Gdynia Gdynia Koordynatorzy
Karol Złonkiewicz (608845235)
Wojciech Staniszewski (504255902)

Zawodnik Drużyna Strzelonych bramek
Fabian Robaszkiewicz (2008) Kolumbia Gdynia 58
Nikodem Zawadzki (2008) Kolumbia Gdynia 50
Adam Iwaszczuk (2008) Hiszpania Gdynia 45
Olaf Bartlewski (2008) Francja Gdynia 42
Paweł Hołowacz (2008) Kolumbia Gdynia 41
Stanisław Charamsa (2008) Hiszpania Gdynia 38
Nikodem Wejher (2009) Urugwaj Gdynia 38
Kostek Waracki (2008) Anglia Gdynia 36
Dominik Lenczewski (2009) Urugwaj Gdynia 27
Michał Jagiełka (2009) Kolumbia Gdynia 26
Franciszek Pleger (2008) Jamajka Gdynia 26
Jan Strzecki (2009) Urugwaj Gdynia 26
Dominik Wiktorowicz (2009) Niemcy Gdynia 24
Michał Szulc (2008) Hiszpania Gdynia 23
Antoni Maciejewski (2008) Jamajka Gdynia 22
Bartosz Łupina (2008) Jamajka Gdynia 19
Jakub Bodziszewski (2009) Grecja Gdynia 18
Wiktor Gazda (2009) Włochy Gdynia 16
Aleksander Bojanowski (2008) Kolumbia Gdynia 15
Krzysztof Siatkowski (2008) Anglia Gdynia 15
Marcin Spławiński (2009) Urugwaj Gdynia 14
Mateusz Gajewski (2008) Litwa Gdynia 13
Nikodem Kownatke (2008) Jamajka Gdynia 13
Aleksander Nurek (2008) Jamajka Gdynia 13
Grzegorz Menzel (2008) Kolumbia Gdynia 12
Cyprian Sawosz (2009) Niemcy Gdynia 12
Nikodem Tabor (2009) Urugwaj Gdynia 12
Eryk Urbański (2008) Kolumbia Gdynia 12
Konrad Wincek (2009) Kolumbia Gdynia 12
Marcel Roppel (2008) Litwa Gdynia 11
Adrian Sęk (2009) Holandia Gdynia 11
Kamil Bogdan (2008) Francja Gdynia 10
Kamil Kocoń (2008) Hiszpania Gdynia 10
Szymon Badowski (2008) Anglia Gdynia 9
Piotr Hlebik (2009) Grecja Gdynia 9
Igor Juszkiewicz (2009) Argentyna Gdynia 9
Mateusz Krause (2008) Jamajka Gdynia 9
Tymoteusz Kwidziński (2009) Urugwaj Gdynia 9
Filip Skrzypkowski (2008) Litwa Gdynia 9
Mateusz Olszański (2009) Niemcy Gdynia 8
Mateusz Poręba (2008) Polska Gdynia 8
Filip Babiarz (2008) Jamajka Gdynia 7
Michał Mirowski (2009) Argentyna Gdynia 7
Filip Richert (2008) Polska Gdynia 7
Igor Janiszewski (2009) Włochy Gdynia 6
Krzysztof Krefta (2008) Niemcy Gdynia 6
Kacper Krupski (2009) Argentyna Gdynia 6
Jan Micewicz (2008) Brazylia Gdynia 6
Stanisław Satrjan (2008) Nigeria Gdynia 6
Kuba Słowi (2009) Urugwaj Gdynia 6
Piotr Sobiecki (2008) Litwa Gdynia 6
Ksawier Baranowski (2009) Grecja Gdynia 5
Piotr Bielang (2008) Chorwacja Gdynia 5
Aleksander Dylak (2008) Litwa Gdynia 5
Mikołaj Głowacki (2008) Anglia Gdynia 5
Krzysztof Miszke (2008) Hiszpania Gdynia 5
Adam Sek (2009) Holandia Gdynia 5
Bruno Szczepański (2008) Francja Gdynia 5
Cezary Tatrocki (2009) Włochy Gdynia 5
Łukasz Trella (2008) Polska Gdynia 5
Piotr Zielonka (2008) Anglia Gdynia 5
Artur Arent (2008) Nigeria Gdynia 4
Maciej Fredrich (2008) Anglia Gdynia 4
Konrad Hening (2010) Grecja Gdynia 4
Filip Kowalski (2009) Argentyna Gdynia 4
Filip Olczyk (2009) Grecja Gdynia 4
Aleksander Radkiewicz (2008) Polska Gdynia 4
Nikodem Sobolewski (2008) Litwa Gdynia 4
Jarosław Szyszkowski (2008) Litwa Gdynia 4
Kacper Adamus (2008) Nigeria Gdynia 3
Maciej Bawarski (2009) Urugwaj Gdynia 3
Michał Chodyniak (2009) Argentyna Gdynia 3
Bartosz Gruchała (2009) Włochy Gdynia 3
Filip Gutowski (2008) Litwa Gdynia 3
Jaś Jaciński (2009) Polska Gdynia 3
Igor Jaromin (2009) Argentyna Gdynia 3
Szymon Melzer (2009) Paragwaj Gdynia 3
Adriana Nowik (2008) Chorwacja Gdynia 3
Kordian Pienczyn (2008) Jamajka Gdynia 3
Mateusz Prokop (2008) Francja Gdynia 3
Tomasz Rychter (2008) Nigeria Gdynia 3
Adam Sańko (2008) Hiszpania Gdynia 3
Gabriela Stenka (2008) Brazylia Gdynia 3
Bartosz Szulist (2009) Urugwaj Gdynia 3
Aleksander Tatkowski (2008) Chorwacja Gdynia 3
Łukasz Borek (2008) Brazylia Gdynia 2
Jakub Czop (2008) Paragwaj Gdynia 2
Paweł Gorczyński (2009) Grecja Gdynia 2
Oskar Kamiński (2010) Chorwacja Gdynia 2
Łukasz Karolewicz (2009) Grecja Gdynia 2
Paweł Kaźmierczak (2009) Niemcy Gdynia 2
Aleksander Kołakowski (2008) Chorwacja Gdynia 2
Jakub Krawczyk (2008) Brazylia Gdynia 2
Jakub Labuda (2008) Brazylia Gdynia 2
Maciej Lackowski (2008) Francja Gdynia 2
Maciej Łaskowski (2009) Argentyna Gdynia 2
Mikołaj Lupa (2008) Francja Gdynia 2
Piotr Murawiński (2008) Nigeria Gdynia 2
Michał Szwajkowski (2008) Polska Gdynia 2
Jan Borowiec (2008) Nigeria Gdynia 1
Michał Brzozowski (2008) Nigeria Gdynia 1
Leon Ciapa (2008) Litwa Gdynia 1
Stanisław Ciechowicz (2008) Anglia Gdynia 1
Kajetan Dąbkowski (2008) Brazylia Gdynia 1
Igor Hejka (2008) Brazylia Gdynia 1
Szymon Klawikowski (2009) Chorwacja Gdynia 1
Wiktor Kwiatkowski (2008) Brazylia Gdynia 1
Bartosz Lewandowski (2008) Hiszpania Gdynia 1
Michał Pindaczek (2009) Niemcy Gdynia 1
Wojciech Słomowicz (2009) Włochy Gdynia 1
Tymoteusz Staluszka (2009) Włochy Gdynia 1
Hubert Szczotkowski (2008) Paragwaj Gdynia 1
Filip Szymerowski (2008) Kolumbia Gdynia 1
Tymon Techmański (2009) Paragwaj Gdynia 1
Alan Wiese (2008) Francja Gdynia 1

PARTNERZY

PARTNER MEDIALNY
PARTNER TYTULARNY