Wrocław Wrocław Koordynator
Wrocław - Andrzej Sperling (783988887)

1/32 finału
niedziela, 09-06-2019
00:00 - 00:25
Szwecja Wrocław 3 - 0 Niemcy Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
00:00 - 00:25
Austria  Wrocław 3 - 0 Dania Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
00:00 - 00:25
Boliwia Wrocław 3 - 0 Portugalia Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:00 - 08:25
Malta  Wrocław 1 - 15 Finlandia Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:00 - 08:25
Włochy Wrocław 15 - 2 Samoa Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:00 - 08:25
Czechy Wrocław 1 - 5 Luksemburg Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:30 - 08:55
Słowacja Wrocław 3 - 0 Holandia Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:30 - 08:55
Hiszpania Wrocław 3 - 0 Salwador Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
08:30 - 08:55
USA Wrocław 2 - 3 Peru Wrocław
1/16 finału
niedziela, 09-06-2019
09:00 - 09:25
Bułgaria Wrocław 7 - 1 Finlandia Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
09:00 - 09:25
Urugwaj Wrocław 3 - 0 Belgia Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
09:00 - 09:25
Szkocja Wrocław 5 - 2 Paragwaj Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
09:00 - 09:25
Bośnia i H Wrocław 1 - 3 Wenezuela Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
09:30 - 09:55
Włochy Wrocław 1 - 3 Czarnogóra Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
09:30 - 09:55
Slowenia Wrocław 12 - 0 Hiszpania Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
09:30 - 09:55
Boliwia Wrocław 0 - 10 Anglia Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
09:30 - 09:55
Norwegia Wrocław 6 - 1 Luksemburg Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:00 - 10:25
Brazylia Wrocław 15 - 0 Słowacja Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:00 - 10:25
Polska Wrocław 1 - 2 Nigeria Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:00 - 10:25
Szwecja Wrocław 0 - 5 Chorwacja Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:00 - 10:25
Peru Wrocław 0 - 13 Meksyk Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:30 - 10:55
Irlandia Wrocław 1 - 2 Korea Płd Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:30 - 10:55
Seszele Wrocław 12 - 0 Austria  Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:30 - 10:55
Ekwador Wrocław 3 - 1 Argentyna Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
10:30 - 10:55
Francja Wrocław 0 - 3 Kolumbia Wrocław
1/8 finału
niedziela, 09-06-2019
11:00 - 11:25
Bułgaria Wrocław 0 - 3 Czarnogóra Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
11:00 - 11:25
Slowenia Wrocław 6 - 1 Urugwaj Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
11:00 - 11:25
Szkocja Wrocław 0 - 0 (0-2)karne Anglia Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
11:00 - 11:25
Norwegia Wrocław 2 - 2 (2-3)karne Wenezuela Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
11:30 - 11:55
Brazylia Wrocław 4 - 0 Nigeria Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
11:30 - 11:55
Korea Płd Wrocław 0 - 8 Chorwacja Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
11:30 - 11:55
Seszele Wrocław 3 - 0 Ekwador Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
11:30 - 11:55
Kolumbia Wrocław 0 - 3 Meksyk Wrocław
Ćwierćfinał
niedziela, 09-06-2019
12:15 - 12:40
Brazylia Wrocław 7 - 1 Czarnogóra Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
12:15 - 12:40
Slowenia Wrocław 0 - 5 Chorwacja Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
12:15 - 12:40
Seszele Wrocław 6 - 1 Anglia Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
12:15 - 12:40
Wenezuela Wrocław 0 - 3 Meksyk Wrocław
Półfinał
niedziela, 09-06-2019
13:00 - 13:25
Brazylia Wrocław 5 - 0 Chorwacja Wrocław
niedziela, 09-06-2019
13:00 - 13:25
Seszele Wrocław 0 - 1 Meksyk Wrocław
Mecz o 3-cie miejsce
niedziela, 09-06-2019
13:45 - 14:10
Chorwacja Wrocław 1 - 4 Seszele Wrocław
Finał
niedziela, 09-06-2019
13:50 - 14:15
Brazylia Wrocław 3 - 1 Meksyk Wrocław

PARTNERZY

PARTNER MEDIALNY
PARTNER TYTULARNY