Łódź Łódź Koordynator
Łódź - Magdalena Wańdoch (608 202 705)

1/32 finału
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:00 - 08:25
Japonia Łódź 0 - 3 W.  Św. Tomasza Łódź
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:00 - 08:25
Holandia Łódź 7 - 1 Maroko Łódź
1/16 finału
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:25 - 08:50
Francja Łódź 13 - 0 W.  Św. Tomasza Łódź
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:25 - 08:50
Portugalia Łódź 0 - 4 Monaco  Łódź
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:25 - 08:50
Szwajcaria Łódź 3 - 0 Brazylia Łódź
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:25 - 08:50
Indonezja Łódź 6 - 0 Turcja Łódź
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:25 - 08:50
Holandia Łódź 0 - 15 Kolumbia Łódź
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:50 - 09:15
Malta  Łódź 8 - 0 Meksyk Łódź
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:50 - 09:15
Dania Łódź 0 - 3 Chorwacja Łódź
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:50 - 09:15
Szwecja Łódź 0 - 5 Chile Łódź
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:50 - 09:15
Anglia Łódź 3 - 1 WKS Łódź
niedziela, 09-06-2019
09:15 - 09:40
Włochy Łódź 2 - 0 Austria  Łódź
niedziela, 09-06-2019
09:15 - 09:40
Kanada Łódź 5 - 2 Slowenia Łódź
niedziela, 09-06-2019
09:15 - 09:40
Belize Łódź 0 - 1 Ekwador Łódź
niedziela, 09-06-2019
09:15 - 09:40
Peru Łódź 2 - 0 Argentyna Łódź
niedziela, 09-06-2019
09:15 - 09:40
Norwegia Łódź 0 - 3 Belgia Łódź
niedziela, 09-06-2019
09:40 - 10:05
Hiszpania Łódź 6 - 0 Nigeria Łódź
niedziela, 09-06-2019
09:40 - 10:05
Ukraina Łódź 0 - 4 Gruzja Łódź
1/8 finału
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:10 - 10:35
Malta  Łódź 5 - 0 Chorwacja Łódź
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:10 - 10:35
Hiszpania Łódź 3 - 0 Szwajcaria Łódź
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:10 - 10:35
Indonezja Łódź 10 - 1 Ekwador Łódź
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:10 - 10:35
Peru Łódź 0 - 2 Chile Łódź
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:40 - 11:05
Francja Łódź 8 - 1 Włochy Łódź
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:40 - 11:05
Kanada Łódź 0 - 7 Monaco  Łódź
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:40 - 11:05
Anglia Łódź 1 - 2 Belgia Łódź
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:40 - 11:05
Gruzja Łódź 0 - 7 Kolumbia Łódź
Ćwierćfinał
niedziela, 09-06-2019
11:15 - 11:40
Francja Łódź 2 - 1 Monaco  Łódź
niedziela, 09-06-2019
11:15 - 11:40
Malta  Łódź 2 - 2 (3-1)karne Hiszpania Łódź
niedziela, 09-06-2019
11:15 - 11:40
Indonezja Łódź 4 - 0 Chile Łódź
niedziela, 09-06-2019
11:15 - 11:40
Belgia Łódź 2 - 2 (0-2)karne Kolumbia Łódź
Półfinał
niedziela, 09-06-2019
11:40 - 12:05
Francja Łódź 2 - 1 Malta  Łódź
niedziela, 09-06-2019
11:40 - 12:05
Indonezja Łódź 1 - 7 Kolumbia Łódź
Mecz o 3-cie miejsce
niedziela, 09-06-2019
12:10 - 12:35
Malta  Łódź 5 - 2 Indonezja Łódź
Finał
niedziela, 09-06-2019
12:20 - 12:45
Francja Łódź 1 - 2 Kolumbia Łódź

PARTNERZY

PARTNER MEDIALNY
PARTNER TYTULARNY