Kraków Kraków Koordynator
Paweł Piwowarczyk (tel.733-471-507 najlepiej po 16)

koordynator.krakow@gmail.com

Zawodnik Drużyna Strzelonych bramek
Jakub Podgórski (2012) Szwecja Kraków 77
Wojciech Niedośpiał (2013) Brazylia Kraków 69
Kacper Piech (2012) Hiszpania Kraków 43
Ignacy Morawski (2011) Irlandia Kraków 39
Milan Dyśko (2012) Nigeria Kraków 38
Jan Muta (2012) Holandia Kraków 35
Szymon Śmiałek (2012) Polska Kraków 34
Karol Baca (2012) Brazylia Kraków 33
Szymon Kozak (2012) Szkocja Kraków 28
Andrzej Skalny (2012) Litwa Kraków 27
Aleksander Domagała (2012) Polska Kraków 25
Jakub Leńczowski (2012) Hiszpania Kraków 25
Franciszek Majda (2013) Niemcy Kraków 25
Dawid Furman (2012) Nigeria Kraków 23
Sebastian Kłapyta (2012) Niemcy Kraków 22
Antoni Świeboda (2012) Szkocja Kraków 22
Antoni Dereszowski (2012) Brazylia Kraków 21
Stanisław Jaśkiewicz (2012) Niemcy Kraków 21
Kaczor Antoni (2013) Nigeria Kraków 20
Przemek Balon (2011) Irlandia Kraków 20
Michał Kęsek (2013) Holandia Kraków 20
Jan Okrajek (2012) Argentyna Kraków 20
Jacek Pająk (2012) Polska Kraków 20
Mateusz Frasik (2012) Chile Kraków 19
Tomasz Roda (2012) Chorwacja Kraków 19
Tymon Gola (2012) Szwecja Kraków 18
Karol Hauschild (2012) Peru Kraków 18
Filip Kleszcz (2012) Belgia Kraków 18
Patryk Głogowski (2012) Brazylia Kraków 17
Jakub Kostecki (2012) Belgia Kraków 17
Piotr Gadowski (2013) Hiszpania Kraków 16
Kacper Wojda (2012) Argentyna Kraków 16
Olivier Majka (2012) Kolumbia Kraków 15
Leon Zięba (2012) Niemcy Kraków 15
Szymon Piszczek (2012) Hiszpania Kraków 13
Alan Polak (2012) Holandia Kraków 13
Ksawery Grabowski (2012) Chile Kraków 12
Mikołaj Michnej (2012) Francja Kraków 12
Mateusz Niepsuj (2012) Belgia Kraków 12
Miłosz Budacz (2012) Polska Kraków 11
Filip Czubaj (2012) Nigeria Kraków 11
Artur Król (2012) Chile Kraków 11
Bartosz Zięba (2011) Irlandia Kraków 11
Szymon Chrząszcz (2012) Francja Kraków 10
Tymon Górniak (2013) Polska Kraków 10
Szymon Mostowik (2013) Meksyk Kraków 10
Kajetan Otowski (2012) Francja Kraków 10
Bruno Siatka (2013) Chorwacja Kraków 10
Adam Czekaj (2012) Chile Kraków 9
Mateusz Dziedzicki (2012) Brazylia Kraków 9
Aleksander Markut (2013) Niemcy Kraków 9
Filip Olejarz (2012) Francja Kraków 9
Mateusz Rączka (2013) Litwa Kraków 9
Mikołaj Ruman (2012) Chorwacja Kraków 9
Artur Bała (2013) Chorwacja Kraków 8
Szymon Biernacki (2012) Hiszpania Kraków 8
Alex Ciesielski (2012) Polska Kraków 8
Filip Potyrała (2013) Szwecja Kraków 8
Michał Rokosz (2012) Holandia Kraków 8
Wojciech Walczak (2012) Dania Kraków 8
Antoni Wanielista (2012) Dania Kraków 8
Tomasz Gola (2012) Szwecja Kraków 7
Damian Kasprzyk (2012) Litwa Kraków 7
Kacper Kopeć (2012) Brazylia Kraków 7
Kacper Kostrzewa (2012) Argentyna Kraków 7
Adam Szczepanik (2013) Meksyk Kraków 7
Adam Szokaluk (2012) Kolumbia Kraków 7
Maksymilian Tasak (2012) Dania Kraków 7
Piotr Żołkwa (2012) Urugwaj Kraków 7
Jan Bujwid (2012) Chile Kraków 6
Bartosz Chlebek (2012) Urugwaj Kraków 6
Miłosz Górski (2012) Chorwacja Kraków 6
Filip Jarosz (2011) Irlandia Kraków 6
Jan Kozek (2012) Francja Kraków 6
Leon Koźmik (2012) Polska Kraków 6
Dominik Łuczyński (2013) Litwa Kraków 6
Franciszek Macuga (2012) Francja Kraków 6
Kuba Marciniak (2012) Nigeria Kraków 6
Karol Marcjan (2012) Meksyk Kraków 6
Mateusz Obajtek (2012) Holandia Kraków 6
Bartosz Rozumek (2012) Hiszpania Kraków 6
Mateusz Sęk (2012) Argentyna Kraków 6
Mateusz Wal (2012) Argentyna Kraków 6
Szymon Witek (2012) Niemcy Kraków 6
Kamil Cygan (2012) Chile Kraków 5
Igor Dominik (2012) Holandia Kraków 5
Stanisław Drzewiecki (2012) Włochy Kraków 5
Filip Gorajczyk (2012) Urugwaj Kraków 5
Krzysztof Pawłowski (2012) Belgia Kraków 5
Marek Piekarczyk (2012) Urugwaj Kraków 5
Franciszek Przędzik (2012) Szkocja Kraków 5
Jakub Radzik (2012) Argentyna Kraków 5
Adrian Śledź (2013) Polska Kraków 5
Tomasz Sojka (2012) Niemcy Kraków 5
Aleksander Stypuła (2013) Szwecja Kraków 5
Dawid Zapała (2012) Polska Kraków 5
Norbert Zieliński (2012) Szkocja Kraków 5
Filip Bednarz (2012) Holandia Kraków 4
Antoni Bożek (2012) Litwa Kraków 4
Bartosz Bromboszcz (2012) Kolumbia Kraków 4
Tomasz Kaźmierczak (2012) Nigeria Kraków 4
Aleksander Kimla (2012) Litwa Kraków 4
Dawid Król (2012) Francja Kraków 4
Arkadiusz Krotowski (2012) Urugwaj Kraków 4
Leon Kucharski (2012) Urugwaj Kraków 4
Max Miazga (2012) Chile Kraków 4
Miłosz Wróbel (2012) Włochy Kraków 4
Michał Bąbka (2012) Szwecja Kraków 3
Jan Brzęk (2012) Niemcy Kraków 3
Dawid Butryn (2012) Chile Kraków 3
Mateusz Dudek (2012) Litwa Kraków 3
Jan Hłobił (2012) Francja Kraków 3
Wojciech Jakubowicz (2012) Francja Kraków 3
Wiktor Kantorczyk (2012) Hiszpania Kraków 3
Łukasz Stanek (2012) Belgia Kraków 3
Nikodem Tynka (2012) Dania Kraków 3
Filip Boboryk (2012) Chorwacja Kraków 2
Szymon Chyżyński (2012) Argentyna Kraków 2
Piotr Czarnecki (2012) Dania Kraków 2
Wiktoria Dominik (2012) Holandia Kraków 2
Wiktor Garczyński (2013) Chorwacja Kraków 2
Grzegorz Goch (2013) Austria  Kraków 2
Eli Hertzberg (2012) Chile Kraków 2
Kamil Jałocha (2011) Irlandia Kraków 2
Aleksander Kalita (2012) Francja Kraków 2
Wojciech Karp (2014) Austria  Kraków 2
Bartosz Konieczny (2012) Dania Kraków 2
Jakub Kuraś (2012) Dania Kraków 2
Franciszek Łabuński (2013) Austria  Kraków 2
Maksymilian Liber (2012) Urugwaj Kraków 2
Adrian Marszałek (2012) Włochy Kraków 2
Bartosz Mazgaj (2013) Austria  Kraków 2
Dawid Mika (2012) Włochy Kraków 2
Marcel Miłoś (2011) Irlandia Kraków 2
Rafał Pobożniak (2012) Litwa Kraków 2
Miłosz Pokorecki (2012) Meksyk Kraków 2
Oskar Pudlik (2012) Chorwacja Kraków 2
Borys Puzio (2013) Austria  Kraków 2
Marceli Stypuła (2013) Szwecja Kraków 2
Kacper Tragarz (2012) Chorwacja Kraków 2
Ksawery Wcisło (2013) Kolumbia Kraków 2
Antoni Wyrwoł (2012) Brazylia Kraków 2
Stanisław Aleksander (2012) Belgia Kraków 1
Mieszko Borowiec (2013) Paragwaj Kraków 1
Maciej Chlebda (2012) Peru Kraków 1
Wojciech Ćwik (2012) Kolumbia Kraków 1
Konrad Cygan (2012) Holandia Kraków 1
Miłosz Czerwiński (2013) Szwecja Kraków 1
Oskar Dominik (2013) Holandia Kraków 1
Piotr Gałęza (2012) Francja Kraków 1
Mateusz Grzelak (2013) Meksyk Kraków 1
Jakub Hardek (2012) Szwecja Kraków 1
Artur Jurek (2012) Belgia Kraków 1
Filip Kienig (2012) Urugwaj Kraków 1
Patryk Krzemień (2012) Chile Kraków 1
Łukasz Kubrak (2012) Urugwaj Kraków 1
Radek Lipka (2013) Chile Kraków 1
Dominik Migas (2012) Włochy Kraków 1
Szymon Obajtek (2013) Holandia Kraków 1
Wojtek Ogrodnik (2013) Chile Kraków 1
Tymon Przybytek (2013) Paragwaj Kraków 1
Krzysztof Pyko (2013) Kolumbia Kraków 1
Kamil Sieg (2012) Węgry Kraków 1
Kacper Strylski (2012) Litwa Kraków 1
Stanisław Syrek (2012) Dania Kraków 1
Tomasz Tomaszewski (2012) Szkocja Kraków 1
Szymon Turek (2013) Paragwaj Kraków 1
Wiktor Walczyk (2012) Włochy Kraków 1
Jan Waśko (2012) Argentyna Kraków 1
Aleksander Wcisło (2012) Belgia Kraków 1
Dominik Windak (2012) Peru Kraków 1
Aleksander Wójcik (2012) Dania Kraków 1

PARTNERZY

PARTNER MEDIALNY
PARTNER TYTULARNY