Wrocław Wrocław Koordynator
Wrocław - Andrzej Sperling (783988887)

1/32 finału
sobota, 08-06-2019
08:00 - 08:25
Włochy Wrocław 2 - 10 USA Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
08:30 - 08:55
Hiszpania Wrocław 9 - 0 Chile Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
08:30 - 08:55
Peru Wrocław 0 - 5 Dania Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
08:30 - 08:55
Ekwador Wrocław 2 - 0 Jamajka Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
08:30 - 08:55
Czechy Wrocław 0 - 5 Luksemburg Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
09:00 - 09:25
Łotwa Wrocław 2 - 1 Węgry Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
09:00 - 09:25
Szwecja Wrocław 8 - 1 Nowa Zelandia Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
09:00 - 09:25
San Marino  Wrocław 0 - 0 (5-4)karne Salwador Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
09:00 - 09:25
Holandia Wrocław 1 - 4 Argentyna Wrocław
1/16 finału
sobota, 08-06-2019
09:30 - 09:55
Belgia Wrocław 6 - 0 USA Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
09:30 - 09:55
Austria  Wrocław 1 - 5 Paragwaj Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
09:30 - 09:55
Boliwia Wrocław 1 - 4 Serbia  Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
09:30 - 09:55
Portugalia Wrocław 0 - 10 WKS Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
10:00 - 10:25
Hiszpania Wrocław 0 - 5 Polska Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
10:00 - 10:25
Chorwacja Wrocław 11 - 0 Dania Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
10:00 - 10:25
Ekwador Wrocław 0 - 9 Francja Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
10:00 - 10:25
Slowenia Wrocław 11 - 0 Luksemburg Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
10:30 - 10:55
Anglia Wrocław 12 - 0 Łotwa Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
10:30 - 10:55
Szkocja Wrocław 5 - 1 Indie Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
10:30 - 10:55
Niemcy Wrocław 15 - 0 San Marino  Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
10:30 - 10:55
Argentyna Wrocław 0 - 14 Brazylia Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
11:00 - 11:25
Szwajcaria Wrocław 2 - 1 Słowacja Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
11:00 - 11:25
Szwecja Wrocław 0 - 9 Walia Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
11:00 - 11:25
Kanada Wrocław 2 - 1 Malta  Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
11:00 - 11:25
Kolumbia Wrocław 4 - 0 Nigeria Wrocław
1/8 finału
sobota, 08-06-2019
11:30 - 11:55
Belgia Wrocław 2 - 3 Polska Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
11:30 - 11:55
Chorwacja Wrocław 5 - 0 Paragwaj Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
11:30 - 11:55
Serbia  Wrocław 1 - 4 Francja Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
11:30 - 11:55
Slowenia Wrocław 2 - 0 WKS Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
12:00 - 12:25
Anglia Wrocław 15 - 0 Szwajcaria Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
12:00 - 12:25
Szkocja Wrocław 0 - 11 Walia Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
12:00 - 12:25
Niemcy Wrocław 6 - 1 Kanada Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
12:00 - 12:25
Kolumbia Wrocław 1 - 4 Brazylia Wrocław
Ćwierćfinał
sobota, 08-06-2019
12:40 - 13:05
Anglia Wrocław 5 - 1 Polska Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
12:40 - 13:05
Chorwacja Wrocław 1 - 2 Walia Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
12:40 - 13:05
Niemcy Wrocław 5 - 0 Francja Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
12:40 - 13:05
Slowenia Wrocław 1 - 2 Brazylia Wrocław
Półfinał
sobota, 08-06-2019
13:20 - 13:45
Anglia Wrocław 10 - 2 Walia Wrocław
sobota, 08-06-2019
13:20 - 13:45
Niemcy Wrocław 3 - 4 Brazylia Wrocław
Mecz o 3-cie miejsce
sobota, 08-06-2019
14:05 - 14:30
Walia Wrocław 8 - 0 Niemcy Wrocław
Finał
sobota, 08-06-2019
14:10 - 14:35
Anglia Wrocław 12 - 0 Brazylia Wrocław

PARTNERZY

PARTNER MEDIALNY
PARTNER TYTULARNY