Wrocław Wrocław Koordynator
Wrocław - Andrzej Sperling (783988887)

Zawodnik Drużyna Strzelonych bramek
Wiktor Małek (2009) Polska Wrocław 41
Mateusz Treliński (2008) Finlandia Wrocław 32
Kuba Aleksander (2008) Meksyk Wrocław 26
Karol Chmielewski (2009) Nigeria Wrocław 26
Aleksander Schieffler (2009) Kolumbia Wrocław 25
Sebastian Herbut (2008) Brazylia Wrocław 23
Mateusz Kramek (2008) Paragwaj Wrocław 21
Igor Łatka (2008) Chorwacja Wrocław 21
Marcin Malatyński (2008) Urugwaj Wrocław 21
Daniel Rejak (2009) Slowenia Wrocław 20
Igor Jezierski (2009) Brazylia Wrocław 19
Kuba Mazur (2009) USA Wrocław 18
Filip Przyślak (2008) Chorwacja Wrocław 17
Radek Sokołowski (2008) Bułgaria Wrocław 17
Jakub Łukaszów (2010) Polska Wrocław 16
Darek Tomczak (2008) Holandia Wrocław 16
Tomasz Wiatrak (2008) Luksemburg Wrocław 16
Stanisław Kowalczyk (2009) Bośnia i H Wrocław 15
Bartek Laszczkowski (2008) Kolumbia Wrocław 15
Julek Musiałkiewicz (2009) Meksyk Wrocław 15
Alan Gawęcki (2009) Bośnia i H Wrocław 14
Kuba Górski (2008) Meksyk Wrocław 14
Tymon Koszelowski (2010) Polska Wrocław 14
Alan Małogoski (2008) Słowacja Wrocław 14
Jakub Piskorek (2009) Seszele Wrocław 14
Nikolac Stachowski (2008) Finlandia Wrocław 14
Dominik Szczygieł (2009) Nigeria Wrocław 14
Karol Wojtas (2008) Anglia Wrocław 14
Michał Grzywaczewski (2008) Kolumbia Wrocław 13
Krzyś Popiel (2010) Polska Wrocław 13
Michał Strzała (2008) Luksemburg Wrocław 13
Kacper Bek (2008) Francja Wrocław 12
Kacper Głębocki (2008) Hiszpania Wrocław 12
Hubert Madera (2009) Francja Wrocław 12
Oliwier Mech (2008) Urugwaj Wrocław 12
Tymoteusz Narożny (2008) Anglia Wrocław 12
Grześ Pluta (2010) Niemcy Wrocław 12
Leon Południak (2009) Ekwador Wrocław 12
Damian Waszczyszyn (2009) Nigeria Wrocław 12
Jakub Błaszczyk (2009) Czechy Wrocław 11
Piotr Cholewa (2009) Chorwacja Wrocław 11
Szymon Grzegorek (2009) Niemcy Wrocław 11
Kuba Gutkowski (2009) Ekwador Wrocław 11
Mikołaj Kukulski (2009) Korea Płd Wrocław 11
Mateusz Maślanka (2008) Brazylia Wrocław 11
Oliwier Piekarz (2009) Szwecja Wrocław 11
Szymon Samol (2009) Ekwador Wrocław 11
Alan Szymański (2009) Seszele Wrocław 11
Julian Trela (2009) Peru Wrocław 11
Kacper Winiarski (2009) Ekwador Wrocław 11
Piotr Witosiński (2009) Boliwia Wrocław 11
Aleksander Dudziak (2009) Seszele Wrocław 10
Tymoteusz Kurc (2008) Korea Płd Wrocław 10
Michał Matuszewski (2009) Seszele Wrocław 10
Miłosz Pietrzyk (2009) Luksemburg Wrocław 10
Jakub Siemiradzki (2009) Brazylia Wrocław 10
Piotr Wiśniewski (2009) Ekwador Wrocław 10
Kamil Jany (2009) Seszele Wrocław 9
Jakub Kłodnicki (2009) Seszele Wrocław 9
Maciej Kucharski (2009) Slowenia Wrocław 9
Mateusz Łagos (2009) Holandia Wrocław 9
Mateusz Madej (2010) Austria  Wrocław 9
Antoni Mucha (2008) Finlandia Wrocław 9
Aleks Siewiera (2009) Bośnia i H Wrocław 9
Franciszek Skoczyński (2008) Nigeria Wrocław 9
Dominik Szostak (2010) Salwador Wrocław 9
Rafał Brożyna (2008) Szkocja Wrocław 8
Damian Garbaciak (2009) Brazylia Wrocław 8
Aleksander Grzeszczak (2008) Brazylia Wrocław 8
Kryspin Howley (2009) Wenezuela Wrocław 8
Maksymilian Idzik (2008) Anglia Wrocław 8
Wiktor Janik (2009) Urugwaj Wrocław 8
Aleks Konopnicki (2008) Czarnogóra Wrocław 8
Leon Łoch (2008) Czarnogóra Wrocław 8
Cyprian Nowak (2009) Malta  Wrocław 8
Jakub Rosenbeiger (2008) Włochy Wrocław 8
Igor Tabisz (2010) Slowenia Wrocław 8
Kuba Trojan (2009) Boliwia Wrocław 8
Kuba Adamczyk (2009) Boliwia Wrocław 7
Mateusz Chęćka (2009) Kolumbia Wrocław 7
Kacper Grzelak (2008) Brazylia Wrocław 7
Szymon Koła (2008) Słowacja Wrocław 7
Mateusz Kuśmierz (2008) Kolumbia Wrocław 7
Mateusz Lesiak (2009) Szwecja Wrocław 7
Olaf Manczak (2008) Finlandia Wrocław 7
Mikołaj Mora (2009) Wenezuela Wrocław 7
Bruno Seifert (2009) Salwador Wrocław 7
Szymon Sierański (2008) Norwegia Wrocław 7
Pola Solarska (2008) Urugwaj Wrocław 7
Szymon Suchecki (2008) Bułgaria Wrocław 7
Filip Warachim (2009) Ekwador Wrocław 7
Bartosz Wendland (2008) Finlandia Wrocław 7
Kuba Źdźiebło (2008) Boliwia Wrocław 7
Michał Bander (2009) Urugwaj Wrocław 6
Mikołaj Dembski (2009) Szkocja Wrocław 6
Michał Drozdowski (2008) Brazylia Wrocław 6
Sebastian Drużyński (2008) Austria  Wrocław 6
Patryk Garbowski (2008) Czarnogóra Wrocław 6
Franek Jakubiak (2009) Bośnia i H Wrocław 6
Michał Jakubowski (2009) Anglia Wrocław 6
Kacper Karwiński (2008) Norwegia Wrocław 6
Mateusz Klepak (2008) Brazylia Wrocław 6
Jakub Kuczkowski (2008) Norwegia Wrocław 6
Bartosz Kula (2008) Czarnogóra Wrocław 6
Franciszek Kupczyk (2009) Nigeria Wrocław 6
Filip Laskowski (2009) Włochy Wrocław 6
Natan Łojek (2008) Kolumbia Wrocław 6
Maksymilian Mróz (2008) Dania Wrocław 6
Jakub Olejnik (2008) USA Wrocław 6
Maksymilian Pietrzyk (2009) Korea Płd Wrocław 6
Dawid Płoskonka (2009) Bośnia i H Wrocław 6
Rafał Polański (2008) Nigeria Wrocław 6
Wojciech Różecki (2008) Dania Wrocław 6
Paweł Sarańczak (2008) Meksyk Wrocław 6
Jasiu Tramś (2009) Bułgaria Wrocław 6
Wiktor Uciński (2008) Włochy Wrocław 6
Maciej Wiewióra (2009) Portugalia Wrocław 6
Oskar Bachar (2009) Boliwia Wrocław 5
Franciszek Biłozor (2009) Argentyna Wrocław 5
Mikołaj Brewka (2008) Słowacja Wrocław 5
Franciszek Bulanowski (2009) Nigeria Wrocław 5
Oskar Cierach (2009) Slowenia Wrocław 5
Łukasz Dera (2008) Czarnogóra Wrocław 5
Oskar Grobelny (2009) Kolumbia Wrocław 5
Filip Horodyski (2008) Dania Wrocław 5
Szymon Jakubczyk (2008) Korea Płd Wrocław 5
Władimir Kharłamow (2009) Szwecja Wrocław 5
Paweł Kościański (2008) Belgia Wrocław 5
Franciszek Matusik (2008) Paragwaj Wrocław 5
Igor Morawiec (2008) Luksemburg Wrocław 5
Filip Myszkiewicz (2008) Czarnogóra Wrocław 5
Mateusz Pachla (2009) Salwador Wrocław 5
Tomasz Skrzypczyk (2009) Anglia Wrocław 5
Rafał Szopa (2008) Szkocja Wrocław 5
Szymon Topolski (2009) Seszele Wrocław 5
Kacper Tyagi (2008) Korea Płd Wrocław 5
Jakub Wielogórski (2009) Portugalia Wrocław 5
Marcel Wyszkowski (2008) Paragwaj Wrocław 5
Igor Anger (2010) Slowenia Wrocław 4
Antek Czapulak (2009) Wenezuela Wrocław 4
Łukasz Domagała (2008) Anglia Wrocław 4
Bartłomiej Goliński (2008) Paragwaj Wrocław 4
Krzysztof Goźdźiowski (2008) Irlandia Wrocław 4
Mateusz Hagiel (2009) Czechy Wrocław 4
Dominik Januszek (2009) Seszele Wrocław 4
Marcin Kamiński (2008) Dania Wrocław 4
Fabian Kornalewicz (2009) Meksyk Wrocław 4
Robert Kozieras (2008) Słowacja Wrocław 4
Paweł Krzyszczuk (2008) Włochy Wrocław 4
Piotr Maćkowiak (2009) Chorwacja Wrocław 4
Mateusz Maślanka (2009) Argentyna Wrocław 4
Nicolas Pietrona (2008) Hiszpania Wrocław 4
Brunon Przybylski (2008) Belgia Wrocław 4
Maksymilian Rak (2008) Norwegia Wrocław 4
Krzysztof Śmiałek (2008) Korea Płd Wrocław 4
Dominik Stachurski (2010) Austria  Wrocław 4
Bartosz Szpak (2009) Ekwador Wrocław 4
Filip Wrześniak (2009) Hiszpania Wrocław 4
Piotr Żbik (2008) Dania Wrocław 4
Oktawian Biel (2009) Holandia Wrocław 3
Ola Bondarewicz (2009) Polska Wrocław 3
Maksym Browczak (2009) Salwador Wrocław 3
Dobromił Chmielowski (2008) Szkocja Wrocław 3
Łukasz Chryplewicz (2008) Argentyna Wrocław 3
Igor Frycz (2008) Dania Wrocław 3
Michał Galiński (2010) Polska Wrocław 3
Daniel Greenwood (2010) Malta  Wrocław 3
Jan Gruszczyński (2008) Anglia Wrocław 3
Karol Iwański (2009) Peru Wrocław 3
Dominik Jankowski (2009) Urugwaj Wrocław 3
Oskar Kaszubowski (2008) Bułgaria Wrocław 3
Maciej Kołaczyński (2009) Włochy Wrocław 3
Kamil Lewicki (2010) Slowenia Wrocław 3
Marcin Lipiński (2008) Irlandia Wrocław 3
Przemek Matyjaszczyk (2009) Boliwia Wrocław 3
Tomasz Mazur (2009) Polska Wrocław 3
Michał Mazurek (2008) Irlandia Wrocław 3
Jan Olearnik (2008) Norwegia Wrocław 3
Mateusz Opaliński (2008) Dania Wrocław 3
Aleksander Perczak (2009) Wenezuela Wrocław 3
Michał Piątkowski (2008) Korea Płd Wrocław 3
Wiktor Rogoziewicz (2008) Irlandia Wrocław 3
Adam Ruszel (2008) Nigeria Wrocław 3
Kacper Rybka (2008) Włochy Wrocław 3
Kuba Salomon (2008) Urugwaj Wrocław 3
Szymon Skwirzyński (2008) Norwegia Wrocław 3
Andrzej Suprynewych (2008) Czarnogóra Wrocław 3
Mateusz Szarecki (2008) Norwegia Wrocław 3
Tymoteusz Tympalski (2008) Irlandia Wrocław 3
Jakub Winnicki (2009) Wenezuela Wrocław 3
Artur Wituszyński (2009) Boliwia Wrocław 3
Tomek Wrzosek (2008) Hiszpania Wrocław 3
Mateusz Zapała (2008) Paragwaj Wrocław 3
Piotr Żebranowicz (2009) Boliwia Wrocław 3
Łukasz Adamczyk (2009) Polska Wrocław 2
Mateusz Balkowski (2008) Korea Płd Wrocław 2
Kacper Bartkowiak (2009) Paragwaj Wrocław 2
Maksymilian Brytan (2009) Slowenia Wrocław 2
Kacper Chorążewski (2008) Chorwacja Wrocław 2
Nataniel Ciosek (2010) Malta  Wrocław 2
Filip Curyło (2009) Bośnia i H Wrocław 2
Mieszko Dudkiewicz (2008) Hiszpania Wrocław 2
Adam Gąsior (2008) Szkocja Wrocław 2
Dominik Grec (2008) Belgia Wrocław 2
Oliwier Gruszka (2009) Peru Wrocław 2
Karol Kiełbasa (2009) Portugalia Wrocław 2
Emil Klepak (2009) Portugalia Wrocław 2
Hubert Kogut (2008) Włochy Wrocław 2
Sebastian Koliński (2008) Hiszpania Wrocław 2
Karol Korzeniowski (2009) Niemcy Wrocław 2
Heorhii Kostiv (2008) Czechy Wrocław 2
Tomek Kozielec (2010) Niemcy Wrocław 2
Maksymilian Krzywański (2009) Austria  Wrocław 2
Kuba Kusal (2008) Salwador Wrocław 2
Dawid Lis (2009) Urugwaj Wrocław 2
Szymon Maksimov (2008) Czechy Wrocław 2
Tymoteusz Marcinów (2009) Peru Wrocław 2
Jędrzej Marzec (2009) Austria  Wrocław 2
Krystian Nowak (2008) Irlandia Wrocław 2
Nikodem Pacheco (2009) Szwecja Wrocław 2
Szymon Paszkiewicz (2008) Belgia Wrocław 2
Bartosz Pawlaczyk (2008) Irlandia Wrocław 2
Hubert Polikowski (2008) Korea Płd Wrocław 2
Jakub Popławski (2008) Włochy Wrocław 2
Oskar Poraj (2009) Hiszpania Wrocław 2
Wojtek Prokop (2009) Austria  Wrocław 2
Julek Sakowski (2008) Bułgaria Wrocław 2
Michał Sierzputowski (2009) Samoa Wrocław 2
Gustaw Skórzewski (2009) Bośnia i H Wrocław 2
Szymon Sojka (2009) Peru Wrocław 2
Andrzej Staszyszyn (2008) Salwador Wrocław 2
Kuba Such (2010) Polska Wrocław 2
Szymon Świątek (2008) USA Wrocław 2
Klaudia Szczygłowska (2008) Hiszpania Wrocław 2
Paweł Szewc (2008) Paragwaj Wrocław 2
Dominik Sznerch (2008) Włochy Wrocław 2
Mateusz Teodorowicz (2008) Luksemburg Wrocław 2
Alan Waigner (2009) Bośnia i H Wrocław 2
Jakub Wołczyk (2008) Irlandia Wrocław 2
Filip Zając (2009) Peru Wrocław 2
Antek Abram (2008) Szkocja Wrocław 1
Filip Bajan (2009) Nigeria Wrocław 1
Adrian Basiński (2009) Niemcy Wrocław 1
Olaf Bereźnicki (2009) Wenezuela Wrocław 1
Joachim Białek (2008) Szkocja Wrocław 1
Antoni Bil (2009) Czarnogóra Wrocław 1
Marcel Błażejowski (2009) Argentyna Wrocław 1
Michał Bloch (2008) Portugalia Wrocław 1
Marcel Dobrowolski (2009) Nigeria Wrocław 1
Mateusz Domagała (2009) Salwador Wrocław 1
Igor Gaj (2008) Belgia Wrocław 1
Jan Greszta (2008) Belgia Wrocław 1
Kajetan Imieliński (2008) Anglia Wrocław 1
Kacper Iwański (2008) Kolumbia Wrocław 1
Hubert Jankowski (2009) Szwecja Wrocław 1
Andrzej Jodko (2008) USA Wrocław 1
Filip Klepczyk (2008) USA Wrocław 1
Franciszek Kohsek (2009) Luksemburg Wrocław 1
Tomasz Korzeniowski (2009) Niemcy Wrocław 1
Jakub Kotowski (2009) Wenezuela Wrocław 1
Piotr Kowalski (2008) Bułgaria Wrocław 1
Michał Krajewski (2009) Austria  Wrocław 1
Maciej Krauze (2010) Malta  Wrocław 1
Ignacy Kurzaj (2008) USA Wrocław 1
Aleksander Kussy (2009) Argentyna Wrocław 1
Piotr Malinowski (2009) Seszele Wrocław 1
Filip Mendyk (2009) Peru Wrocław 1
Miłosz Nowak (2008) Samoa Wrocław 1
Borys Olkiewicz (2011) Malta  Wrocław 1
Janek Orłowski (2008) USA Wrocław 1
Grzegorz Perucki (2008) Argentyna Wrocław 1
Marcel Pietrus (2008) Chorwacja Wrocław 1
Filip Podlewski (2009) Szwecja Wrocław 1
Maksym Podporski (2008) Dania Wrocław 1
Olaf Prokop (2009) Szwecja Wrocław 1
Kacper Rodzyński (2008) Anglia Wrocław 1
Mikołaj Sarzyński (2008) Norwegia Wrocław 1
Michał Sawicki (2009) Holandia Wrocław 1
Miłosz Schroeder (2009) Meksyk Wrocław 1
Mikołaj Smutkiewicz (2008) Irlandia Wrocław 1
Mateusz Sokołowski (2008) Belgia Wrocław 1
Marcel Stanisz (2009) Paragwaj Wrocław 1
Stanisław Strzałek (2008) Paragwaj Wrocław 1
Mikołaj Świder (2009) USA Wrocław 1
Michał Szołdra (2008) Argentyna Wrocław 1
Michał Tarasiewicz (2009) Hiszpania Wrocław 1
Szymon Tomkowicz (2009) Portugalia Wrocław 1
Paweł Trybulec (2009) Luksemburg Wrocław 1
Olivier Turkiewicz (2009) Włochy Wrocław 1
Patryk Walczak (2008) USA Wrocław 1
Tymon Waszkis (2008) Finlandia Wrocław 1
Paweł Wawrzyniak (2009) Meksyk Wrocław 1
Filip Wilczyński (2009) Samoa Wrocław 1
Tymoteusz Wilczyński (2008) Portugalia Wrocław 1
Marek Włażewski (2009) Wenezuela Wrocław 1
Michał Wójcik (2009) Urugwaj Wrocław 1
Szymon Wolny (2009) Slowenia Wrocław 1
Filip Woźniak (2008) Czechy Wrocław 1

PARTNERZY

PARTNER MEDIALNY
PARTNER TYTULARNY