Kraków Kraków Koordynator
Paweł Piwowarczyk (tel.733-471-507)

koordynator.krakow@gmail.com

Zawodnik Drużyna Strzelonych bramek
Filip Zapała (2009) Chorwacja Kraków 34
Bartłomiej Klempka (2009) Belgia Kraków 26
Piotr Frączek (2009) Belgia Kraków 23
Tomasz Olejniczak (2010) Portugalia Kraków 17
Marcin Berezka (2010) Urugwaj Kraków 15
Olaf Pawlik (2010) WKS Kraków 14
Bartosz Sobota (2010) Urugwaj Kraków 14
Dorian Triszewski (2010) Holandia Kraków 14
Wojciech Kozik (2010) Finlandia Kraków 13
Igor Rutkowski (2010) Uzbekistan Kraków 13
Mateusz Łepecki (2010) Portugalia Kraków 12
Maciej Łyczkowski (2009) Niemcy Kraków 12
Maciej Szul (2010) Argentyna Kraków 12
Emil Szymoniak (2010) Uzbekistan Kraków 12
Jan Domagała (2010) Argentyna Kraków 11
Jan Bartecki (2010) Argentyna Kraków 10
Łukasz Ciastoń (2010) Meksyk Kraków 10
Mateusz Twardowski (2009) WKS Kraków 10
Piotr Boligłowa (2010) Finlandia Kraków 9
Maciej Jędra (2009) Chorwacja Kraków 9
Piotr Jędrychowski (2009) Portugalia Kraków 9
Mateusz Machnik (2010) Urugwaj Kraków 9
Mikołaj Sabuda (2010) Meksyk Kraków 9
Błażej Wiatrowicz (2010) Urugwaj Kraków 9
Julian Białoskórski (2010) Nigeria Kraków 8
Kuba Falicki (2010) Argentyna Kraków 8
Łukasz Hadała (2009) Belgia Kraków 8
Jakub Przepolski (2010) Urugwaj Kraków 8
Jakub Baran (2009) Niemcy Kraków 7
Krzysztof Dobrzański (2010) Argentyna Kraków 7
Błażej Duda (2010) Irlandia Kraków 7
Antoni Malinowski (2009) Chorwacja Kraków 7
Szymon Twardowski (2009) WKS Kraków 7
Adam Basiorka (2010) Portugalia Kraków 6
Radosław Krzyżowski (2010) Portugalia Kraków 6
Szymon Kwiatkowski (2010) Argentyna Kraków 6
Olaf Mucha (2010) Nigeria Kraków 6
Adam Niziołek (2010) WKS Kraków 6
Antoni Śliwa (2010) Uzbekistan Kraków 6
Igor Sobota (2010) Urugwaj Kraków 6
Dawid Kaleta (2010) Urugwaj Kraków 5
Jakub Kantor (2010) Irlandia Kraków 5
Adam Kopia (2009) Niemcy Kraków 5
Jan Krowiak (2009) WKS Kraków 5
Dawid Kulinowski (2009) Belgia Kraków 5
Jakub Rezmer-Dywan (2009) Niemcy Kraków 5
Alex Ausobsky (2010) Finlandia Kraków 4
Julian Drochliński (2010) Paragwaj Kraków 4
Konrad Kuczaj (2009) Chorwacja Kraków 4
Julian Maguda (2010) Słowacja Kraków 4
Grzegorz Piekarczuk (2010) Słowacja Kraków 4
Antoni Tyl (2009) Belgia Kraków 4
Maciej Wojtkiewicz (2009) Niemcy Kraków 4
Olaf Zieliński (2010) Estonia  Kraków 4
Aleksander Baniak (2009) Belgia Kraków 3
Wiktor Kuźniar (2010) Irlandia Kraków 3
Szymon Leśniak (2010) Uzbekistan Kraków 3
Borys Mastalerz (2009) WKS Kraków 3
Oskar Spólnik (2010) WKS Kraków 3
AleksandeR Trombik (2010) Uzbekistan Kraków 3
Aleksy Węgrzyn (2010) Portugalia Kraków 3
Franciszek Bazański (2010) Argentyna Kraków 2
Jan Binkowski (2009) Belgia Kraków 2
Krystian Chodurski (2010) Argentyna Kraków 2
Jakub Drożdż (2009) Chorwacja Kraków 2
Filip Gadaj (2010) Paragwaj Kraków 2
Wiktor Gehr (2009) Niemcy Kraków 2
Bartłomiej Gosztyła (2009) Chorwacja Kraków 2
Olaf Grabowski (2010) Uzbekistan Kraków 2
Kacper Grzybowski (2010) Meksyk Kraków 2
Jakub Jagusztyn (2010) Portugalia Kraków 2
Jakub Jaskółka (2010) Meksyk Kraków 2
Mikołaj Kluba (2010) Nigeria Kraków 2
Julek Kotynia (2010) Uzbekistan Kraków 2
Miłosz Krzyształa (2010) Holandia Kraków 2
Aleksander Musiał (2010) Finlandia Kraków 2
Maciej Nowakowski (2010) Słowacja Kraków 2
Oliwier Olipra (2010) Uzbekistan Kraków 2
Jakub Sokoła (2010) Meksyk Kraków 2
Aleksander Szafraniec (2009) Belgia Kraków 2
Bartosz Wyskiel (2010) Nigeria Kraków 2
Jakub Zieliński (2010) Estonia  Kraków 2
Maciej Żurek (2010) Paragwaj Kraków 2
Mateusz Adamski (2010) Paragwaj Kraków 1
Oskar Basiński (2010) Paragwaj Kraków 1
Oliwier Białoń (2009) Belgia Kraków 1
Jakub Dasman (2010) Irlandia Kraków 1
Wojciech Dziadkowiec (2010) Argentyna Kraków 1
Jakub Dziedzic (2009) WKS Kraków 1
Aleksandra Jarzyna (2010) Paragwaj Kraków 1
Jan Kęska (2011) Estonia  Kraków 1
Aleksander Kołodziej (2010) Nigeria Kraków 1
Wiktor Kopeć (2010) Uzbekistan Kraków 1
Szymon Kopel (2010) Estonia  Kraków 1
Krzysztof Kowalczyk (2010) Irlandia Kraków 1
Wiktor Kurianowicz (2010) Słowacja Kraków 1
Adam Łojewski (2010) Meksyk Kraków 1
Antoni Mazur (2010) Finlandia Kraków 1
Jakub Mikutel (2010) Holandia Kraków 1
Szymon Nobis (2010) Urugwaj Kraków 1
Mateusz Paprocki (2010) Nigeria Kraków 1
Dominik Pasek (2009) Niemcy Kraków 1
Kamil Perzyński (2010) Meksyk Kraków 1
Kacper Pietras (2010) Estonia  Kraków 1
Michał Poznański (2010) Holandia Kraków 1
Bartłomiej Rogulski (2010) Nigeria Kraków 1
Kacper Rumian (2010) Nigeria Kraków 1
Tomasz Sipczyński (2009) Niemcy Kraków 1
Igor Straub (2010) Irlandia Kraków 1

PARTNERZY

PARTNER MEDIALNY
PARTNER TYTULARNY