Szczecin Szczecin Koordynator
Piotr Rabe (607260461)

zapisy.szczecin@wp.pl

1/32 finału
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:30 - 08:55
USA Szczecin 1 - 5 Serbia  Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:30 - 08:55
Szwecja Szczecin 1 - 2 Szwajcaria Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:30 - 08:55
Niemcy Szczecin 3 - 1 Włochy Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
09:00 - 09:25
Chile Szczecin 1 - 5 Kostaryka Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
09:00 - 09:25
Meksyk Szczecin 2 - 3 Hiszpania Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
09:00 - 09:25
Japonia Szczecin 9 - 0 Norwegia Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
09:30 - 09:55
Wiewiórki Szczecin 0 - 3 Belgia Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
09:30 - 09:55
Irlandia Szczecin 3 - 0 Wilki Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
09:30 - 09:55
Ghana Szczecin 0 - 3 Polska Szczecin
1/16 finału
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:00 - 10:25
Bułgaria Szczecin 0 - 2 Holandia Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:00 - 10:25
Francja Szczecin 6 - 1 Paragwaj Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:00 - 10:25
Austria  Szczecin 5 - 0 Pakistan Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:30 - 10:55
Kamerun Szczecin 3 - 0 Szkocja Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:30 - 10:55
Brazylia Szczecin 2 - 5 Indie Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:30 - 10:55
Dania Szczecin 0 - 0 (2-3)karne Anglia Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
11:00 - 11:25
Chorwacja Szczecin 3 - 1 Belgia Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
11:00 - 11:25
Irlandia Szczecin 0 - 4 Czechy Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
11:00 - 11:25
Nowa Zelandia Szczecin 3 - 2 Kolumbia Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
11:30 - 11:55
Sudan Szczecin 1 - 0 Kostaryka Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
11:30 - 11:55
Japonia Szczecin 0 - 2 Nigeria Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
11:30 - 11:55
Australia Szczecin 6 - 0 Polska Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
12:00 - 12:25
Hiszpania Szczecin 0 - 12 Portugalia Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
12:00 - 12:25
Urugwaj Szczecin 6 - 2 Szwajcaria Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
12:00 - 12:25
Niemcy Szczecin 0 - 10 Argentyna Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
12:30 - 12:55
Kanada Szczecin 6 - 0 Serbia  Szczecin
1/8 finału
niedziela, 09-06-2019
12:30 - 12:55
Chorwacja Szczecin 2 - 0 Czechy Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
12:30 - 12:55
Austria  Szczecin 0 - 9 Argentyna Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
13:00 - 13:25
Sudan Szczecin 4 - 1 Kamerun Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
13:00 - 13:25
Indie Szczecin 3 - 2 Portugalia Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
13:00 - 13:25
Urugwaj Szczecin 6 - 1 Francja Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
13:30 - 13:55
Kanada Szczecin 7 - 0 Holandia Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
13:30 - 13:55
Anglia Szczecin 1 - 8 Nigeria Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
13:30 - 13:55
Australia Szczecin 6 - 0 Nowa Zelandia Szczecin
Ćwierćfinał
niedziela, 09-06-2019
14:00 - 14:25
Kanada Szczecin 7 - 0 Chorwacja Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
14:00 - 14:25
Sudan Szczecin 0 - 2 Indie Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
14:00 - 14:25
Urugwaj Szczecin 4 - 1 Nigeria Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
14:30 - 14:55
Australia Szczecin 0 - 4 Argentyna Szczecin
Półfinał
niedziela, 09-06-2019
15:00 - 15:25
Kanada Szczecin 4 - 3 Indie Szczecin
niedziela, 09-06-2019
15:00 - 15:25
Urugwaj Szczecin 0 - 5 Argentyna Szczecin
Mecz o 3-cie miejsce
niedziela, 09-06-2019
15:30 - 15:55
Indie Szczecin 0 - 4 Urugwaj Szczecin
Finał
niedziela, 09-06-2019
15:30 - 15:55
Kanada Szczecin 1 - 7 Argentyna Szczecin

PARTNERZY

PARTNER MEDIALNY
PARTNER TYTULARNY