Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Koordynator
Andrzej Magowski (602331113)

1/32 finału
sobota, 08-06-2019
07:45 - 08:10
USA Bydgoszcz 3 - 2 Polska Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
07:45 - 08:10
Islandia Bydgoszcz 5 - 0 Salwador Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
07:45 - 08:10
Gruzja Bydgoszcz 0 - 4 Australia Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
07:45 - 08:10
Indie Bydgoszcz 5 - 0 Włochy Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
08:10 - 08:35
Chile Bydgoszcz 0 - 5 Uzbekistan Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
08:10 - 08:35
Rosja Bydgoszcz 11 - 0 Honduras Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
08:10 - 08:35
Turcja Bydgoszcz 3 - 1 Bułgaria Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
08:10 - 08:35
Holandia Bydgoszcz 1 - 1 (2-3)karne Argentyna Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
08:35 - 09:00
Botswana Bydgoszcz 2 - 3 Brazylia Bydgoszcz
1/16 finału
sobota, 08-06-2019
08:35 - 09:00
Belgia Bydgoszcz 1 - 2 Chorwacja Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
08:35 - 09:00
Dania Bydgoszcz 1 - 3 Gibraltar  Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
08:35 - 09:00
Kanada Bydgoszcz 1 - 4 Słowacja Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
08:35 - 09:00
Peru Bydgoszcz 2 - 4 WKS Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
09:00 - 09:25
Szkocja Bydgoszcz 7 - 2 Uzbekistan Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
09:00 - 09:25
Szwecja Bydgoszcz 2 - 0 Sri-Lanka Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
09:00 - 09:25
Irlandia Bydgoszcz 4 - 1 Slowenia Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
09:00 - 09:25
Paragwaj Bydgoszcz 0 - 3 Czechy Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
09:25 - 09:50
Rosja Bydgoszcz 0 - 6 Irlandia Północna Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
09:25 - 09:50
Bhutan Bydgoszcz 7 - 0 Brazylia Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
09:25 - 09:50
Turcja Bydgoszcz 1 - 7 Finlandia Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
09:25 - 09:50
Burkina Faso Bydgoszcz 7 - 0 Argentyna Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
09:50 - 10:15
Francja Bydgoszcz 10 - 0 USA Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
09:50 - 10:15
Islandia Bydgoszcz 3 - 0 Anglia Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
09:50 - 10:15
Niemcy Bydgoszcz 11 - 1 Australia Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
09:50 - 10:15
Indie Bydgoszcz 1 - 8 Urugwaj Bydgoszcz
1/8 finału
sobota, 08-06-2019
10:15 - 10:40
Francja Bydgoszcz 9 - 2 Chorwacja Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
10:15 - 10:40
Szkocja Bydgoszcz 3 - 7 Irlandia Północna Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
10:15 - 10:40
Bhutan Bydgoszcz 7 - 0 Szwecja Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
10:15 - 10:40
Gibraltar  Bydgoszcz 4 - 2 Islandia Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
10:40 - 11:05
Niemcy Bydgoszcz 4 - 1 Słowacja Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
10:40 - 11:05
Irlandia Bydgoszcz 2 - 3 Finlandia Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
10:40 - 11:05
Burkina Faso Bydgoszcz 3 - 1 Czechy Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
10:40 - 11:05
WKS Bydgoszcz 0 - 15 Urugwaj Bydgoszcz
Ćwierćfinał
sobota, 08-06-2019
14:25 - 14:50
Francja Bydgoszcz 6 - 1 Irlandia Północna Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
14:25 - 14:50
Bhutan Bydgoszcz 8 - 3 Gibraltar  Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
14:25 - 14:50
Niemcy Bydgoszcz 9 - 0 Finlandia Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
14:25 - 14:50
Burkina Faso Bydgoszcz 0 - 3 Urugwaj Bydgoszcz
Półfinał
sobota, 08-06-2019
15:30 - 15:55
Francja Bydgoszcz 3 - 0 Bhutan Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
15:30 - 15:55
Niemcy Bydgoszcz 2 - 3 Urugwaj Bydgoszcz
Mecz o 3-cie miejsce
sobota, 08-06-2019
16:15 - 16:40
Bhutan Bydgoszcz 1 - 2 Niemcy Bydgoszcz
Finał
sobota, 08-06-2019
16:15 - 16:40
Francja Bydgoszcz 3 - 2 Urugwaj Bydgoszcz

PARTNERZY

PARTNER MEDIALNY
PARTNER TYTULARNY