Gdynia Gdynia Koordynatorzy
Karol Złonkiewicz (608845235)
Wojciech Staniszewski (504255902)

1/32 finału
niedziela, 02-06-2019
08:00 - 08:25
Peru Gdynia 3 - 0 Niemcy Gdynia
niedziela, 02-06-2019
08:00 - 08:25
Czechy Gdynia 0 - 3 Norwegia Gdynia
niedziela, 02-06-2019
08:00 - 08:25
Szkocja Gdynia 0 - 3 Nowa Zelandia Gdynia
niedziela, 02-06-2019
08:00 - 08:25
Włochy Gdynia 0 - 3 Kanada Gdynia
1/16 finału
niedziela, 02-06-2019
08:10 - 08:35
Japonia Gdynia 0 - 3 Szwajcaria Gdynia
niedziela, 02-06-2019
08:10 - 08:35
Meksyk Gdynia 0 - 3 Polska Gdynia
niedziela, 02-06-2019
08:10 - 08:35
Chorwacja Gdynia 0 - 3 Finlandia Gdynia
niedziela, 02-06-2019
08:10 - 08:35
Szwecja Gdynia 0 - 3 Rosja Gdynia
niedziela, 02-06-2019
08:10 - 08:35
Dania Gdynia 0 - 3 Grecja Gdynia
niedziela, 02-06-2019
08:10 - 08:35
Hiszpania Gdynia 3 - 0 Chile Gdynia
niedziela, 02-06-2019
08:10 - 08:35
Norwegia Gdynia 0 - 3 WKS Gdynia
niedziela, 02-06-2019
08:10 - 08:35
Francja Gdynia 3 - 0 Nowa Zelandia Gdynia
niedziela, 02-06-2019
08:10 - 08:35
Kamerun Gdynia 0 - 3 Gibraltar  Gdynia
niedziela, 02-06-2019
08:10 - 08:35
Portugalia Gdynia 0 - 3 Holandia Gdynia
niedziela, 02-06-2019
08:10 - 08:35
Brazylia Gdynia 0 - 3 USA Gdynia
niedziela, 02-06-2019
08:10 - 08:35
Australia Gdynia 3 - 0 Kolumbia Gdynia
niedziela, 02-06-2019
08:10 - 08:35
Anglia Gdynia 3 - 0 Serbia  Gdynia
niedziela, 02-06-2019
08:10 - 08:35
Kanada Gdynia 0 - 3 Belgia Gdynia
sobota, 08-06-2019
08:00 - 08:25
Urugwaj Gdynia 16 - 0 Peru Gdynia
sobota, 08-06-2019
08:00 - 08:25
Paragwaj Gdynia 0 - 8 Argentyna Gdynia
1/8 finału
niedziela, 02-06-2019
08:00 - 08:25
USA Gdynia 0 - 3 Australia Gdynia
niedziela, 02-06-2019
08:25 - 08:50
Rosja Gdynia 0 - 3 Grecja Gdynia
niedziela, 02-06-2019
08:25 - 08:50
Gibraltar  Gdynia 0 - 3 Holandia Gdynia
sobota, 08-06-2019
07:00 - 07:25
Urugwaj Gdynia 3 - 0 Szwajcaria Gdynia
sobota, 08-06-2019
08:00 - 08:25
Hiszpania Gdynia 2 - 0 WKS Gdynia
sobota, 08-06-2019
08:00 - 08:25
Anglia Gdynia 2 - 3 Belgia Gdynia
sobota, 08-06-2019
08:30 - 08:55
Polska Gdynia 0 - 5 Finlandia Gdynia
sobota, 08-06-2019
08:30 - 08:55
Francja Gdynia 2 - 1 Argentyna Gdynia
Ćwierćfinał
sobota, 08-06-2019
07:00 - 07:25
Australia Gdynia 0 - 3 Belgia Gdynia
sobota, 08-06-2019
09:00 - 09:25
Urugwaj Gdynia 6 - 1 Finlandia Gdynia
sobota, 08-06-2019
09:00 - 09:25
Grecja Gdynia 4 - 3 Hiszpania Gdynia
sobota, 08-06-2019
09:00 - 09:25
Francja Gdynia 2 - 1 Holandia Gdynia
Półfinał
sobota, 08-06-2019
09:30 - 09:55
Urugwaj Gdynia 7 - 1 Grecja Gdynia
sobota, 08-06-2019
09:30 - 09:55
Francja Gdynia 4 - 1 Belgia Gdynia
Mecz o 3-cie miejsce
sobota, 08-06-2019
10:00 - 10:25
Grecja Gdynia 0 - 6 Belgia Gdynia
Finał
sobota, 08-06-2019
10:00 - 10:25
Urugwaj Gdynia 2 - 1 Francja Gdynia

PARTNERZY

PARTNER MEDIALNY
PARTNER TYTULARNY