski (2010) Anglia Lublin 8
Krzysztof Kozak (2009) Serbia  Lublin 8
Maciej Kuś (2009) Armenia Lublin 8
Adam Łabęcki (2009) Grecja Lublin 8
Adam Lenart (2009) Irlandia Lublin 8
Mateusz Lubaś (2011) Litwa Lublin 8
Michał Mazurek (2009) Armenia Lublin 8
Mateusz Misiejuk (2009) Argentyna Lublin 8
Olek Olszewski (2010) Kostaryka Lublin 8
Jacek Ostrowski (2009) Belgia Lublin 8
Bartosz Ożóg (2010) Nigeria Lublin 8
Olivier Porzak (2010) Hiszpania Lublin 8
Michał Rudnik (2010) Nigeria Lublin 8
Antoni Saba (2010) Ekwador Lublin 8
Adam Siedlecki (2009) Boliwia Lublin 8
Kamil Skonecki (2009) WKS Lublin 8
Jan Stadnik (2009) Slowenia Lublin 8
Wojciech Świeć (2009) Kamerun Lublin 8
Mikołaj Własinowicz (2010) Francja Lublin 8
Alan Wróbel (2009) Nigeria Lublin 8
Tomasz Zgierski (2009) Turcja Lublin 8
Paweł Adrian (2009) Irlandia Lublin 7
Filip Baron (2009) Monaco  Lublin 7
Staś Bednarczyk (2009) Brazylia Lublin 7
Mikołaj Dąbrowski (2010) Egipt Lublin 7
Jakub Dorota (2009) Boliwia Lublin 7
Bruno Gołofit (2010) Honduras Lublin 7
Jakub Gruszczyk (2009) Gruzja Lublin 7
Oskar Jankowski (2010) Hiszpania Lublin 7
Krzysztof Karlikowski (2009) USA Lublin 7
Jagoda Krok (2009) Monaco  Lublin 7
Paweł Mądry (2009) Czechy Lublin 7
Szymon Malaca (2009) Monaco  Lublin 7
Tymoteusz Mazur (2009) Boliwia Lublin 7
Kuba Michalski (2009) Austria  Lublin 7
Dawid Nalewajek (2010) Ukraina Lublin 7
Tomek Nużka (2009) Szwecja Lublin 7
Jan Ostrowski (2009) Turcja Lublin 7
Adam Podsiadło (2010) Nigeria Lublin 7
Dominik Raczyński (2009) Indonezja Lublin 7
Franek Rusinek (2009) Bośnia i H Lublin 7
Bolesław Stachyra (2010) Anglia Lublin 7
Oliwier Szubiak (2009) San Marino  Lublin 7
Nataniel Trela (2009) Austria  Lublin 7
Olgierd Turowski (2009) Holandia Lublin 7
Aleksander Zamecki (2010) RPA Lublin 7
Adrian Cieśla (2009) Jamajka Lublin 6
Wojciech Cur (2009) Nikaragua Lublin 6
Antoni Drozd (2009) Wenezuela Lublin 6
Szymon Gersztyn (2009) Japonia Lublin 6
Sebastian Gołofit (2010) Honduras Lublin 6
Jakub Jędrzejewski (2009) Czechy Lublin 6
Tomek Jóźwik (2010) Indie Lublin 6
Jakub Kamiński (2009) Walia Lublin 6
Mikołaj Komotajtis (2010) Irlandia Lublin 6
Adam Konowałek (2009) Islandia Lublin 6
Krzysztof Kopyść (2009) Gruzja Lublin 6
Jakub Kosior (2010) Ekwador Lublin 6
Alex Kowalski (2009) Czechy Lublin 6
Michał Lisiuk (2009) Dominika Lublin 6
Kacper Łupina (2009) Kolumbia Lublin 6
Szymon Machoś (2009) Łotwa Lublin 6
Kacper Mąka (2009) Serbia  Lublin 6
Gabriel Mazur (2009) Argentyna Lublin 6
Oliwier Otręba (2009) Szwecja Lublin 6
Oskar Pasternak (2009) Kamerun Lublin 6
Bartosz Pawluk (2010) Niemcy Lublin 6
Stanisław Remba (2010) Polska Lublin 6
Konrad Skoczylas (2009) Dominikana Lublin 6
Kacper Stachorzecki (2010) Gruzja Lublin 6
Jakub Stec (2010) San Marino  Lublin 6
Franciszek Szewczak (2009) Chile Lublin 6
Paweł Tandecki (2009) Czechy Lublin 6
Maksymilian Wysocki (2009) Chile Lublin 6
Gabriel Bednarczyk (2009) Szwajcaria Lublin 5
Marcel Bonat (2010) Francja Lublin 5
Krzysztof Buraczyński (2009) Węgry Lublin 5
Mateusz Cieśla (2010) Hiszpania Lublin 5
Miłosz Codello (2009) Szwecja Lublin 5
Filip Czopek (2009) Nikaragua Lublin 5
Alan Czuba (2010) Walia Lublin 5
Tymoteusz Drabik (2009) Wenezuela Lublin 5
Oliwier Dynysiuk (2009) Dominikana Lublin 5
Kamil Działa (2010) Haiti Lublin 5
Fabian Frankiewicz (2009) Peru Lublin 5
Mateusz Gaca (2009) Serbia  Lublin 5
Igor Gnypek (2009) Irlandia Lublin 5
Mateusz Juszkiewicz (2010) Niemcy Lublin 5
Jakub Kata (2009) Armenia Lublin 5
Cyprian Kaźmiruk (2009) Austria  Lublin 5
Jan Kulczycki (2010) Madagaskar Lublin 5
Patryk Kusiński (2010) Rumunia Lublin 5
Jakub Kyc (2009) Finlandia Lublin 5
Adrian Mączka (2009) Słowacja Lublin 5
Filip Matyjasek (2009) Dominika Lublin 5
Patryk Najdiuk (2010) Nowa Zelandia Lublin 5
Bartosz Nieoczym (2009) Dania Lublin 5
Krystian Nowak (2009) Malta  Lublin 5
Antoni Parchowski (2009) Włochy Lublin 5
Jakub Pętek (2009) Nikaragua Lublin 5
Aleksander Ptaszyński (2010) Indie Lublin 5
Mateusz Sałasiński (2010) Urugwaj Lublin 5
Damian Sawa (2009) Węgry Lublin 5
Olaf Szerega (2010) Madagaskar Lublin 5
Mateusz Tarnowski (2010) Holandia Lublin 5
Błażej Tutka (2010) Ghana Lublin 5
Ksawery Tymecki (2009) Japonia Lublin 5
Kacper Zabłotny (2009) Malta  Lublin 5
Wiktor Ziemba (2009) Gibraltar  Lublin 5
Alan Ziółkowski (2009) Kuba Lublin 5
Robert Bąk (2010) Egipt Lublin 4
Bartłomiej Banach (2009) Grecja Lublin 4
Michał Bryłowski (2009) Macedonia Lublin 4
Patryk Cichosz (2009) Armenia Lublin 4
Błażej Czyż (2009) Islandia Lublin 4
Michał Czyżowski (2010) Holandia Lublin 4
Jakub Dziewulski (2009) Slowenia Lublin 4
Aleks Farion (2010) Litwa Lublin 4
Hubert Frączek (2009) Austria  Lublin 4
Bartek Gajos (2009) Indonezja Lublin 4
Kamil Gawdzik (2009) Nikaragua Lublin 4
Tomasz Górski (2010) Egipt Lublin 4
Kuba Jóźwik (2010) Indie Lublin 4
Daniel Karpiński (2009) Paragwaj Lublin 4
Kornel Komorek (2009) Malta  Lublin 4
Maksymilian Krakowiak (2010) Kanada Lublin 4
Colin Król (2010) Egipt Lublin 4
Mikołaj Królik (2010) Indie Lublin 4
Robert Kuć (2010) Urugwaj Lublin 4
Michał Kuszka (2009) San Marino  Lublin 4
Kostek Kuzioła (2011) Kostaryka Lublin 4
Brajan Łaguń (2009) Cypr Lublin 4
Maciej Machnio (2010) RPA Lublin 4
Marcin Malicki (2009) Wenezuela Lublin 4
Mateusz Matys (2010) Ghana Lublin 4
Kacper Michalski (2009) Austria  Lublin 4
Borys Mierzejewski (2011) Francja Lublin 4
Filip Mitura (2009) Paragwaj Lublin 4
Kamil Mucha (2009) Belgia Lublin 4
Wiktor Mulawa (2009) Chile Lublin 4
Damian Mykitka (2009) Ukraina Lublin 4
Miłosz Niemczuk (2010) Chorwacja Lublin 4
Antoni Ochmiński (2010) Polska Lublin 4
Bartłomiej Osuch (2009) Włochy Lublin 4
Patryk Piętosa (2010) Rumunia Lublin 4
Alan Poluchowicz (2009) Ekwador Lublin 4
Oskar Poluchowicz (2010) Ekwador Lublin 4
Aleksy Próchniak (2010) Anglia Lublin 4
Maks Referda (2009) Szwecja Lublin 4
Łukasz Seroka (2009) Malta  Lublin 4
Miłosz Skorupski (2009) Peru Lublin 4
Wiktoria Skrzypczak (2009) Słowacja Lublin 4
Kamil Suseł (2009) Dominika Lublin 4
Filip Szorek (2010) Australia Lublin 4
Maciej Tolma (2009) Monaco  Lublin 4
Jakub Tyrka (2009) Malta  Lublin 4
Stanisław Wiechetek (2009) Ukraina Lublin 4
Wojciech Wyrostek (2010) Walia Lublin 4
Kacper Zychowicz (2009) Portugalia Lublin 4
Kamil Żywicki (2009) Dania Lublin 4
Oskar Barabas (2009) Dominika Lublin 3
Karol Biernacki (2009) Wenezuela Lublin 3
Nikodem Bzówka (2009) Węgry Lublin 3
Jakub Chytrosz (2009) Walia Lublin 3
Kuba Ciołek (2010) Urugwaj Lublin 3
Kamil Dobies (2010) Meksyk Lublin 3
Oliwia Drabik (2009) Wenezuela Lublin 3
Maciej Gajowiak (2009) Kuba Lublin 3
Piotr Gajur (2009) Maroko Lublin 3
Michał Galant (2009) Ekwador Lublin 3
Filip Giza (2009) Brazylia Lublin 3
Ola Giza (2010) Dania Lublin 3
Jakub Górnicki (2009) Węgry Lublin 3
Mikołaj Guz (2010) Nowa Zelandia Lublin 3
Filip Jonasz (2009) Islandia Lublin 3
Bartosz Kmieć (2009) Peru Lublin 3
Mateusz Kot (2009) Czechy Lublin 3
Andrzej Kozłowski (2010) Polska Lublin 3
Oskar Kurek (2009) Watykan Lublin 3
Bartosz Kuźnia (2010) Portugalia Lublin 3
Szymon Łabiga (2009) Czechy Lublin 3
Jacek Łyp (2009) Dominika Lublin 3
Jan Margula (2009) Szwajcaria Lublin 3
Aleksander Markiewicz (2009) Japonia Lublin 3
Dorian Mataczyński (2009) Armenia Lublin 3
Filip Młynarski (2009) Paragwaj Lublin 3
Milan Mrozowski (2010) Nowa Zelandia Lublin 3
Natan Mundru (2010) Gruzja Lublin 3
Paweł Niedziela (2009) Portugalia Lublin 3
Nikolas Niedźwiedź (2010) Egipt Lublin 3
Kacper Okoń (2009) Kolumbia Lublin 3
Allan Ozyhyalar (2009) Kolumbia Lublin 3
Miłosz Parol (2009) Peru Lublin 3
Michał Piaseczny (2010) Islandia Lublin 3
Radek Pietrzyk (2010) Szkocja Lublin 3
Kuba Przybylski (2009) Australia Lublin 3
Maciej Sagan (2010) Slowenia Lublin 3
Bartosz Sarna (2009) Nikaragua Lublin 3
Arkadiusz Solowski (2009) Peru Lublin 3
Michał Stefanowicz (2009) Szwajcaria Lublin 3
Dominik Szczuka (2009) Katar Lublin 3
Karol Szewczyk (2010) Nigeria Lublin 3
Daniel Topyła (2010) Australia Lublin 3
Grzegorz Turos (2009) Finlandia Lublin 3
Wiktor Twarowski (2009) Japonia Lublin 3
Antek Wąsik (2009) Belgia Lublin 3
Jakub Wierzbicki (2009) Szwecja Lublin 3
Jakub Wysocki (2009) Chile Lublin 3
Antoni Zając (2009) Bośnia i H Lublin 3
Piotr Zając (2009) Grecja Lublin 3
Adam Zaraza (2010) Irlandia Północna Lublin 3
Daniel Zawadzki (2009) Ukraina Lublin 3
Dominik Banach (2010) Chorwacja Lublin 2
Kacper Baran (2009) Malta  Lublin 2
Gabriel Błaszczak (2010) Indie Lublin 2
Kamil Bogusz (2009) Irlandia Lublin 2
Wojtek Bryłowski (2009) Macedonia Lublin 2
Szymon Burnita (2010) Norwegia Lublin 2
Mateusz Chwiejczak (2009) Kamerun Lublin 2
Antek Dec (2010) Indie Lublin 2
Daniel Denko (2010) Norwegia Lublin 2
Tymon Dudziak (2009) Turcja Lublin 2
Mateusz Dudzik (2010) Madagaskar Lublin 2
Nikodem Dziduch (2009) Chorwacja Lublin 2
Mikołaj Eminowicz (2010) Ghana Lublin 2
Wiktor Furgała (2009) Węgry Lublin 2
Franciszek Gorczyca (2010) Polska Lublin 2
Miłosz Górski (2010) Szkocja Lublin 2
Stanisław Grabowski (2010) Islandia Lublin 2
Kryspin Gródek (2009) Japonia Lublin 2
Karol Grudzień (2009) Węgry Lublin 2
Kacper Gustaw (2009) Bośnia i H Lublin 2
Michał Ignatowicz (2009) Macedonia Lublin 2
Bartosz Jeleniewski (2009) Turcja Lublin 2
Jakub Karczmarek (2010) Walia Lublin 2
Mateusz Kasiedczak (2010) Chorwacja Lublin 2
Krystian Kieraga (2009) Nikaragua Lublin 2
Wojciech Kita (2010) Niemcy Lublin 2
Wiktor Kolano (2010) Portugalia Lublin 2
Jakub Kosiba (2009) Portugalia Lublin 2
Oliwia Kosikowska (2010) Katar Lublin 2
Kajetan Kowalczyk (2009) Armenia Lublin 2
Kacper Kozak (2009) Monaco  Lublin 2
Mikołaj Kozioł (2010) Kostaryka Lublin 2
Wiktor Krasowski (2009) Grecja Lublin 2
Kamil Kremer (2009) Słowacja Lublin 2
Kuba Krzyżanowski (2009) Wenezuela Lublin 2
Bartosz Kurzyński (2010) Walia Lublin 2
Szymon Lachowski (2009) Finlandia Lublin 2
Michał Lenart (2010) Ekwador Lublin 2
Michał Lewicki (2009) USA Lublin 2
Szymon Lubaś (2011) Litwa Lublin 2
Krzysztof Łukasik (2009) Finlandia Lublin 2
Marcel Mazurkiewicz (2009) Panama Lublin 2
Konrad Mucha (2010) Czarnogóra Lublin 2
Michał Niedźwiedź (2010) Polska Lublin 2
Michał Nowogrodzki (2009) Dominika Lublin 2
Dawid Okoronkwo? (2010) Mołdawia Lublin 2
Patryk Ostrowski (2009) USA Lublin 2
Antoni Oszwa (2009) Dominikana Lublin 2
Dawid Pachuta (2009) Wenezuela Lublin 2
Paweł Panas (2009) Irlandia Północna Lublin 2
Bartosz Paprocki (2010) Holandia Lublin 2
Michał Pastuszko (2010) Ghana Lublin 2
Alan Pitura (2010) WKS Lublin 2
Aleksander Piwko (2010) Kanada Lublin 2
Mateusz Plewik (2010) RPA Lublin 2
Filip Prokop (2009) Wenezuela Lublin 2
Bartłomiej Prokopowicz (2009) Szwajcaria Lublin 2
Wojciech Roczniak (2009) Cypr Lublin 2
Bartosz Serwa (2009) Szwajcaria Lublin 2
Kamil Smolarz (2010) Monaco  Lublin 2
Jakub Sowa (2009) Belgia Lublin 2
Wojciech Stankiewicz (2009) Paragwaj Lublin 2
Adam Starobrat (2010) Slowenia Lublin 2
Bartek Sypel (2009) Belgia Lublin 2
Adam Szulga (2009) Kamerun Lublin 2
Oliwier Tarnobrański (2010) Ghana Lublin 2
Marcel Tomczyk-Młynarski (2009) Szwajcaria Lublin 2
Michał Trumiński (2009) Bośnia i H Lublin 2
Maciej Tur (2009) WKS Lublin 2
Dawid Tyczyński (2009) Argentyna Lublin 2
Adam Włoch (2010) Nowa Zelandia Lublin 2
Adam Wójtowicz (2009) Brazylia Lublin 2
Wiktor Zeń (2009) Japonia Lublin 2
Piotr Zieliński (2009) Serbia  Lublin 2
Michał Ziółkowski (2010) Ekwador Lublin 2
Krzysztof Żuk (2009) Jamajka Lublin 2
Daniel Zygmunt (2010) San Marino  Lublin 2
Damian Bielak (2009) Kamerun Lublin 1
Maksymilian Bogucki (2010) Chorwacja Lublin 1
Szymon Boruczenko (2009) Węgry Lublin 1
Wiktor Borzęcki (2009) Monaco  Lublin 1
Mateusz Bundyra (2009) Łotwa Lublin 1
Kuba Burek (2010) Meksyk Lublin 1
Kajetan Chmiel (2009) Gruzja Lublin 1
Franek Cholewa (2009) Szwecja Lublin 1
Antoni Chomicki (2010) Honduras Lublin 1
Norbert Chrzanowski (2010) Rumunia Lublin 1
Konrad Chyrzyński (2009) Mołdawia Lublin 1
Aleksander Cioczek (2010) Meksyk Lublin 1
Bartosz Cioczek (2009) Japonia Lublin 1
Jakub Czarnecki (2009) Kuba Lublin 1
Jędrzej Czarnecki (2009) Boliwia Lublin 1
Oliwier Czerw (2009) Węgry Lublin 1
Adrian Czochara (2009) Paragwaj Lublin 1
Marek Czyżykiewicz (2010) Nowa Zelandia Lublin 1
Michał Dębiński (2009) Belgia Lublin 1
Mikołaj Długosz (2010) Haiti Lublin 1
Jakub Doliński (2010) Madagaskar Lublin 1
Mikołaj Domina (2010) Irlandia Północna Lublin 1
Piotr Drzewiński (2009) Jamajka Lublin 1
Szymon Dworzański (2009) Ekwador Lublin 1
Patryk Fabjan (2010) Chorwacja Lublin 1
jan Fidecki (2009) Jamajka Lublin 1
Łukasz Fiuk (2009) Irlandia Lublin 1
Szymon Gawlik (2010) Anglia Lublin 1
Mikołaj Gil (2010) Haiti Lublin 1
Michał Gilewicz (2009) Belgia Lublin 1
Jan Gładosz (2009) Kamerun Lublin 1
Marcel Głowacki (2009) Brazylia Lublin 1
Kacper Góra (2009) Gruzja Lublin 1
Damian Gospodarek (2010) Mołdawia Lublin 1
Wiktor Góźdź (2010) Meksyk Lublin 1
Dawid Gryglicki (2009) Irlandia Lublin 1
Franciszek Grzywna (2010) Maroko Lublin 1
Maciej Guściora (2010) Meksyk Lublin 1
Mateusz Horszczaruk (2009) Boliwia Lublin 1
Adam Hreszczyk (2010) Egipt Lublin 1
Bartosz Hucik (2010) San Marino  Lublin 1
Marcel Januszczak (2010) Egipt Lublin 1
Szymon Kaczorowski (2010) Holandia Lublin 1
Filip Kajdzik (2009) Paragwaj Lublin 1
Bartosz Kamela (2010) Islandia Lublin 1
Aleksander Kamiński (2009) USA Lublin 1
Jan Kamiński (2010) Mołdawia Lublin 1
Filip Karłowicz (2011) Rumunia Lublin 1
Jakub Kasperek (2009) Turcja Lublin 1
Gabriel Kaszuba (2009) Włochy Lublin 1
Dawid Kościk (2009) Gibraltar  Lublin 1
Wiktor Kosior (2009) Macedonia Lublin 1
Filip Kozioł (2010) Kostaryka Lublin 1
Ignacy Krawczyk (2009) Irlandia Lublin 1
Jakub Kudeń (2008) Islandia Lublin 1
Hubert Kuniewicz (2009) Japonia Lublin 1
Jakub Kurzempa (2009) Łotwa Lublin 1
Aleksander Kusiak (2010) Haiti Lublin 1
Mateusz Kwiecień (2009) Grecja Lublin 1
Miłosz Łapa (2010) Gibraltar  Lublin 1
Filip Latkowski (2009) Cypr Lublin 1
Aleksander Lembrych (2009) Słowacja Lublin 1
Cezary Macek (2011) Watykan Lublin 1
Bartosz Majczak (2010) Francja Lublin 1
Aleks Malaca (2010) Meksyk Lublin 1
Kacper Malinowski (2010) Łotwa Lublin 1
Ignacy Marczuk (2009) Slowenia Lublin 1
Krzysztof Maślona (2009) Irlandia Północna Lublin 1
Patryk Matyjaszczyk (2009) Indonezja Lublin 1
Antoni Mazur (2009) Austria  Lublin 1
Szymon Mazurek (2009) Peru Lublin 1
Adam Mitura (2009) Cypr Lublin 1
Kacper Miziński (2010) Katar Lublin 1
Hubert Molesta (2010) Honduras Lublin 1
Karol Naworol (2009) Dominika Lublin 1
Franciszek Niećko (2009) Chile Lublin 1
Ignacy Nowakowski (2010) Honduras Lublin 1
Karol Nowiński (2010) Irlandia Północna Lublin 1
Sebastian Ordyniec (2009) Gibraltar  Lublin 1
Oskar Pardyka (2009) Watykan Lublin 1
Przemysław Pieniak (2009) Ukraina Lublin 1
Jakub Pietrak (2010) Niemcy Lublin 1
Gabryś Piwko (2009) Belgia Lublin 1
Jakub Poździk (2009) Watykan Lublin 1
Sebastian Pracz (2009) Kamerun Lublin 1
Bartosz Ręba (2010) Polska Lublin 1
Jakub Rogala (2010) Litwa Lublin 1
Oskar Rydzio (2010) Mołdawia Lublin 1
Igor Sałaga (2009) Argentyna Lublin 1
Szymon Samulak (2009) Portugalia Lublin 1
Krzysio Siedlecki (2009) Australia Lublin 1
Filip Sijewski (2009) Paragwaj Lublin 1
Tymon Siuda (2009) Watykan Lublin 1
Miłosz Skibiński (2010) Litwa Lublin 1
Krystian Sołtys (2009) Dominikana Lublin 1
Igor Sowiński (2010) Honduras Lublin 1
Dominik Sulej (2009) Irlandia Lublin 1
Hubert Suplicki (2009) Finlandia Lublin 1
Szymon Szczur (2010) Haiti Lublin 1
Mateusz Szewczuk (2009) Finlandia Lublin 1
Wiktor Ulanowicz (2009) Peru Lublin 1
Dawid Urban (2009) Katar Lublin 1
Julian Walkiewicz (2009) Jamajka Lublin 1
Marcel Wędzina (2009) Irlandia Północna Lublin 1
Igor Wielgosz (2009) Czechy Lublin 1
Gabriel Witek (2010) Urugwaj Lublin 1
Michał Wojtyna (2009) Włochy Lublin 1
Kacper Żabiński (2010) Dominika Lublin 1
Adam Zięba (2010) RPA Lublin 1
Kacper Zielonka (2010) Katar Lublin 1
Michał Żyszkiewicz (2009) Grecja Lublin 1

PARTNERZY

PARTNER MEDIALNY
PARTNER TYTULARNY