Dębica Dębica Koordynator
Grzegorz Persak (600945072)

1/32 finału
sobota, 01-06-2019
08:35 - 09:00
Hiszpania Dębica 0 - 4 Włochy Dębica
sobota, 01-06-2019
08:35 - 09:00
Australia Dębica 0 - 9 Brazylia Dębica
sobota, 01-06-2019
09:00 - 09:25
Chorwacja Dębica 6 - 0 Holandia Dębica
sobota, 01-06-2019
09:00 - 09:25
Monaco  Dębica 0 - 4 Paragwaj Dębica
sobota, 01-06-2019
09:00 - 09:25
Honduras Dębica 15 - 1 Irlandia Dębica
sobota, 01-06-2019
09:00 - 09:25
Meksyk Dębica 5 - 0 Norwegia Dębica
1/16 finału
sobota, 01-06-2019
11:05 - 11:30
Szkocja Dębica 17 - 0 Włochy Dębica
sobota, 01-06-2019
11:05 - 11:30
Mołdawia Dębica 2 - 4 Polska Dębica
sobota, 01-06-2019
11:05 - 11:30
WKS Dębica 11 - 0 Kamerun Dębica
sobota, 01-06-2019
11:05 - 11:30
Slowenia Dębica 1 - 5 Grecja Dębica
sobota, 01-06-2019
11:30 - 11:55
Belgia Dębica 9 - 1 Brazylia Dębica
sobota, 01-06-2019
11:30 - 11:55
Francja Dębica 2 - 2 (2-1)karne Niemcy Dębica
sobota, 01-06-2019
11:30 - 11:55
Bułgaria Dębica 5 - 0 Argentyna Dębica
sobota, 01-06-2019
11:30 - 11:55
Chorwacja Dębica 0 - 10 Sudan Dębica
sobota, 01-06-2019
11:55 - 12:20
Urugwaj Dębica 9 - 0 Paragwaj Dębica
sobota, 01-06-2019
11:55 - 12:20
San Marino  Dębica 4 - 2 Dania Dębica
sobota, 01-06-2019
11:55 - 12:20
Finlandia Dębica 11 - 1 Kolumbia Dębica
sobota, 01-06-2019
11:55 - 12:20
Honduras Dębica 0 - 10 USA Dębica
sobota, 01-06-2019
12:20 - 12:45
Chile Dębica 4 - 1 Anglia Dębica
sobota, 01-06-2019
12:20 - 12:45
Pakistan Dębica 1 - 4 Szwecja Dębica
sobota, 01-06-2019
12:20 - 12:45
Nowa Zelandia Dębica 3 - 0 Serbia  Dębica
sobota, 01-06-2019
12:20 - 12:45
Meksyk Dębica 1 - 9 Islandia Dębica
1/8 finału
sobota, 01-06-2019
13:35 - 14:00
Szkocja Dębica 9 - 1 Polska Dębica
sobota, 01-06-2019
13:35 - 14:00
WKS Dębica 3 - 1 Grecja Dębica
sobota, 01-06-2019
13:35 - 14:00
Belgia Dębica 5 - 0 Francja Dębica
sobota, 01-06-2019
13:35 - 14:00
Bułgaria Dębica 1 - 8 Sudan Dębica
sobota, 01-06-2019
14:00 - 14:25
Urugwaj Dębica 10 - 0 San Marino  Dębica
sobota, 01-06-2019
14:00 - 14:25
Finlandia Dębica 4 - 3 USA Dębica
sobota, 01-06-2019
14:00 - 14:25
Chile Dębica 2 - 4 Szwecja Dębica
sobota, 01-06-2019
14:00 - 14:25
Nowa Zelandia Dębica 0 - 10 Islandia Dębica
Ćwierćfinał
sobota, 01-06-2019
14:50 - 15:15
Szkocja Dębica 11 - 0 WKS Dębica
sobota, 01-06-2019
14:50 - 15:15
Belgia Dębica 1 - 3 Sudan Dębica
sobota, 01-06-2019
14:50 - 15:15
Urugwaj Dębica 6 - 0 Finlandia Dębica
sobota, 01-06-2019
14:50 - 15:15
Szwecja Dębica 2 - 9 Islandia Dębica
Półfinał
sobota, 01-06-2019
15:30 - 15:55
Szkocja Dębica 3 - 0 Sudan Dębica
sobota, 01-06-2019
15:30 - 15:55
Urugwaj Dębica 0 - 4 Islandia Dębica
Mecz o 3-cie miejsce
sobota, 01-06-2019
15:55 - 16:20
Sudan Dębica 5 - 3 Urugwaj Dębica
Finał
sobota, 01-06-2019
16:20 - 16:45
Szkocja Dębica 0 - 1 Islandia Dębica

PARTNERZY

PARTNER MEDIALNY
PARTNER TYTULARNY