Kraków Kraków Koordynator
Paweł Piwowarczyk (tel.733-471-507)

koordynator.krakow@gmail.com

Zawodnik Drużyna Strzelonych bramek
Michał Kucała (2011) Francja Kraków 61
Tymoteusz Walczak (2011) USA Kraków 47
Michał Bednarek (2011) Argentyna Kraków 41
Hubert Budych (2011) Francja Kraków 38
Krzysztof Gozdek (2012) Włochy Kraków 37
Jan Kurlit (2011) Argentyna Kraków 36
Franciszek Putek (2011) Francja Kraków 33
Adam Stępień (2011) Francja Kraków 31
Piotr Tondyra (2011) Peru Kraków 28
Filip Borkowski (2012) Włochy Kraków 26
Patryk Żywczak (2011) Włochy Kraków 25
Krzysztof Kapela (2011) Argentyna Kraków 24
Konrad Madoń (2011) Hiszpania Kraków 21
Jakub Michalak (2011) Trynidad i T Kraków 21
Maciej Wójcik (2011) Włochy Kraków 21
Milan Dyśko (2012) Urugwaj Kraków 20
Tomasz Łysiak (2011) Irlandia Północna Kraków 20
Szymon Stawiany (2011) Hiszpania Kraków 19
Adrian Krupnik (2012) Japonia Kraków 18
Maciej Drożdż (2011) Jamajka Kraków 17
Filip Kowalski (2011) Jamajka Kraków 17
Radosław Pach (2011) Peru Kraków 15
Kuba Zawilski (2011) Hiszpania Kraków 15
Federico Rak (2011) Hiszpania Kraków 14
Karol Kluska (2011) Trynidad i T Kraków 13
Bartosz Barchański (2011) Jamajka Kraków 12
Maksymilian Bukowiec (2011) Polska Kraków 12
Bartłomiej Ćwik (2011) Argentyna Kraków 12
Michał Kołaś (2011) Peru Kraków 12
Paweł Studziński (2011) Trynidad i T Kraków 12
Damian Baran (2012) Finlandia Kraków 11
Michał Bębenek (2011) Hiszpania Kraków 10
Jakub Chac (2011) Trynidad i T Kraków 10
Kuba Dudek (2011) Hiszpania Kraków 10
Jan Kozek (2012) Holandia Kraków 10
Wojciech Marszałek (2012) Vanuatu Kraków 10
Mikołaj Rozwadowski (2012) Hiszpania Kraków 10
Antoni Stawarz (2011) Irlandia Północna Kraków 10
Patryk Wanat (2012) Holandia Kraków 10
Adam Kosowski (2011) Hiszpania Kraków 9
Tymon Mazuga (2012) Hiszpania Kraków 9
Jakub Trela (2011) Polska Kraków 9
Antoni Włudarz (2012) Irlandia Północna Kraków 9
Bartosz Badur (2011) USA Kraków 8
Filip Czubaj (2012) Urugwaj Kraków 8
Patryk Leńczowski (2011) Jamajka Kraków 8
Franciszek Macuga (2012) Holandia Kraków 8
Jan Okrajek (2012) Chorwacja Kraków 8
Alan Gancarz (2011) Finlandia Kraków 7
Leon Haligowski (2011) Argentyna Kraków 7
Jan Piwowarski (2011) Jamajka Kraków 7
Aleksander Skwara (2012) Japonia Kraków 7
Ignacy Włudarz (2012) Irlandia Północna Kraków 7
Olaf Dudek (2011) Peru Kraków 6
Piotr Gałęza (2012) Holandia Kraków 6
Michalina Pieniążek (2011) Jamajka Kraków 6
Gabriel Put (2011) Peru Kraków 6
Tomasz Ścisło (2011) Polska Kraków 6
Jacek Skrzypczyk (2011) Argentyna Kraków 6
Kacper Wojda (2012) Chorwacja Kraków 6
Antoni Barć (2012) Holandia Kraków 5
Michał Golec (2012) Finlandia Kraków 5
Krzysztof Jakubczyk (2011) Peru Kraków 5
Mikołaj Janik (2011) Peru Kraków 5
Mikołaj Kyc (2011) Polska Kraków 5
Franciszek Pich (2011) USA Kraków 5
Alan Piech (2011) Meksyk Kraków 5
Bartłomiej Suszczyk (2011) Francja Kraków 5
Mikołaj Charnas (2012) Finlandia Kraków 4
Szymon Chrząszcz (2012) Holandia Kraków 4
Ignacy Cząstka (2012) Anglia Kraków 4
Kacper Czepczor (2011) Polska Kraków 4
Szymon Filek (2011) Japonia Kraków 4
Dawid Furman (2012) Urugwaj Kraków 4
Milena Łotak (2011) USA Kraków 4
Karol Moździerz (2013) Irlandia Północna Kraków 4
Jan Mroczek (2011) Peru Kraków 4
Dawid Śliwa (2011) Irlandia Północna Kraków 4
Bartłomiej Sobol (2011) USA Kraków 4
Wojciech Dziemba (2011) Włochy Kraków 3
Szymon Flaga (2012) Vanuatu Kraków 3
Filip Gorajczyk (2012) Anglia Kraków 3
Kuba Kostecki (2012) Chorwacja Kraków 3
Ksawery Mazur (2012) Belgia Kraków 3
Filip Olejarz (2012) Holandia Kraków 3
Michał Ostafin (2012) Urugwaj Kraków 3
Michał Piątkowski (2011) Jamajka Kraków 3
Kuba Radzik (2012) Chorwacja Kraków 3
Jakub Szczepaniec (2011) Trynidad i T Kraków 3
Kajetan Trela (2011) Polska Kraków 3
Jakub Zasadny (2011) Polska Kraków 3
Michał Biel (2011) Trynidad i T Kraków 2
Jacek Budacz (2011) Jamajka Kraków 2
Aleksander Drabik (2012) Vanuatu Kraków 2
Piotr Gadowski (2013) Meksyk Kraków 2
Igor Gajda (2011) Peru Kraków 2
Michał Gonet (2012) Chorwacja Kraków 2
Natan Grandys (2012) Meksyk Kraków 2
Krzysztof Jacewicz (2011) Francja Kraków 2
Aleksander Kalita (2012) Holandia Kraków 2
Filip Kleszcz (2012) Chorwacja Kraków 2
Maksymilian Kołodziejczyk (2012) Meksyk Kraków 2
Filip Leśniak (2011) Finlandia Kraków 2
Maksymilian Liber (2012) Anglia Kraków 2
Mateusz Michalak (2013) Vanuatu Kraków 2
Mateusz Niepsuj (2012) Chorwacja Kraków 2
Szymon Piszczek (2012) Meksyk Kraków 2
Stanisław Stolarski (2011) Trynidad i T Kraków 2
Oliwer Syc (2011) Vanuatu Kraków 2
Łukasz Szczerbuła (2012) Vanuatu Kraków 2
Kacper Tomczewski (2012) Japonia Kraków 2
Mateusz Wal (2012) Chorwacja Kraków 2
Mikołaj Więch (2011) Włochy Kraków 2
Jakub Ziomek (2011) USA Kraków 2
Olaf Behlert (2011) Polska Kraków 1
Patryk Brandys (2011) Finlandia Kraków 1
Bartłomiej Bromboszcz (2012) Urugwaj Kraków 1
Ignacy Grabowski (2011) Irlandia Północna Kraków 1
Wojciech Jakubowicz (2012) Holandia Kraków 1
Maksymilian Kobyliński (2011) Argentyna Kraków 1
Wit Krzyżanowski (2012) Anglia Kraków 1
Piotr Kufta (2011) Japonia Kraków 1
Kacper Kulik (2012) USA Kraków 1
Aleksander Kurek (2011) Polska Kraków 1
Jakub Lenczowski (2012) Meksyk Kraków 1
Jakub Marciniak (2012) Urugwaj Kraków 1
Bartłomiej Mucha (2011) Trynidad i T Kraków 1
Kajetan Otowski (2012) Anglia Kraków 1
Krystian Petek (2011) Japonia Kraków 1
Józef Piwowarczyk (2011) Belgia Kraków 1
Krzysztof Ryłko (2011) Japonia Kraków 1
Maciej Ryszka (2011) Polska Kraków 1
Natan Skórski (2011) Peru Kraków 1
Maciej Szczepaniec (2012) Vanuatu Kraków 1
Ksawery Szczyrbuła (2012) Vanuatu Kraków 1
Mikołaj Szewczyk (2012) Holandia Kraków 1
Szymon Wójcik (2011) Francja Kraków 1

PARTNERZY

PARTNER MEDIALNY
PARTNER TYTULARNY