Kraków Kraków Koordynator
Paweł Piwowarczyk (tel.733-471-507 najlepiej po 16)

koordynator.krakow@gmail.com

Zawodnik Drużyna Strzelonych bramek
Kacper Paszcza (2008) Jamajka Kraków 44
Alan Kozioł (2009) Chile Kraków 40
Kornel Koniarz (2009) Szwecja Kraków 39
Igor Szwajdych (2010) Egipt Kraków 33
Szymon Forystek (2008) Szkocja Kraków 32
Dawid Rapacz (2008) Tunezja Kraków 32
Stanisław Przybycień (2009) Chile Kraków 31
Dawid Polak (2008) Meksyk Kraków 28
Bartosz Sławiński (2009) Chile Kraków 26
Mateusz Kukla (2008) Macedonia Kraków 25
Tymoteusz Mika (2008) Barbados Kraków 25
Michał Chramiec (2008) Włochy Kraków 24
Michał Janiczak (2008) Angola Kraków 22
Tymon Stopa (2009) Niemcy Kraków 22
Mateusz Ciarka (2009) Seszele Kraków 21
Szymon Baran (2008) Macedonia Kraków 19
Eryk Gawin (2008) Włochy Kraków 19
Oliwier Kukliński (2008) Meksyk Kraków 19
Eryk Moskała (2009) Korea Płd Kraków 19
Leon Trubas (2009) Walia Kraków 19
Paweł Łapczyński (2009) Holandia Kraków 18
Jan Ochoński (2009) Szwecja Kraków 18
Bartłomiej Sarga (2008) Francja Kraków 18
Lidia Kulka (2009) Kamerun Kraków 17
Piotr Ludźmierski (2009) Szkocja Kraków 17
Krystian Kincel (2009) Finlandia Kraków 15
Filip Kmiecik (2009) Szwecja Kraków 15
Oliwier Kozak (2009) W. Marschala Kraków 15
Rafał Leśniak (2009) Hiszpania Kraków 15
Oliver Ogiela (2009) Hiszpania Kraków 15
Karol Opyrchał (2009) Japonia Kraków 15
Julia Ostrowska (2008) Grecja Kraków 15
Damian Urbaniak (2008) Urugwaj Kraków 15
Igor Wyskiel (2008) Meksyk Kraków 15
Karol Polek (2008) Meksyk Kraków 14
Kacper Putek (2009) Holandia Kraków 14
Bartosz Sekuła (2008) Egipt Kraków 14
Brunon Sukiennik (2009) Szkocja Kraków 14
Mateusz Szumiec (2009) Islandia Kraków 14
Paweł Gładysz (2008) Dania Kraków 13
Bartosz Jamróz (2009) Urugwaj Kraków 13
Bartłomiej Klempka (2009) Nigeria Kraków 13
Andrzej Kusak (2009) Szwecja Kraków 13
Aleksander Liana (2008) Meksyk Kraków 13
Filip Pacut (2009) Korea Płd Kraków 13
Jakub Wojnowski (2009) Brazylia Kraków 13
Mateusz Bąk (2008) Ukraina Kraków 12
Paweł Dudzik (2008) Szwajcaria Kraków 12
Piotr Frączek (2009) Nigeria Kraków 12
Wiktor Gehr (2009) Brazylia Kraków 12
Patryk Jagosz (2008) Angola Kraków 12
Jakub Jarosz (2008) Czarnogóra Kraków 12
Franciszek Karaś (2008) Boliwia Kraków 12
Radosław Krasek (2009) Hiszpania Kraków 12
Franciszek Kuma (2009) Holandia Kraków 12
Radosław Mazgaj (2009) Seszele Kraków 12
Łukasz Mazur (2008) Czarnogóra Kraków 12
Mateusz Parka (2008) Wenezuela Kraków 12
Dorian Pocielej (2009) Korea Płd Kraków 12
Mateusz Bratek (2009) Chile Kraków 11
Filip Chrenowski (2009) Egipt Kraków 11
Kacper Duda (2009) Finlandia Kraków 11
Jakub Filosek (2008) Walia Kraków 11
Miłosz Filutowski (2008) Włochy Kraków 11
Bartłomiej Gilowski (2008) Oman Kraków 11
Mieszko Kowalski (2008) Slowenia Kraków 11
Igor Mielnik (2009) Szkocja Kraków 11
Mikołaj Paterek (2009) Kamerun Kraków 11
Tomasz Serafin (2009) Hiszpania Kraków 11
Emil Szałankiewicz (2008) Bhutan Kraków 11
Igor Tetłak (2009) Szkocja Kraków 11
Wiktor Balza (2008) Egipt Kraków 10
Filip Czyż (2008) Włochy Kraków 10
Filip Gnyla (2008) Brunei Kraków 10
Mateusz Grabysa (2009) Korea Płd Kraków 10
Nikola Madejczyk (2008) Grecja Kraków 10
Dawid Paciorek (2009) Egipt Kraków 10
Adam Paszkiewicz (2008) Walia Kraków 10
Józef Rychlak (2009) WKS Kraków 10
Jakub Siudek (2008) Jamajka Kraków 10
Mikołaj Słomski (2008) Boliwia Kraków 10
Paweł Trzajna (2008) Samoa Kraków 10
Wiktor Dylewski (2009) Szkocja Kraków 9
Mateusz Jaworski (2009) Hiszpania Kraków 9
Kacper Kowalczyk (2008) Boliwia Kraków 9
Filip Kula (2008) Barbados Kraków 9
Olivier Kupczyk (2009) Węgry Kraków 9
Jakub Musiał (2008) Ukraina Kraków 9
Michał Pawluczyk (2008) Wenezuela Kraków 9
Ksawery Poprawa (2010) Japonia Kraków 9
Filip Pulsakowski (2008) Meksyk Kraków 9
Filip Rzepa (2009) Holandia Kraków 9
Artur Sewiło (2008) Szwajcaria Kraków 9
Tomasz Sipczyński (2009) Finlandia Kraków 9
Arek Stachyra (2009) Islandia Kraków 9
Jakub Surówka (2009) Belgia Kraków 9
Tomasz Wójcik (2009) Niger Kraków 9
Filip Godyń (2008) Macedonia Kraków 8
Marcin Gontarz (2008) Slowenia Kraków 8
Szymon Knapik (2008) Jamajka Kraków 8
Szymon Kopeć (2010) Węgry Kraków 8
Bartosz Kozak (2008) Tunezja Kraków 8
Jakub Miechowski (2008) Barbados Kraków 8
Olaf Pawlik (2010) Paragwaj Kraków 8
Bartłomiej Stawowy (2008) Tunezja Kraków 8
Marcel Studziński (2008) Chorwacja Kraków 8
Tymoteusz Święcicki (2009) Seszele Kraków 8
Alan Szpyt (2009) Nigeria Kraków 8
Krzysztof Wąsowicz (2008) Barbados Kraków 8
Adrian Żuk (2009) Hiszpania Kraków 8
Bartosz Basik (2008) Samoa Kraków 7
Wiktor Biela (2008) Angola Kraków 7
Jacek Bochenek (2008) Wenezuela Kraków 7
Maciej Kędra (2009) Walia Kraków 7
Filip Łaciak (2008) Włochy Kraków 7
Marcel Liptak (2009) Macedonia Kraków 7
Konrad Łopatowski (2008) Chorwacja Kraków 7
Mikołaj Matoga (2008) Francja Kraków 7
Michał Mistarz (2009) Irlandia Kraków 7
Adam Murzyn (2008) Włochy Kraków 7
Jakub Ożóg (2008) Slowenia Kraków 7
Michał Polak (2008) Angola Kraków 7
Mateusz Samborski (2009) Polska Kraków 7
Jakub Stawicki (2008) Walia Kraków 7
Adam Strzelski (2009) Holandia Kraków 7
Jan Sułkowski (2009) Seszele Kraków 7
Mateusz Tondyra (2008) Barbados Kraków 7
Kacper Ziemla (2008) Angola Kraków 7
Adam Banat (2010) Austria  Kraków 6
Michał Charchut (2009) Norwegia Kraków 6
Mikołaj Chwałek (2008) Dania Kraków 6
Jakub Czech (2008) Meksyk Kraków 6
Tomasz Głodowski (2008) Anglia Kraków 6
Martyna Górecka (2008) Grecja Kraków 6
Maksymilian Jurczak (2009) Austria  Kraków 6
Kuba Kośliński (2009) Cypr Kraków 6
Jakub Kozielec (2008) Czechy Kraków 6
Filip Łączka (2009) Austria  Kraków 6
Emil Langa (2008) Bhutan Kraków 6
Kacper Madej (2008) Samoa Kraków 6
Adam Modrzejewski (2008) Francja Kraków 6
Filip Pleśniak (2009) Chile Kraków 6
Patryk Róg (2009) W. Marschala Kraków 6
Kamil Śliwiak (2009) Austria  Kraków 6
Dawid Stasik (2008) Czechy Kraków 6
Mirosław Szaruga (2009) Szwecja Kraków 6
Bartłomiej Zdzieszek (2009) Holandia Kraków 6
Witold Balicki (2008) Anglia Kraków 5
Tymon Barski (2010) Islandia Kraków 5
Franciszek Bełtowski (2008) Ukraina Kraków 5
Maksymilian Bogdan (2008) Francja Kraków 5
Michał Cholewa (2008) Boliwia Kraków 5
Kacper Ciura (2009) Islandia Kraków 5
Hubert Dembowski (2009) Polska Kraków 5
Daniel Duda (2009) Austria  Kraków 5
Maksymilian Górowski (2009) Szkocja Kraków 5
Błażej Hodurek (2009) Belgia Kraków 5
Ksawery Koniarz (2009) Szwecja Kraków 5
Dawid Maniecki (2009) Gibraltar  Kraków 5
Krzysztof Marzec (2008) Barbados Kraków 5
Mateusz Mazuga (2009) Korea Płd Kraków 5
Miłosz Micał (2009) Peru Kraków 5
Patryk Nowak (2009) Hiszpania Kraków 5
Oliwier Pajor (2008) Brunei Kraków 5
Jakub Sawicki (2008) Ukraina Kraków 5
Maksymilian Skuza (2008) Anglia Kraków 5
Jakub Stoch (2008) Czechy Kraków 5
Maksymilian Strzałka (2009) Belgia Kraków 5
Jakub Szczurowski (2008) Wenezuela Kraków 5
Michał Szewczyk (2009) Kamerun Kraków 5
Tymoteusz Wachocki (2010) Bułgaria Kraków 5
Jarosław Wieczorek (2008) Angola Kraków 5
Mikołaj Wójcik (2008) Bhutan Kraków 5
Jakub Wojtan (2009) Belgia Kraków 5
Filip Zapała (2009) Brazylia Kraków 5
Karol Żołnierczyk (2009) Finlandia Kraków 5
Adam Banek (2009) Seszele Kraków 4
Aleksander Baniak (2009) Nigeria Kraków 4
Kacper Brózda (2008) Boliwia Kraków 4
Bartosz Bujas (2009) Kamerun Kraków 4
Patryk Chytrzyński (2009) Samoa Kraków 4
Iwo Dereń - Kulczycki (2009) Bułgaria Kraków 4
Xawery Dyląg (2009) Brazylia Kraków 4
Nikodem Gorczyca (2009) Holandia Kraków 4
Mateusz Grochowalski (2009) Islandia Kraków 4
Oskar Halastra (2008) Brunei Kraków 4
Bartłomiej Jamka (2009) Belgia Kraków 4
Norbert Kita (2009) Chile Kraków 4
Arkadiusz Kluska (2009) W. Marschala Kraków 4
Tomasz Knera (2009) WKS Kraków 4
Bartosz Konieczny (2009) Irlandia Kraków 4
Jan Krowiak (2009) Paragwaj Kraków 4
Kacper Kwiatkowski (2008) Samoa Kraków 4
Brunon Majgier (2009) Dania Kraków 4
Karol Murzyn (2008) Urugwaj Kraków 4
Aleksiej Mysza (2009) Kamerun Kraków 4
Tymon Nowacki (2008) Holandia Kraków 4
Nikodem Ojczyk (2008) Tunezja Kraków 4
Jakub Pałosz (2009) Korea Płd Kraków 4
Jakub Rusowicz (2008) Meksyk Kraków 4
Szymon Śliwiński (2009) Szwecja Kraków 4
Jakub Ślusarz (2008) Samoa Kraków 4
Bartosz Soboń (2009) Gibraltar  Kraków 4
Olaf Spisak (2008) Samoa Kraków 4
Oskar Spólnik (2010) Paragwaj Kraków 4
Mateusz Sufczyński (2008) Bułgaria Kraków 4
Adam Szczygieł (2008) Angola Kraków 4
Dawid Szklarski (2008) Czarnogóra Kraków 4
Oliwier Tyranowski (2009) Nigeria Kraków 4
Maksymilian Witek (2008) Macedonia Kraków 4
Damian Zawadzki (2008) Chorwacja Kraków 4
Maksymilian Zawadzki (2009) Japonia Kraków 4
Sonia Żurek (2008) Francja Kraków 4
Maciej Babiuch (2008) Francja Kraków 3
Adrian Bajor (2008) Ukraina Kraków 3
Grzegorz Bąkowski (2009) Finlandia Kraków 3
Jakub Baran (2009) Brazylia Kraków 3
Bruno Barski (2010) Islandia Kraków 3
Arkadiusz Biegan (2008) Ukraina Kraków 3
Jan Binkowski (2009) Nigeria Kraków 3
Kacper Budzowski (2008) Urugwaj Kraków 3
Jakub Bugański (2008) Czarnogóra Kraków 3
Kacper Bułat (2008) Boliwia Kraków 3
Olaf Dymacz (2009) Islandia Kraków 3
Mateusz Gibas (2008) Angola Kraków 3
Wojciech Gniadek (2008) Meksyk Kraków 3
Kacper Guśpiel (2008) Tunezja Kraków 3
Filip Hajduk (2009) Slowenia Kraków 3
Mateusz Hełmecki (2008) Chorwacja Kraków 3
Sebastian Jachymczyk (2008) Samoa Kraków 3
Mikołaj Kmiecik (2008) Tunezja Kraków 3
Jakub Kozak (2009) W. Marschala Kraków 3
Oliwier Kozak (2008) Tunezja Kraków 3
Jakub Kwater (2008) Niger Kraków 3
Alekssandro Lipparini (2008) Bhutan Kraków 3
Ksawery Lurka (2009) Szkocja Kraków 3
Maciej Łyczkowski (2009) Brazylia Kraków 3
Borys Mastalerz (2009) Paragwaj Kraków 3
Wiktor Maziarz (2009) Macedonia Kraków 3
Miłosz Mielcarski (2009) Szkocja Kraków 3
Jakub Nawara (2009) Austria  Kraków 3
Miłosz Nawrocki (2008) Wenezuela Kraków 3
Piotr Nowotnik (2009) Polska Kraków 3
Artur Oczkowski (2010) Japonia Kraków 3
Kewin Opielowski (2008) Wenezuela Kraków 3
Hubert Piszczek (2009) Egipt Kraków 3
Tomasz Radwański (2009) Rumunia Kraków 3
Nikodem Raźny (2009) Niger Kraków 3
Dawid Rokosz (2008) Urugwaj Kraków 3
Kevin Ropers (2009) Niemcy Kraków 3
Andrzej Saber (2008) Wenezuela Kraków 3
Jan Salamon (2008) Anglia Kraków 3
Piotr Samborski (2009) Kamerun Kraków 3
Michał Skawiński (2008) Brunei Kraków 3
Oskar Słowiński (2008) Jamajka Kraków 3
Piotr Stós (2009) Gibraltar  Kraków 3
Szymon Surmacz (2008) Bhutan Kraków 3
Dominik Szafran (2009) Cypr Kraków 3
Jakub Szeląg (2010) Cypr Kraków 3
Mateusz Szeliga (2009) WKS Kraków 3
Szymon Szot (2008) Włochy Kraków 3
Karol Utracik (2008) Slowenia Kraków 3
Ryszard Wnuk (2009) Gibraltar  Kraków 3
Krystian Wodzyński (2009) Brunei Kraków 3
Jakub Wójcik (2008) Niger Kraków 3
Krzysztof Adamiec (2009) Slowenia Kraków 2
Maciej Banat (2009) Austria  Kraków 2
Juliusz Bełtowski (2008) Ukraina Kraków 2
Oliwier Białoń (2009) Nigeria Kraków 2
Nikodem Bierówka (2009) Finlandia Kraków 2
Karol Bryła (2008) Oman Kraków 2
Maciej Brzezicki (2008) Tunezja Kraków 2
Łukasz Bubak (2009) Finlandia Kraków 2
Naimi Chguig-Koziński (2008) Oman Kraków 2
Filip Chodorowski (2009) Walia Kraków 2
Franciszek Czeczot (2008) Szkocja Kraków 2
Filip Depa (2008) Anglia Kraków 2
Maciej Drewniak (2008) Dania Kraków 2
Bartłomiej Gałczyk (2008) Rumunia Kraków 2
Patryk Gara (2008) Jamajka Kraków 2
Bartłomiej Gosztyła (2009) Portugalia Kraków 2
Maciej Jaśkow (2008) Chorwacja Kraków 2
Jakub Jaworski (2009) Kamerun Kraków 2
Dawid Jędrysek (2009) W. Marschala Kraków 2
Michał Kądzioła (2008) Samoa Kraków 2
Tomasz Kamiński (2010) Bułgaria Kraków 2
Patryk Kozak (2009) W. Marschala Kraków 2
Szymon Krawczyk (2009) Islandia Kraków 2
Antoni Krupa (2009) Japonia Kraków 2
Filip Kukuła (2009) Japonia Kraków 2
Dominik Kulpiński (2008) Chorwacja Kraków 2
Zenon Kusiński (2009) Cypr Kraków 2
Tymon Lis (2009) Brazylia Kraków 2
Krzysztof Lonc (2008) Peru Kraków 2
Jakub Łucki (2010) Paragwaj Kraków 2
Jakub Moskała (2010) Japonia Kraków 2
Michał Muta (2008) Urugwaj Kraków 2
Adam Niziołek (2010) Paragwaj Kraków 2
Dawid Nowicki (2008) Bhutan Kraków 2
Iwo Ostrowski (2010) Walia Kraków 2
Jan Pachacz (2009) Portugalia Kraków 2
Sebastian Pęcak (2009) Seszele Kraków 2
Jakub Pers (2008) Peru Kraków 2
Kacper Piotrowski (2008) Szkocja Kraków 2
Filip Płonka (2009) Kolumbia Kraków 2
Jakub Prendota (2009) Kolumbia Kraków 2
Bartłomiej Ptaszek (2008) Dania Kraków 2
Piotr Pyzioł (2009) Islandia Kraków 2
Maciej Raś (2009) Chile Kraków 2
Mateusz Rozpędzik (2009) Walia Kraków 2
Wiktor Ryłko (2008) Angola Kraków 2
Adrian Słonka (2008) Włochy Kraków 2
Franek Stopyra (2009) Polska Kraków 2
Aleksander Szafraniec (2009) Kolumbia Kraków 2
Patryk Szlag (2009) Polska Kraków 2
Fabian Szymski (2009) Slowenia Kraków 2
Patryk Tabor (2008) Slowenia Kraków 2
Dominik Talik (2009) Kolumbia Kraków 2
Antoni Tyl (2009) Nigeria Kraków 2
Filip Warchał (2008) WKS Kraków 2
Jakub Wereta (2009) Walia Kraków 2
Olivier Ząbek (2010) Węgry Kraków 2
Adrian Zięba (2008) Tunezja Kraków 2
Marcel Zwierzyński (2008) Barbados Kraków 2
------ ------- (2008) Tunezja Kraków 1
Krzysztof Babiarz (2008) Peru Kraków 1
Bartłomiej Bajer (2009) Irlandia Kraków 1
Kacper Baran (2008) Brunei Kraków 1
Antoni Biela (2009) Korea Płd Kraków 1
Francieszek Boroń (2009) Walia Kraków 1
Jan Bosowski (2008) Dania Kraków 1
Martyna Braś (2008) Panama Kraków 1
Wiktor Bugaj (2008) Włochy Kraków 1
Jan Cygan (2008) Szwajcaria Kraków 1
Filip Druzgała (2009) W. Marschala Kraków 1
Szymon Duda (2008) Boliwia Kraków 1
Szymon Dyras (2009) Brazylia Kraków 1
Kacper Dziadowicz (2009) Niger Kraków 1
Łucja Dziewońska (2008) Panama Kraków 1
Mikołaj Frytek (2009) Norwegia Kraków 1
Tomasz Galas (2009) Niemcy Kraków 1
Kajetan Gąstoł (2009) Brazylia Kraków 1
Mieszko Górski (2009) Polska Kraków 1
Mateusz Grabiec (2008) Kamerun Kraków 1
Aleks Grochowski (2009) Chile Kraków 1
Dariusz Guzik (2009) Kamerun Kraków 1
Adriana Jeż (2008) Panama Kraków 1
Mateusz Juras (2009) Urugwaj Kraków 1
Marcel Kałuża (2009) Węgry Kraków 1
Ksawery Kania (2009) Japonia Kraków 1
Kacper Kantor (2009) Irlandia Kraków 1
Patryk Klamka (2009) Szwecja Kraków 1
Mikołaj Kolasa (2008) Slowenia Kraków 1
Bartosz Kotleszka (2009) Portugalia Kraków 1
Mateusz Kowalski (2009) Oman Kraków 1
Filip Krawczyk (2009) WKS Kraków 1
Bartłomiej Kubiczek (2009) Kolumbia Kraków 1
Konrad Kuczaj (2009) Portugalia Kraków 1
Karol Kuźnik (2008) Macedonia Kraków 1
Ziemowit Lachor (2008) Dania Kraków 1
Jakub Łatas (2009) Gibraltar  Kraków 1
Sebastian Leja (2010) Paragwaj Kraków 1
Dawid Lińczowski (2008) Szwajcaria Kraków 1
Mariusz Lis (2009) Chile Kraków 1
Łukasz Lisowski (2008) Boliwia Kraków 1
Adam Lorenc (2009) Szwecja Kraków 1
Piotr Machera (2008) Brunei Kraków 1
Patryk mazur (2009) Irlandia Kraków 1
Bartłomiej Michalik (2009) Seszele Kraków 1
Gabriel Michalski (2009) Norwegia Kraków 1
Jakub Mirek (2008) Czarnogóra Kraków 1
Kamil Musialik (2009) Cypr Kraków 1
Kuba Niemiec (2009) Holandia Kraków 1
Piotr Nowak (2009) Niemcy Kraków 1
Przemysław Oleksek (2008) Brunei Kraków 1
Patrycja Orlicka (2007) Grecja Kraków 1
Michał Pamuła (2008) Boliwia Kraków 1
Dawid Piechota (2008) Anglia Kraków 1
Beniamin Płygawko (2010) Bułgaria Kraków 1
Marcin Polak (2009) Brazylia Kraków 1
Franciszek Prażuch (2009) Seszele Kraków 1
Kamil Puch (2009) Austria  Kraków 1
Adrian Pukal (2008) Czarnogóra Kraków 1
Kacper Putaj (2008) Dania Kraków 1
Patryk Rosiek (2009) Austria  Kraków 1
Filip Rożek (2009) Finlandia Kraków 1
Kamil Skowron (2009) Finlandia Kraków 1
Jakub Ślusarczyk (2008) Wenezuela Kraków 1
Patryk Stańda (2009) Finlandia Kraków 1
Antoni Stanisz (2008) Szwajcaria Kraków 1
Jakub Starowicz (2009) Peru Kraków 1
Sebastian Stożek (2009) W. Marschala Kraków 1
Mateusz Strzelec (2009) Seszele Kraków 1
Andrzej Suszko (2008) Barbados Kraków 1
Weronika Sykała (2008) Panama Kraków 1
Jakub Szczechura (2009) W. Marschala Kraków 1
Wiktor Trzos (2008) Ukraina Kraków 1
Kacper Twardosz (2008) Czechy Kraków 1
Mateusz Twardowski (2009) Kolumbia Kraków 1
Szymon Twardowski (2009) Kolumbia Kraków 1
Tymoteusz Wach (2008) Chorwacja Kraków 1
Szymon Waśkowski (2008) Oman Kraków 1
Tomasz Witek (2009) Niemcy Kraków 1
Igor Wójcik (2008) Peru Kraków 1
Dorota Wojtaszczyk (2008) Grecja Kraków 1
Kuba Wójtowicz (2009) Peru Kraków 1
Sebastian Woźniak (2009) Gibraltar  Kraków 1
Filip Zbrożek (2008) Hiszpania Kraków 1
Patryk Zieleniak (2009) Chile Kraków 1
Sebastian Żywiecki (2009) Węgry Kraków 1

PARTNERZY

PARTNER MEDIALNY
PARTNER TYTULARNY