Gdańsk Gdańsk Koordynator
Tomasz Mazur (506116356)

Zawodnik Drużyna Strzelonych bramek
Michał Bilewski (2009) Anglia Gdańsk 24
Michał Rorzkowski (2008) Angola Gdańsk 23
Dawid Socha (2008) Angola Gdańsk 22
Paweł Kulik (2008) Argentyna Gdańsk 20
Filip Krauze (2008) Hiszpania Gdańsk 17
Marcin Ciejka (2008) Chorwacja Gdańsk 15
Vasco Długosz (2009) Szwajcaria Gdańsk 15
Jakub Liszkiewicz (2009) Anglia Gdańsk 15
Daniel Renda (2008) Brazylia Gdańsk 15
Tomasz Zygmunt (2008) Angola Gdańsk 15
Jakub Piepiórka (2008) Dania Gdańsk 14
Adrianna Wegiera (2008) Chorwacja Gdańsk 14
Dominik Gzella (2008) Hiszpania Gdańsk 13
Tymoteusz Thomas (2008) Brazylia Gdańsk 13
Antoni Chwil (2009) Polska Gdańsk 12
Cezary Mazurek (2008) Argentyna Gdańsk 12
Nikodem Grabowski (2008) Hiszpania Gdańsk 11
Patryk Kowalski (2009) Madagaskar Gdańsk 11
Marcel Kulesza (2008) Angola Gdańsk 11
Aleks Pruszkowski (2008) Hiszpania Gdańsk 11
Karol Dwornikowski (2009) Madagaskar Gdańsk 10
Marcel Gliszczyński (2008) Brazylia Gdańsk 10
Filip Jarantewicz (2008) Argentyna Gdańsk 10
Adam Szwajkowski (2008) Angola Gdańsk 10
Karol Kozak (2009) Polska Gdańsk 9
Aleksander Pomierski (2008) Chorwacja Gdańsk 9
Alex Gibney (2009) Madagaskar Gdańsk 8
Bartosz Gucwa (2010) Austria  Gdańsk 8
Bartosz Jastrzębowski (2008) Chorwacja Gdańsk 8
Szymon Kencz (2008) Madagaskar Gdańsk 8
Antoni Kuchta (2009) Polska Gdańsk 8
Jeremi Rzepnicki (2008) Portugalia Gdańsk 8
Jan Berke (2009) Szwajcaria Gdańsk 7
Damian Maciesza (2010) Anglia Gdańsk 7
Aleksander Masialski (2009) Austria  Gdańsk 7
Karol Paczowski (2010) Szwajcaria Gdańsk 7
Miłosz Ranchowski (2009) Polska Gdańsk 7
Jacek Szczerkowski (2008) Dania Gdańsk 7
Marcin Bagiński (2008) Angola Gdańsk 6
Adam Ciszkiewicz (2008) Brazylia Gdańsk 6
Gracjan Dobbek (2008) Hiszpania Gdańsk 6
Maciej Jakubiak (2008) Chorwacja Gdańsk 6
Julian Jędrzejczyk (2008) Argentyna Gdańsk 6
Mateusz Paszczyk (2008) Angola Gdańsk 6
Hubert Rudowski (2009) Szwajcaria Gdańsk 6
Adam Wentlandt (2009) Austria  Gdańsk 6
Oskar Wyroda (2008) Brazylia Gdańsk 6
Bernard Kucharski (2009) Anglia Gdańsk 5
Filip Mac (2009) Polska Gdańsk 5
Maciej Modzelewski (2009) Polska Gdańsk 5
Błażej Paduch (2008) Argentyna Gdańsk 5
Maciej Pontus (2009) Katar Gdańsk 5
Michał Wachowski (2008) Dania Gdańsk 5
Adam Cieślik (2009) Polska Gdańsk 4
Marek Diag (2008) Portugalia Gdańsk 4
Igor Droździk (2008) Hiszpania Gdańsk 4
Jakub Juralewicz (2009) Chorwacja Gdańsk 4
Szymon Lewandowski (2009) Dania Gdańsk 4
Jakub Maliszewski (2008) Angola Gdańsk 4
Piotr Mioduski (2008) Katar Gdańsk 4
Davi Monterio (2010) Madagaskar Gdańsk 4
Gustaw Motyka (2008) Brazylia Gdańsk 4
Aleksander Proma (2009) Katar Gdańsk 4
Maciej Zega (2008) Chorwacja Gdańsk 4
Wiktor Bałdys (2008) Portugalia Gdańsk 3
Nikodem Bańkowski (2009) Polska Gdańsk 3
Jan Ciechanowicz (2008) Chorwacja Gdańsk 3
Szymon Jednacz (2008) Argentyna Gdańsk 3
Iwo Kruszyński (2008) Hiszpania Gdańsk 3
Adam Laskowski (2009) Anglia Gdańsk 3
Tymon Łaszcz (2009) Kuba Gdańsk 3
Maciej Łukaszewicz (2008) Portugalia Gdańsk 3
Oskar Matuszewicz (2008) Hiszpania Gdańsk 3
Jan Pasiut (2009) Katar Gdańsk 3
Jakub Pietrzykowski (2008) Brazylia Gdańsk 3
Mateusz Banachowski (2008) Brazylia Gdańsk 2
Dawid Mazurek (2008) Kuba Gdańsk 2
Jakub Orlikowski (2009) Kuba Gdańsk 2
Wiktor Pabisz (2008) Angola Gdańsk 2
Filip Różycki (2009) Anglia Gdańsk 2
Gustaw Sotnik (2008) Argentyna Gdańsk 2
Tymon Stoppel (2009) Katar Gdańsk 2
Filip Szulz (2008) Portugalia Gdańsk 2
Oskar Wilczuk (2010) Szwajcaria Gdańsk 2
Artur Chmura (2009) Katar Gdańsk 1
Patryk Chyła (2008) Brazylia Gdańsk 1
Kacper Dobkowski (2009) Katar Gdańsk 1
Marek Dudek (2008) Portugalia Gdańsk 1
Jan Dzieńkowski (2009) Katar Gdańsk 1
Borys Gałfoek (2008) Brazylia Gdańsk 1
Patryk Kruk (2008) Kuba Gdańsk 1
Marysia Ostopinka (2008) Madagaskar Gdańsk 1
Karol Rynkowski (2009) Madagaskar Gdańsk 1
Maciej Soja (2009) Dania Gdańsk 1
Jan Szczodrowski (2008) Angola Gdańsk 1
Dariusz Taczyński (2009) Polska Gdańsk 1
Jan Tamioła (2010) Szwajcaria Gdańsk 1

PARTNERZY

PARTNER MEDIALNY
PARTNER TYTULARNY