Łódź Łódź Koordynator
Łódź - Magdalena Wańdoch (608 202 705)

Zawodnik Drużyna Strzelonych bramek
Oliwier Sobczyk (2008) Francja Łódź 31
Bartosz Gabara (2009) Slowenia Łódź 22
Mikołaj Celmer (2008) Portugalia Łódź 20
Maksymilian Gawlik (2008) Kolumbia Łódź 19
Bartek Borsuk (2008) Belgia Łódź 18
Kuba Jurda (2008) Kolumbia Łódź 18
Julian Lipiński (2008) Hiszpania Łódź 18
Juliusz Rusin (2009) Peru Łódź 14
Oliwier Cieślak (2009) Hiszpania Łódź 13
Patryk Wietrzyk (2009) Chorwacja Łódź 13
Alexander Czapnik (2009) Meksyk Łódź 12
Kacper Sawko (2008) Indonezja Łódź 12
Brajan Sobieszkoda (2009) Chorwacja Łódź 12
Witold Wypchło (2008) Szwecja Łódź 12
Marcel Filanowski (2009) Indonezja Łódź 11
Adrian Grzegorczyk (2008) Włochy Łódź 11
Bartłomiej Milczarek (2008) Malta  Łódź 11
Igor Stachowicz (2009) Norwegia Łódź 11
Franciszek Wrzesień (2009) Peru Łódź 11
Stanisław Brewiński (2009) Norwegia Łódź 10
Franciszek Fidyk (2009) Turcja Łódź 10
Yuri Turianytsia (2008) Ukraina Łódź 10
Michał Kmieć (2009) Norwegia Łódź 9
Fabian Malarczyk (2009) WKS Łódź 9
Dawid Malawski (2009) Argentyna Łódź 9
Kacper Nowak (2008) Indonezja Łódź 9
Przemysław Pluta (2008) Włochy Łódź 9
Igor Syrek (2008) Belgia Łódź 9
Bartosz Znajdek (2009) Brazylia Łódź 9
Jacek Jasiński (2009) Malta  Łódź 8
Filip Jatczak (2008) Holandia Łódź 8
Jan Kuras (2008) Szwajcaria Łódź 8
Szymon Lasota (2009) Turcja Łódź 8
Bartosz Lus (2008) Ekwador Łódź 8
Bartek Malinowski (2008) Belgia Łódź 8
Jan Scibor (2009) Ekwador Łódź 8
Wojciech Socha (2010) Slowenia Łódź 8
Paweł Wieczorek (2009) Norwegia Łódź 8
Jerzy Zimnicki (2009) Chorwacja Łódź 8
Kacper Chądzyński (2008) Szwecja Łódź 7
Maksymilian Darmas (2008) Portugalia Łódź 7
Igor Gawin (2008) Chile Łódź 7
Kryspin Głowacki (2008) Kolumbia Łódź 7
Jakub Mączyński (2008) Francja Łódź 7
Patryk Michalski (2009) Peru Łódź 7
Aleks Mielcarz (2009) Hiszpania Łódź 7
Javier Nunez (2010) Portugalia Łódź 7
Maciej Płoszka (2008) Anglia Łódź 7
Jakub Skrzypczyński (2009) Slowenia Łódź 7
Bartłomiej Wejzer (2009) Argentyna Łódź 7
Gabriel Ciosek (2008) WKS Łódź 6
Alan Domański (2008) Kolumbia Łódź 6
Stanisław Dudziński (2009) Malta  Łódź 6
Kuba Kubik (2009) Norwegia Łódź 6
Filip Łuczak (2009) WKS Łódź 6
Filip Pięczek (2008) Austria  Łódź 6
Mateusz Sygdziak (2009) Szwecja Łódź 6
Karol Zięba (2009) Szwecja Łódź 6
Fabian Ciołkowski (2008) Nigeria Łódź 5
Maciej Gajda (2009) Gruzja Łódź 5
Patryk Glinkowski (2010) Slowenia Łódź 5
Krystian Grabowski (2009) Monaco  Łódź 5
Aleksander Janutka (2009) Malta  Łódź 5
Mikołaj Jaromirski (2008) Austria  Łódź 5
Michał Jędraszczyk (2008) Indonezja Łódź 5
Mateusz Kur (2008) Kolumbia Łódź 5
Michał Lewiński (2008) W.  Św. Tomasza Łódź 5
Krzysztof Mazerant (2008) Chile Łódź 5
Igor Olejnik (2009) Meksyk Łódź 5
Jan Strumian (2009) Chorwacja Łódź 5
Igor Syrek (2008) Kolumbia Łódź 5
Ziemowit Szpotan (2009) WKS Łódź 5
Maciej Szymczak (2009) Meksyk Łódź 5
Jan Wiśniewski (2008) Kanada Łódź 5
Damian Bachura (2009) Monaco  Łódź 4
Jan Burzykowski (2008) Ekwador Łódź 4
Szymon Dziuda (2008) Ukraina Łódź 4
Piotr Flaszka (2009) Argentyna Łódź 4
Natanel Gajda (2008) Belgia Łódź 4
Roch Grochowski (2010) Szwajcaria Łódź 4
Szymon Grzeszkiewicz (2009) Hiszpania Łódź 4
Kacper Jakiel (2008) Belize Łódź 4
Miłosz Kabziński (2009) Monaco  Łódź 4
Patyk Kałwa (2008) Francja Łódź 4
Adam Kamiński (2008) Szwajcaria Łódź 4
Aleksander Koralewski (2009) Holandia Łódź 4
Bartosz Kozłowski (2008) Nigeria Łódź 4
Karol Kurzynoga (2008) Szwajcaria Łódź 4
Marcel Łapka (2009) Chorwacja Łódź 4
Mikołaj Marat (2008) Anglia Łódź 4
Piotr Sobczyk (2008) Malta  Łódź 4
Antoni Sosiński (2009) Japonia Łódź 4
Jan Świątnicki (2009) Slowenia Łódź 4
Jan Tamborski (2009) Slowenia Łódź 4
Adam Benlabsir (2008) Malta  Łódź 3
Adam Budzik (2008) WKS Łódź 3
Mateusz Gąsiński (2009) Argentyna Łódź 3
Bartosz Gmerek (2009) Turcja Łódź 3
Eryk Góralczyk (2009) Holandia Łódź 3
Kacper Góralczyk (2008) Ukraina Łódź 3
Dawid Gosławski (2009) Ekwador Łódź 3
Mikołaj Józwik (2008) Kolumbia Łódź 3
Adam Kluka (2008) Ukraina Łódź 3
Jan Lewandowski (2009) Brazylia Łódź 3
Oskar Lisowski (2009) Gruzja Łódź 3
Antoni Macha (2009) Japonia Łódź 3
Kamil Orlik (2009) Peru Łódź 3
Oskar Pawłowski (2009) Norwegia Łódź 3
Adrian Pryk (2008) Holandia Łódź 3
Jakub Rzymkowski (2008) Francja Łódź 3
Ksawery Sienkiewicz (2009) Holandia Łódź 3
Paweł Stańczyk (2009) Holandia Łódź 3
Adam Styś (2009) Meksyk Łódź 3
Filip Szelest (2008) Nigeria Łódź 3
Jakub Szewczyk (2008) Francja Łódź 3
Michał Terlecki (2008) Włochy Łódź 3
Ksawery Wachela (2009) Argentyna Łódź 3
Kacper Wijata (2009) Meksyk Łódź 3
Gabriel Wróbel (2009) Gruzja Łódź 3
Adam Zarębski (2009) Argentyna Łódź 3
Marceli Andrzejczak (2009) Norwegia Łódź 2
Dawid Beger (2008) Dania Łódź 2
Tymon Bernaciak (2008) Kanada Łódź 2
Oskar Bojarski (2008) Belize Łódź 2
Adam Ciach (2008) Ukraina Łódź 2
Igor Czapnik (2009) Monaco  Łódź 2
Kacper Duszyński (2008) Anglia Łódź 2
Maciej Farej (2009) Brazylia Łódź 2
Igor Izydorczyk (2009) Włochy Łódź 2
Adrian Jaszyński (2008) Chile Łódź 2
Maciej Kacperczyk (2008) Nigeria Łódź 2
Łukasz Kajewski (2009) Indonezja Łódź 2
Łukasz Konopka (2008) Włochy Łódź 2
Jakub Kowalczyk (2009) Ukraina Łódź 2
Kajetan Koźmiński (2008) Maroko Łódź 2
Julian Krzychowicz (2008) Dania Łódź 2
Kacper Leśniewski (2009) Indonezja Łódź 2
Gabriel Lewicki (2009) Gruzja Łódź 2
Oliwier Lindner (2009) Peru Łódź 2
Bartosz Majda (2009) Gruzja Łódź 2
Szymon Małecki (2008) Chile Łódź 2
Miłosz Matusiak (2009) Peru Łódź 2
Szymon Milczarek (2008) Belgia Łódź 2
Mateusz Mularczyk (2009) Brazylia Łódź 2
Wojciech Murawski (2008) Austria  Łódź 2
Jakub Najder (2008) Szwajcaria Łódź 2
Bartłomiej Nawrocki (2009) Chorwacja Łódź 2
Aleksander Ostojski (2009) Argentyna Łódź 2
Stanisław Pałyga (2008) Belize Łódź 2
Wojciech Śmigiel (2008) Chile Łódź 2
Karol Świątek (2008) Francja Łódź 2
Stanisław Szkudlarek (2008) Maroko Łódź 2
Daniel Tomczyk (2008) Anglia Łódź 2
Hubert Wypych (2008) W.  Św. Tomasza Łódź 2
Piotr Zdziubany (2008) Austria  Łódź 2
Stefan Adamus (2009) Francja Łódź 1
Adam Bąba (2009) Brazylia Łódź 1
Ernest Brych (2008) W.  Św. Tomasza Łódź 1
Tymoteusz Bukowski (2009) WKS Łódź 1
Adam Dałek (2009) Turcja Łódź 1
Ibrahim Diallo (2009) Japonia Łódź 1
Kacper Fastyn (2009) Brazylia Łódź 1
Maciej Giemza (2008) Anglia Łódź 1
Szymon Góra (2008) Portugalia Łódź 1
Maks Gorczyca (2008) Dania Łódź 1
Daniel Grzybowski (2008) Nigeria Łódź 1
Alan Gust (2009) Monaco  Łódź 1
Marcel Hrowatić (2009) Holandia Łódź 1
Oliwier Inglik (2009) Hiszpania Łódź 1
Artur Iwaniak (2009) Indonezja Łódź 1
Kacper Jesionek (2008) W.  Św. Tomasza Łódź 1
Jakub Kacela (2009) Monaco  Łódź 1
Kacper Kąsiel (2009) Portugalia Łódź 1
Norbert Kmieciak (2008) Austria  Łódź 1
Maksymilian Kołacki (2008) Austria  Łódź 1
Mateusz Kowalski (2008) Belize Łódź 1
Wojciech Kowalski (2009) Turcja Łódź 1
Bartłomiej Krawczyk (2008) Francja Łódź 1
Krystian Krawczyk (2009) Belize Łódź 1
Natanel Krok (2009) Turcja Łódź 1
Xavier Kropiewnicki (2009) Japonia Łódź 1
Jakub Kudliński (2009) Monaco  Łódź 1
Oskar Laszczyk (2008) Malta  Łódź 1
Filip Łukasik (2009) WKS Łódź 1
Wiktor Malatyński (2009) Monaco  Łódź 1
Szymon Marciniak (2008) Austria  Łódź 1
Aleksander Marczak (2009) Argentyna Łódź 1
Olaf Marek (2009) Brazylia Łódź 1
Krystian Moszczyński (2009) Gruzja Łódź 1
Ksawery Pękala (2009) Norwegia Łódź 1
Kacper Pomarkiewicz (2008) Kolumbia Łódź 1
Oliwier Przywara (2008) Kanada Łódź 1
Bartek Rataj (2008) Kolumbia Łódź 1
Wojciech Sobierajski (2008) Ukraina Łódź 1
Dawid Sopata (2008) Kolumbia Łódź 1
Marcin Staszewski (2009) Portugalia Łódź 1
Szymon Syroka (2009) Gruzja Łódź 1
Antoni Szczepaniak (2010) W.  Św. Tomasza Łódź 1
Antoni Szczęśniak (2009) Ekwador Łódź 1
Mateusz Szymczak (2008) Maroko Łódź 1
Jakub Tomczak (2008) Maroko Łódź 1
Mateusz Tomczak (2008) Maroko Łódź 1
Bartek Tylki (2008) Belgia Łódź 1
Mikołaj Urbanowicz (2008) Włochy Łódź 1
Mateusz Wawrzycki (2009) Indonezja Łódź 1
Patryk Wlazły (2009) Gruzja Łódź 1
Maciej Włodarczyk (2008) Maroko Łódź 1
Ernest Wolski (2009) Ekwador Łódź 1
Krzysztof Woźnicki (2009) Meksyk Łódź 1
Oskar Zych (2008) Szwecja Łódź 1

PARTNERZY

PARTNER MEDIALNY
PARTNER TYTULARNY