Bydgoszcz Bydgoszcz Koordynatorzy
Michał Żurowski (604477488)
Michał Żurowski (604477488)

1/32 finału
sobota, 08-06-2019
10:15 - 10:40
Niemcy Bydgoszcz 0 - 12 Kanada Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
10:40 - 11:05
Holandia Bydgoszcz 4 - 0 Irlandia Północna Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
11:05 - 11:30
Kamerun Bydgoszcz 9 - 1 Wenezuela Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
11:05 - 11:30
Kolumbia Bydgoszcz 0 - 6 Australia Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
11:05 - 11:30
Argentyna Bydgoszcz 10 - 1 USA Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
11:05 - 11:30
Polska Bydgoszcz 0 - 1 Urugwaj Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
11:05 - 11:30
Chile Bydgoszcz 7 - 0 Ghana Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
11:30 - 11:55
Peru Bydgoszcz 4 - 0 Portugalia Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
11:30 - 11:55
Salwador Bydgoszcz 1 - 2 WKS Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
11:30 - 11:55
Anglia Bydgoszcz 6 - 0 Szkocja Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
11:30 - 11:55
Czechy Bydgoszcz 0 - 7 Szwajcaria Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
11:30 - 11:55
Dania Bydgoszcz 4 - 0 Austria  Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
11:55 - 12:20
Uzbekistan Bydgoszcz 0 - 5 Slowenia Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
12:20 - 12:45
Meksyk Bydgoszcz 5 - 3 Norwegia Bydgoszcz
1/16 finału
sobota, 08-06-2019
11:55 - 12:20
Szwecja Bydgoszcz 2 - 1 Chorwacja Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
11:55 - 12:20
Belgia Bydgoszcz 8 - 1 WKS Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
11:55 - 12:20
Anglia Bydgoszcz 2 - 3 Nigeria Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
11:55 - 12:20
Brazylia Bydgoszcz 3 - 1 Grecja Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
12:20 - 12:45
Irlandia Bydgoszcz 2 - 3 Australia Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
12:20 - 12:45
Peru Bydgoszcz 0 - 10 Hiszpania Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
12:20 - 12:45
Słowacja Bydgoszcz 1 - 2 Szwajcaria Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
12:20 - 12:45
Chile Bydgoszcz 1 - 0 Włochy Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
12:45 - 13:10
Argentyna Bydgoszcz 0 - 6 Serbia  Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
12:45 - 13:10
Japonia Bydgoszcz 4 - 0 Kanada Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
12:45 - 13:10
Holandia Bydgoszcz 2 - 9 Francja Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
12:45 - 13:10
Paragwaj Bydgoszcz 1 - 3 Urugwaj Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
13:10 - 13:35
Nowa Zelandia Bydgoszcz 15 - 0 Kamerun Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
13:10 - 13:35
Meksyk Bydgoszcz 0 - 10 Finlandia Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
13:10 - 13:35
Czarnogóra Bydgoszcz 15 - 0 Slowenia Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
13:10 - 13:35
Dania Bydgoszcz 0 - 13 Jamajka Bydgoszcz
1/8 finału
sobota, 08-06-2019
13:35 - 14:00
Nowa Zelandia Bydgoszcz 9 - 0 Szwecja Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
13:35 - 14:00
Australia Bydgoszcz 1 - 0 Serbia  Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
13:35 - 14:00
Japonia Bydgoszcz 0 - 1 Hiszpania Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
13:35 - 14:00
Belgia Bydgoszcz 0 - 5 Finlandia Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
14:00 - 14:25
Czarnogóra Bydgoszcz 2 - 0 Nigeria Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
14:00 - 14:25
Szwajcaria Bydgoszcz 5 - 2 Francja Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
14:00 - 14:25
Urugwaj Bydgoszcz 1 - 8 Chile Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
14:00 - 14:25
Brazylia Bydgoszcz 1 - 7 Jamajka Bydgoszcz
Ćwierćfinał
sobota, 08-06-2019
14:50 - 15:15
Nowa Zelandia Bydgoszcz 9 - 1 Australia Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
14:50 - 15:15
Hiszpania Bydgoszcz 0 - 1 Finlandia Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
14:50 - 15:15
Czarnogóra Bydgoszcz 4 - 0 Szwajcaria Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
14:50 - 15:15
Chile Bydgoszcz 0 - 8 Jamajka Bydgoszcz
Półfinał
sobota, 08-06-2019
15:30 - 15:55
Nowa Zelandia Bydgoszcz 4 - 2 Finlandia Bydgoszcz
sobota, 08-06-2019
15:30 - 15:55
Czarnogóra Bydgoszcz 0 - 4 Jamajka Bydgoszcz
Mecz o 3-cie miejsce
sobota, 08-06-2019
16:15 - 16:40
Finlandia Bydgoszcz 3 - 2 Czarnogóra Bydgoszcz
Finał
sobota, 08-06-2019
16:15 - 16:40
Nowa Zelandia Bydgoszcz 3 - 1 Jamajka Bydgoszcz

PARTNERZY

PARTNER MEDIALNY
PARTNER TYTULARNY