Lublin Lublin Koordynatorzy
S. Kotko (deichmann.lublin.koordynator@gmail.com) (889609770)
Marek Basaj (721 992 294)

1/32 finału
sobota, 08-06-2019
00:00 - 00:25
Litwa Lublin 0 - 3 Polska Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
00:00 - 00:25
Francja Lublin 3 - 0 Czarnogóra Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
00:00 - 00:25
USA Lublin 0 - 3 Kanada Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
00:00 - 00:25
Austria  Lublin 0 - 3 Paragwaj Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
00:00 - 00:25
Kuba Lublin 3 - 0 Szkocja Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
00:00 - 00:25
Brazylia Lublin 3 - 0 Nigeria Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
00:00 - 00:25
Monaco  Lublin 3 - 0 Islandia Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
00:00 - 00:25
Dania Lublin 0 - 3 Gruzja Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
00:00 - 00:25
Wenezuela Lublin 3 - 0 Finlandia Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
09:00 - 09:25
Belgia Lublin 0 - 1 Slowenia Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
09:00 - 09:25
Boliwia Lublin 0 - 8 Jamajka Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
09:30 - 09:55
Hiszpania Lublin 3 - 2 Chile Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
09:30 - 09:55
Ekwador Lublin 0 - 12 Czechy Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
09:30 - 09:55
WKS Lublin 0 - 6 Szwajcaria Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
09:30 - 09:55
Norwegia Lublin 6 - 0 Węgry Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
10:00 - 10:25
Argentyna Lublin 15 - 0 Irlandia Północna Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
10:00 - 10:25
Anglia Lublin 0 - 4 Ghana Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
10:00 - 10:25
Bośnia i H Lublin 0 - 1 Grecja Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
10:00 - 10:25
Meksyk Lublin 0 - 6 RPA Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
10:30 - 10:55
Turcja Lublin 5 - 2 Holandia Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
10:30 - 10:55
Australia Lublin 0 - 3 Indie Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
10:30 - 10:55
Ukraina Lublin 2 - 7 Włochy Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
11:00 - 11:25
Peru Lublin 3 - 0 Irlandia Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
11:00 - 11:25
Portugalia Lublin 3 - 1 Niemcy Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
11:00 - 11:25
Macedonia Lublin 0 - 9 Urugwaj Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
11:00 - 11:25
Słowacja Lublin 6 - 0 Kamerun Lublin
1/16 finału
sobota, 08-06-2019
11:30 - 11:55
Szwecja Lublin 13 - 0 Slowenia Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
11:30 - 11:55
Turcja Lublin 2 - 0 Polska Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
11:30 - 11:55
Argentyna Lublin 8 - 0 Ghana Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
11:30 - 11:55
Hiszpania Lublin 2 - 5 Czechy Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
12:00 - 12:25
Chorwacja Lublin 7 - 2 Szwajcaria Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
12:00 - 12:25
Francja Lublin 3 - 0 Jamajka Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
12:00 - 12:25
Norwegia Lublin 3 - 1 Indie Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
12:00 - 12:25
Kanada Lublin 0 - 5 Bułgaria Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
12:30 - 12:55
Nowa Zelandia Lublin 7 - 0 Grecja Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
12:30 - 12:55
Paragwaj Lublin 5 - 2 Kuba Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
12:30 - 12:55
Brazylia Lublin 5 - 0 Włochy Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
12:30 - 12:55
Peru Lublin 0 - 5 Serbia  Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
13:00 - 13:25
Monaco  Lublin 1 - 0 Gruzja Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
13:00 - 13:25
Portugalia Lublin 1 - 4 Urugwaj Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
13:00 - 13:25
Słowacja Lublin 2 - 0 RPA Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
13:00 - 13:25
Wenezuela Lublin 0 - 8 Kolumbia Lublin
1/8 finału
sobota, 08-06-2019
13:30 - 13:55
Szwecja Lublin 10 - 0 Turcja Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
13:30 - 13:55
Argentyna Lublin 2 - 0 Czechy Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
13:30 - 13:55
Chorwacja Lublin 7 - 1 Francja Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
13:30 - 13:55
Norwegia Lublin 0 - 2 Bułgaria Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
14:00 - 14:25
Nowa Zelandia Lublin 10 - 0 Paragwaj Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
14:00 - 14:25
Brazylia Lublin 1 - 3 Serbia  Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
14:00 - 14:25
Monaco  Lublin 4 - 2 Urugwaj Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
14:00 - 14:25
Słowacja Lublin 0 - 8 Kolumbia Lublin
Ćwierćfinał
sobota, 08-06-2019
14:45 - 15:10
Szwecja Lublin 8 - 0 Argentyna Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
14:45 - 15:10
Chorwacja Lublin 3 - 0 Bułgaria Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
14:45 - 15:10
Nowa Zelandia Lublin 3 - 0 Serbia  Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
14:45 - 15:10
Monaco  Lublin 0 - 6 Kolumbia Lublin
Półfinał
sobota, 08-06-2019
15:15 - 15:40
Szwecja Lublin 3 - 2 Chorwacja Lublin
sobota, 08-06-2019
15:15 - 15:40
Nowa Zelandia Lublin 1 - 6 Kolumbia Lublin
Mecz o 3-cie miejsce
sobota, 08-06-2019
16:00 - 16:25
Chorwacja Lublin 9 - 3 Nowa Zelandia Lublin
Finał
sobota, 08-06-2019
16:00 - 16:25
Szwecja Lublin 4 - 3 Kolumbia Lublin

PARTNERZY

PARTNER MEDIALNY
PARTNER TYTULARNY