Kraków Kraków Koordynator
Paweł Piwowarczyk (tel.733-471-507 najlepiej po 16)

koordynator.krakow@gmail.com

1/32 finału
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:00 - 08:25
Nigeria Kraków 0 - 2 Hiszpania Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:00 - 08:25
Oman Kraków 4 - 0 Niger Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:00 - 08:25
Bułgaria Kraków 0 - 6 Urugwaj Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:00 - 08:25
Egipt Kraków 5 - 1 Slowenia Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:00 - 08:25
Cypr Kraków 0 - 8 Francja Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:00 - 08:25
Kamerun Kraków 2 - 7 Chile Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:25 - 08:50
Jamajka Kraków 11 - 0 Kolumbia Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:25 - 08:50
Brazylia Kraków 4 - 1 Panama Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:25 - 08:50
Węgry Kraków 0 - 2 Brunei Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:25 - 08:50
Samoa Kraków 1 - 4 Bhutan Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:25 - 08:50
Dania Kraków 2 - 4 Szwecja Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:25 - 08:50
Peru Kraków 1 - 3 Czarnogóra Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:55 - 09:20
Czechy Kraków 4 - 2 Niemcy Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:55 - 09:20
Boliwia Kraków 10 - 0 Norwegia Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:55 - 09:20
Finlandia Kraków 3 - 0 Korea Płd Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:55 - 09:20
Anglia Kraków 5 - 0 Polska Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:55 - 09:20
Chorwacja Kraków 1 - 0 Paragwaj Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:55 - 09:20
Japonia Kraków 1 - 2 Szwajcaria Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
09:25 - 09:50
Walia Kraków 4 - 1 Islandia Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
09:25 - 09:50
Włochy Kraków 16 - 0 Portugalia Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
09:25 - 09:50
Austria  Kraków 0 - 4 Szkocja Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
09:25 - 09:50
Rumunia Kraków 3 - 2 Belgia Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
09:25 - 09:50
W. Marschala Kraków 9 - 1 Gibraltar  Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
09:25 - 09:50
Holandia Kraków 1 - 1 (1-2)karne Seszele Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
09:55 - 10:20
Irlandia Kraków 0 - 7 Wenezuela Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
09:55 - 10:20
WKS Kraków 2 - 8 Grecja Kraków
1/16 finału
niedziela, 09-06-2019
09:55 - 10:20
Meksyk Kraków 9 - 0 Hiszpania Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
09:55 - 10:20
Angola Kraków 5 - 3 Chile Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
09:55 - 10:20
Finlandia Kraków 1 - 3 Macedonia Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
09:55 - 10:20
Tunezja Kraków 3 - 0 Szwecja Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:25 - 10:50
Boliwia Kraków 6 - 0 Bhutan Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:25 - 10:50
Walia Kraków 3 - 2 Ukraina Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:25 - 10:50
Włochy Kraków 4 - 0 Szkocja Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:25 - 10:50
Rumunia Kraków 0 - 9 Wenezuela Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:25 - 10:50
W. Marschala Kraków 5 - 2 Grecja Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:25 - 10:50
Seszele Kraków 2 - 3 Barbados Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:55 - 11:20
Oman Kraków 1 - 4 Urugwaj Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:55 - 11:20
Jamajka Kraków 8 - 0 Brazylia Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:55 - 11:20
Egipt Kraków 0 - 6 Francja Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:55 - 11:20
Czechy Kraków 2 - 0 Brunei Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:55 - 11:20
Anglia Kraków 0 - 4 Czarnogóra Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:55 - 11:20
Chorwacja Kraków 3 - 2 Szwajcaria Kraków
1/8 finału
niedziela, 09-06-2019
11:30 - 11:55
Boliwia Kraków 0 - 5 Macedonia Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
11:30 - 11:55
Włochy Kraków 9 - 1 Wenezuela Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
11:30 - 11:55
W. Marschala Kraków 2 - 2 (3-1)karne Barbados Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
12:00 - 12:25
Meksyk Kraków 9 - 0 Urugwaj Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
12:00 - 12:25
Jamajka Kraków 5 - 1 Francja Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
12:00 - 12:25
Angola Kraków 6 - 0 Czechy Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
12:00 - 12:25
Tunezja Kraków 3 - 1 Czarnogóra Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
12:00 - 12:25
Chorwacja Kraków 1 - 0 Walia Kraków
Ćwierćfinał
niedziela, 09-06-2019
12:45 - 13:10
Meksyk Kraków 5 - 0 Jamajka Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
12:45 - 13:10
Angola Kraków 0 - 1 Macedonia Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
12:45 - 13:10
Tunezja Kraków 8 - 0 Chorwacja Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
12:45 - 13:10
Włochy Kraków 4 - 0 W. Marschala Kraków
Półfinał
niedziela, 09-06-2019
13:30 - 13:55
Meksyk Kraków 4 - 0 Macedonia Kraków
niedziela, 09-06-2019
13:30 - 13:55
Tunezja Kraków 0 - 4 Włochy Kraków
Mecz o 3-cie miejsce
niedziela, 09-06-2019
14:10 - 14:35
Macedonia Kraków 2 - 3 Tunezja Kraków
Finał
niedziela, 09-06-2019
14:35 - 15:00
Meksyk Kraków 8 - 1 Włochy Kraków

PARTNERZY

PARTNER MEDIALNY
PARTNER TYTULARNY