Kraków Kraków Koordynator
Paweł Piwowarczyk (tel.733-471-507 najlepiej po 16)

koordynator.krakow@gmail.com

1/64 finału
sobota, 01-06-2019
09:50 - 10:15
Austria  Kraków 8 - 0 Irlandia Kraków
1/32 finału
sobota, 01-06-2019
08:00 - 08:25
Czechy Kraków 3 - 1 Malta  Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
08:00 - 08:25
Niemcy Kraków 2 - 4 Czarnogóra Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
08:00 - 08:25
Urugwaj Kraków 5 - 0 Macedonia Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
08:00 - 08:25
Fidzi Kraków 2 - 1 Turcja Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
08:00 - 08:25
Chile Kraków 2 - 3 USA Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
08:25 - 08:50
Serbia  Kraków 16 - 0 Monaco  Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
08:25 - 08:50
RPA Kraków 0 - 2 Kolumbia Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
08:25 - 08:50
Madagaskar Kraków 0 - 2 Węgry Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
08:25 - 08:50
Bośnia i H Kraków 14 - 1 Estonia  Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
08:25 - 08:50
Brazylia Kraków 3 - 1 Nowa Zelandia Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
08:55 - 09:20
Anglia Kraków 6 - 0 Irlandia Północna Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
08:55 - 09:20
Chorwacja Kraków 4 - 3 Nigeria Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
08:55 - 09:20
Panama Kraków 2 - 4 Ukraina Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
08:55 - 09:20
Francja Kraków 2 - 3 Holandia Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
08:55 - 09:20
Dania Kraków 2 - 3 Peru Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
09:20 - 09:45
Finlandia Kraków 4 - 2 Szwecja Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
09:20 - 09:45
Grecja Kraków 1 - 2 Wenezuela Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
09:20 - 09:45
Australia Kraków 4 - 0 Jamajka Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
09:20 - 09:45
Slowenia Kraków 0 - 4 Portugalia Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
09:20 - 09:45
Tunezja Kraków 17 - 0 Ekwador Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
09:50 - 10:15
Walia Kraków 9 - 0 Argentyna Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
09:50 - 10:15
Polska Kraków 2 - 6 Słowacja Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
09:50 - 10:15
Seszele Kraków 1 - 0 Bahamy Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
09:50 - 10:15
Meksyk Kraków 0 - 5 Bułgaria Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
10:15 - 10:40
Paragwaj Kraków 3 - 2 Szwajcaria Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
10:15 - 10:40
Hiszpania Kraków 14 - 0 Belgia Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
10:15 - 10:40
Gruzja Kraków 16 - 0 Angola Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
10:15 - 10:40
Szkocja Kraków 2 - 1 W. Marschala Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
10:15 - 10:40
Japonia Kraków 2 - 5 Kazachstan Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
10:45 - 11:10
Włochy Kraków 13 - 0 Austria  Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
10:45 - 11:10
WKS Kraków 6 - 2 Katar Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
10:45 - 11:10
Kanada Kraków 0 - 5 Kamerun Kraków
1/16 finału
sobota, 01-06-2019
10:45 - 11:10
Gruzja Kraków 5 - 0 Kolumbia Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
11:15 - 11:40
Walia Kraków 4 - 0 Czechy Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
11:15 - 11:40
Czarnogóra Kraków 1 - 6 Słowacja Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
11:15 - 11:40
Hiszpania Kraków 8 - 1 Seszele Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
11:15 - 11:40
Chorwacja Kraków 2 - 0 Wenezuela Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
11:15 - 11:40
Serbia  Kraków 6 - 0 Ukraina Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
11:40 - 12:05
Anglia Kraków 9 - 1 Finlandia Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
11:40 - 12:05
Holandia Kraków 0 - 5 Bułgaria Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
11:40 - 12:05
Urugwaj Kraków 2 - 0 Węgry Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
11:40 - 12:05
Australia Kraków 5 - 2 WKS Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
11:40 - 12:05
Fidzi Kraków 5 - 2 Kamerun Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
12:10 - 12:35
Włochy Kraków 7 - 1 Paragwaj Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
12:10 - 12:35
Bośnia i H Kraków 6 - 0 USA Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
12:10 - 12:35
Szkocja Kraków 1 - 2 Portugalia Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
12:10 - 12:35
Tunezja Kraków 8 - 1 Peru Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
12:10 - 12:35
Brazylia Kraków 3 - 5 Kazachstan Kraków
1/8 finału
sobota, 01-06-2019
12:40 - 13:05
Włochy Kraków 5 - 0 Anglia Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
12:40 - 13:05
Serbia  Kraków 2 - 1 Bułgaria Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
12:40 - 13:05
Gruzja Kraków 3 - 0 Urugwaj Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
12:40 - 13:05
Tunezja Kraków 6 - 0 Kazachstan Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
13:05 - 13:30
Walia Kraków 1 - 0 Słowacja Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
13:05 - 13:30
Hiszpania Kraków 2 - 1 Chorwacja Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
13:05 - 13:30
Australia Kraków 5 - 2 Fidzi Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
13:05 - 13:30
Bośnia i H Kraków 3 - 1 Portugalia Kraków
Ćwierćfinał
sobota, 01-06-2019
13:45 - 14:10
Włochy Kraków 5 - 2 Walia Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
13:45 - 14:10
Hiszpania Kraków 2 - 1 Serbia  Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
13:45 - 14:10
Gruzja Kraków 2 - 1 Australia Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
13:45 - 14:10
Bośnia i H Kraków 4 - 2 Tunezja Kraków
Półfinał
sobota, 01-06-2019
14:20 - 14:45
Włochy Kraków 0 - 2 Hiszpania Kraków
sobota, 01-06-2019
14:20 - 14:45
Gruzja Kraków 5 - 0 Bośnia i H Kraków
Mecz o 3-cie miejsce
sobota, 01-06-2019
15:00 - 15:25
Włochy Kraków 2 - 2 (2-0)karne Bośnia i H Kraków
Finał
sobota, 01-06-2019
15:30 - 15:55
Hiszpania Kraków 1 - 3 Gruzja Kraków

PARTNERZY

PARTNER MEDIALNY
PARTNER TYTULARNY