Jabłonka Jabłonka Koordynator
Rudolf Guzik (697643505)

Zawodnik Drużyna Strzelonych bramek
Jakub Czubernat (2008) Argentyna Jabłonka 46
Daniel Pochroń (2008) Brazylia Jabłonka 33
Jakub Rzeszótko (2009) Holandia Jabłonka 25
Kacper Handzel (2008) Wietnam Jabłonka 24
Paweł Suwada (2008) Wietnam Jabłonka 18
Mateusz Jaromin (2008) Holandia Jabłonka 17
Piotr Leśny (2008) Peru Jabłonka 17
Paweł Zduniewicz (2008) Brazylia Jabłonka 17
Bartosz Kowalczyk (2009) Niemcy Jabłonka 16
Kamil Krasoń (2008) Holandia Jabłonka 15
Michał Burkat (2008) Peru Jabłonka 14
Maksymilian Pakosz (2008) Portugalia Jabłonka 12
Piotr Worwa (2008) Peru Jabłonka 12
Wojciech Klucz (2009) Niemcy Jabłonka 11
Kacper Filipek (2008) Brazylia Jabłonka 10
Adam Niemiec (2008) Holandia Jabłonka 10
Jędrzej Mika (2008) Włochy Jabłonka 9
Szymon Stefaniak (2008) Peru Jabłonka 9
Sebastian Panek (2008) Wietnam Jabłonka 8
Bartłomiej Kapuściak (2008) Holandia Jabłonka 7
Maksymilian Matyjczyk (2008) Wietnam Jabłonka 7
Jakub Ptaś (2008) Dania Jabłonka 7
Bartłomiej Waśko (2008) Peru Jabłonka 7
Kacper Fatla (2008) Wietnam Jabłonka 6
Dominik Głuch (2008) Portugalia Jabłonka 6
Jakub Starzonek (2008) Argentyna Jabłonka 6
Kacper Dul (2008) Belgia Jabłonka 5
Michał Fatla (2009) Belgia Jabłonka 5
Krzysztof Pindel (2008) Dania Jabłonka 5
Krystian Wójciak (2009) Włochy Jabłonka 5
Nikodem Żegleń (2010) Chorwacja Jabłonka 5
Maksymilian Bylina (2009) Argentyna Jabłonka 4
Kamil Ciągwa (2008) Wietnam Jabłonka 4
Szymon Graca (2009) Włochy Jabłonka 4
Bartłomiej Hrapkowicz (2008) Belgia Jabłonka 4
Bartłomiej Janowiak (2009) Dominikana Jabłonka 4
Szymon Jaromin (2009) Holandia Jabłonka 4
Krystian Jasiński (2008) Brazylia Jabłonka 4
Dominik Kalemba (2008) Dania Jabłonka 4
Adrian Napora (2009) Holandia Jabłonka 4
Wiktor Niklewicz (2008) Peru Jabłonka 4
Dawid Zimoń (2008) Brazylia Jabłonka 4
Hubert Ziobro (2009) Anglia Jabłonka 4
Adam Barnaś (2009) Anglia Jabłonka 3
Michał Czarnota (2009) Hiszpania Jabłonka 3
Szymon Duduś (2009) Hiszpania Jabłonka 3
Andrzej Dunaj (2009) Niemcy Jabłonka 3
Bartosz Kryska (2009) Niemcy Jabłonka 3
Damian Kusiak (2009) Holandia Jabłonka 3
Szymon Pawlak (2009) Niemcy Jabłonka 3
Ktystian Pilarczyk (2008) Portugalia Jabłonka 3
Szymon Repa (2008) Argentyna Jabłonka 3
Maurycy Szuplewski (2008) Anglia Jabłonka 3
Filip Wojdyła (2008) Anglia Jabłonka 3
Robert Żaczek (2009) Chorwacja Jabłonka 3
Wojciech Bala (2008) Peru Jabłonka 2
Franciszek Długopolski (2009) Belgia Jabłonka 2
Hubert Drobny (2008) Hiszpania Jabłonka 2
Krystian Hanusiak (2008) Anglia Jabłonka 2
Gał Jan (2009) Włochy Jabłonka 2
Alan Konieczny (2008) Peru Jabłonka 2
Maksymilian Maśnica (2009) Argentyna Jabłonka 2
Dawid Michniak (2009) Dominikana Jabłonka 2
Kamil Orawiec (2008) Niemcy Jabłonka 2
Piotr Radecki (2009) Belgia Jabłonka 2
Bartłomiej Słodyczka (2009) Włochy Jabłonka 2
Bartłomiej Szczerba (2009) Hiszpania Jabłonka 2
Mikołaj Szczurek (2008) Brazylia Jabłonka 2
Franciszek Żaczek (2008) Chorwacja Jabłonka 2
Szymon Żaczek (2010) Chorwacja Jabłonka 2
Szymon Antolak (2008) Brazylia Jabłonka 1
Kacper Bobek (2008) Hiszpania Jabłonka 1
Kamil Chorążak (2009) Chorwacja Jabłonka 1
Filip Dębiński (2009) Anglia Jabłonka 1
Sebastian Gurka (2009) Portugalia Jabłonka 1
Franciszek Jachymiak (2011) Belgia Jabłonka 1
Andrzej Kalata (2008) Belgia Jabłonka 1
Łukasz Kalemba (2008) Chorwacja Jabłonka 1
Gabriel Kawula (2009) Dania Jabłonka 1
Gabriel Kidoń (2009) Portugalia Jabłonka 1
Wiktor Ksiażek (2008) Dania Jabłonka 1
Albert Lichosyt (2008) Niemcy Jabłonka 1
Oliwier Oprzędek (2008) Dania Jabłonka 1
Martyna Ślamczyk (2008) Portugalia Jabłonka 1
Sebastian Strama (2008) Wietnam Jabłonka 1
Piotr Szczęch (2008) Wietnam Jabłonka 1
Michał Wątorczyk (2009) Dominikana Jabłonka 1
Dominik Wontorczyk (2008) Portugalia Jabłonka 1
Michał Worwa (2009) Anglia Jabłonka 1

PARTNERZY

PARTNER MEDIALNY
PARTNER TYTULARNY